• Cheap 1.25g Gbic Transceiver Module  Lx 1310nm 40km Single Mode For Ethernet for sale
    ...25g Gbic Transceiver Module Lx 1310nm 40km Single Mode For Ethernet Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:1.25g GBIC LX 40km
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25g Gbic Transceiver Module Lx 1310nm 40km Single Mode For Ethernet

  • Cheap H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver for sale
    ...H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel . By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface,... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap BI-DI 20KM SC Single Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G for sale
    ... Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G Description The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data- rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFSBG-3512-20
    Place of Origin:China

    BI-DI 20KM SC Single Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G

  • Cheap SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module for sale
    ...25G SFP Dual Fiber 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transmission with ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-05
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module

  • Cheap 10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC for sale
    ... in devices such as routers or network interface cards which provide one or more transceiver module slot (e.g GBIC, SFP, XFP). YiGuDian provide a full range of optical transceivers, such as SFP+ (SFP Plus) transceiver, X2 more
    Brand Name:GEZHI
    Model Number:GX-H131-LRC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1.25G SFP Port Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC Connector Wiht Low Jitter for sale
    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 1.25G sfp transceiver module sfp transceiver / 3CP-427L1SN-ZX cable fiber optical module Features Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data ... more
    Brand Name:3c-Link
    Model Number:3CP-427L1SN-ZX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    1.25G SFP Port Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC Connector Wiht Low Jitter

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable LC Optical Transceiver for sale
    ... Small Form Factor Pluggable LC Optical Transceiver sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support... more
    Brand Name:China
    Model Number:OP-MP415L1SD-120
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable LC Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap 1550nm Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 80KM Digital Diagnostics Monitoring for sale
    ...1550nm Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 80KM Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Features: ♦ Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ♦ 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:1.25G-CWDM-1550
    Place of Origin:China

    1550nm Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 80KM Digital Diagnostics Monitoring

  • Cheap 1.25G GBIC Transceiver Module 120km SFP 1310nm Modules , Simplex SC Optical Interface for sale
    ...25G GBIC Transceiver Module 120km SFP 1310nm Modules , Simplex SC Optical Interface Specifications 1.Manufacturer of transceivers 2.OEM.ODM at transceiver modules 3.ISO 9001,RoHS,FCC,CE 4.Self-designing gbic transceiver High Quality 1.25G gbic transceiver ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:RGBIC-2431-12
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1.25G GBIC Transceiver Module 120km SFP 1310nm Modules , Simplex SC Optical Interface

  • Cheap Huawei 2311203 GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G 850nm 550M SC for sale
    ...Huawei 2311203 GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G 850nm 550M SC Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser ... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-GBIC-01
    Place of Origin:China

    Huawei 2311203 GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G 850nm 550M SC

  • Cheap Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TR x 1550nm 80km GBIC Transceiver Module for sale
    ...Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TR x 1550nm 80km GBIC Transceiver Module Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector ... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RGBIC-2455S-L8
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TR x 1550nm 80km GBIC Transceiver Module

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1.25g CWDM dual GBIC Transceiver 80km for sale
    ...25g CWDM dual GBIC Transceiver 80km delivery:prompt 1-3days certification:FCC,Rohs,CE Quality:telecom leve 1.25G single fiber GBIC Module Transceiver 1310nm 40km Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths... more
    Categories:GBIC Transceivers
    Telephone:86-755-33591023
    Country/Region:china

    1.25g CWDM dual GBIC Transceiver 80km

  • Cheap 1.25G GBIC 70km BTI-GBIC-GLX-SE for sale
    ...25G GBIC 70km BTI-GBIC-GLX-SE data:1.25G distance:70km Quality:telecom level 1.25G GBIC 70km BTI-GBIC-GLX-SE- - data:1.25G distance:70km Quality:telecom level - Features -Dual-data-rate-of-1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps-operation -1550nm-DFB... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-GBIC-70
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    1.25G GBIC 70km BTI-GBIC-GLX-SE

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap Duplex SC Interface TR x 850nm 550m 1.25G Fiber Optical GBIC Transceiver Modules for sale
    ...Duplex SC Interface TR x 850nm 550m 1.25G Fiber Optical GBIC Transceiver Modules Applications l Switch to Switch interface l Switched backplane applications l Router/Server interface l Other optical transmission ... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:RGBIC-2485M-S5
    Place of Origin:china

    Duplex SC Interface TR x 850nm 550m 1.25G Fiber Optical GBIC Transceiver Modules

  • Cheap Fiber Optic Module,CWDM-GBIC-1550 GBIC Transceiver(1550nm-1.25G-80KM-SC)Cisco compatible for sale
    ...Fiber Optic Module,CWDM-GBIC-1550 GBIC Transceiver(1550nm-1.25G-80KM-SC)Cisco compatible Features:  Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation  18 CWDM DFB ... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D12C55-80CG
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Module,CWDM-GBIC-1550 GBIC Transceiver(1550nm-1.25G-80KM-SC)Cisco compatible

  • Cheap 155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver for sale
    ....com SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:sfp module
    Model Number:sfp mode
    Place of Origin:China

    155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM for sale
    ...1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM

  • Cheap GBIC optical transceiver,compatible GBIC Transceiver Module / Optical fiber sfp module for sale
    ...GBIC optical transceiver,compatible GBIC Transceiver Module / Optical fiber sfp module Specification: Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM NO Connector SC ... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:BV15801
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    GBIC optical transceiver,compatible GBIC Transceiver Module / Optical fiber sfp module

  • Cheap GBIC Transceivers GBIC,1.25Gb/s,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M for sale
    ...) Wave (nm) Power(dBm) S (dBm) Rx Tx Reach Temp (deg C) DDM/DOM* AGA85-24-X2 GBIC 1.25G 850 -18~0 -9~-3 PIN VCESL 550m 0~70 N * "O" means optional function; "N" means no such function; "Y" means default... more
    Categories:Xenpak Module
    Telephone:+86-400-666-3336,+86-(0755)-29988377
    Country/Region:china

    GBIC Transceivers GBIC,1.25Gb/s,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

    10GTek Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Juniper CWDM SFP Transceiver SFP-1GE-LH , Mini GBIC Transceiver,CWDM SFP module for sale
    ... CWDM SFP Transceiver SFP-1GE-LH , Mini GBIC Transceiver,CWDM SFP module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-Link Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Model Number: CWDM-1.25G -18 Payment... more
    Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    Juniper CWDM SFP Transceiver SFP-1GE-LH , Mini GBIC Transceiver,CWDM SFP module

Tell “1 25g gbic transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0