• Cheap DDM / DOM BIDI SFP Transceiver Bi - directional For 1000BASE SM Gigabit Ethernet for sale
    ...DDM / DOM BIDI SFP Transceiver Bi - directional For 1000BASE SM Gigabit Ethernet GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GSB-1243-L2CD
    Place of Origin:China

    DDM / DOM BIDI SFP Transceiver Bi - directional For 1000BASE SM Gigabit Ethernet

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation for sale
    ...FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation The 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~1.25Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FC/ST optical port that is compatible with the... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:1x9 Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceivers Module 1310/1550nm With 1.25Gbps for sale
    ...CE FCC approved Bi-directional 1310/1550nm 1.25G 20km BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Module ​ Product Description 1. Key Features Model No.: ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:TS-SF-BL35(53)12-20
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceivers Module 1310/1550nm With 1.25Gbps

  • Cheap 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Transceiver , Single Mode SC SFP Transceiver 20km Distance for sale
    ... Tx with isolator 1310 nm APD Rx 2. 1.25Gbps 20km PX20+ 3. Operation case temperature: 0~70°C 4. PX20+ 5. Complies with RoHS directive (2002/95/EC) Features Single fiber bi-directional data links asymmetric TX 2488Mbps/RX1244Mbps application... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-EP-OLT-Px20
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Transceiver , Single Mode SC SFP Transceiver 20km Distance

  • Cheap 2 x Bi - directional SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G TX1490RX1310 20KM Distance for sale
    ...Bi - directional SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G TX1490RX1310 20KM Distance Product Features Support 1.25Gbps data links 1490nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission 2xBi-directional transceivers in 1 SFP transceiver package Compliant with ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-CSFP-43
    Place of Origin:China

    2 x Bi - directional SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G TX1490RX1310 20KM Distance

  • Cheap Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale
    ...Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Product informations: SFP+ 10G ethernet port 10000BASE-T (Copper, 30m, RJ45) P/N 10000BASE-T Brand KCO Product type ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap ONU Optical GPON Transceiver SFF Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km single mode fiber module for sale
    ...ONU Optical GPON Transceiver SFF Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km single mode fiber module Features: Single fiber Bi-Directional transceiver with SC Receptacle Connector 1310nm burst-mode 1.25Gbps transmitter with DFB LD laser 1490nm... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GPON-ONT-SFF-C
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ONU Optical GPON Transceiver SFF Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km single mode fiber module

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver / Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bi-Di 3km LC Connector for sale
    ... Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. Fiber Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Simplex SC or LC Connector 1310/1550... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFSB-3512-03L
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver / Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bi-Di 3km LC Connector

  • Cheap Cisco compatible,SFP Module,1.25Gbps 80km SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver 1550nm TX/1490 nm for sale
    ...Cisco compatible,SFP Module,1.25Gbps 80km SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver 1550nm TX/1490 nm Product description: The data rate of this series is 1.25G.DW-... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-S1254-80C(D)
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco compatible,SFP Module,1.25Gbps 80km SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver 1550nm TX/1490 nm

  • Cheap ATR-B1XXXX 1.25Gbps SM Bi-Directional Transceivers Transceivers for sale
    ...Product 1X9 一 ATR-B1XXXX 1.25Gbps SM Bi-Directional Transceivers Part No. Wavelength Temp.(℃) Connector Signal Supply Voltage Distance DataSheet ATR-B1001 Tx1310FP/Rx1550 -20 ... more
    Categories:Power Modules
    Telephone:+86-571-82685132
    Country/Region:china

    ATR-B1XXXX 1.25Gbps SM Bi-Directional Transceivers Transceivers

  • Cheap Single Fiber 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20KM SC for sale
    ...1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20KM SC Applications Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel Switch to Switch interface Switched backplane applications Router/Server interface Other optical transmission systems Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-3524-L2xx
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Single Fiber 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20KM SC

  • Cheap 1.25Gbps Bi-direction Optical Transceiver for sale
    Absolute Maximum Ratings Parameter Symbol Min Max Units Storage Temperature           Tstg             -40             85                 ℃ Soldering Temperature              --   ... more
    Categories:Optical Transceivers
    Telephone:592-5705916, 5318000, 5318555
    Country/Region:china

    1.25Gbps Bi-direction Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap 1.25Gbps CSFP Optical Transceiver  1310nm / 1490nm 20Km LC Duplex Port for sale
    ... Optical Transceiver 1310nm / 1490nm 20Km LC Duplex Port Product details: Up to 1.25Gbps data links 20km with on 9/125µm SMF 1490nm DFB, 1310nm FP laser transmitter, PIN receiver Duplex LC Connector Two Bi-Directional transceivers... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLCSFPGEBD131420D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25Gbps CSFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm / 1490nm 20Km LC Duplex Port

  • Cheap 1.25G Tx1550nm - Rx1310nm 20km Bi-Directional GBIC Transceiver Module For Router Interface for sale
    ...25G Tx1550nm - Rx1310nm 20km Bi-Directional GBIC Transceiver Module For Router Interface Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission l Simplex SC optical interface l ... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RBGBIC-2453L-L2
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G Tx1550nm - Rx1310nm 20km Bi-Directional GBIC Transceiver Module For Router Interface

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1.25G Bi directional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver LC 40KM DDM SFF8472 Compliant for sale
    ...25G Bi directional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver LC 40KM DDM SFF8472 Compliant We know that fiber optic transceiver play an important role in data centers, and many international organizations and industry organizations have ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TCS12L35-40D
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G Bi directional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver LC 40KM DDM SFF8472 Compliant

  • Cheap Simplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G Tx1310nm Bi - Directional GBIC Optical Transceiver for sale
    ...Simplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G Tx1310nm Bi - Directional GBIC Optical Transceiver Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission l Simplex SC optical interface l ... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:RBGBIC-2435L-L2
    Place of Origin:china

    Simplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G Tx1310nm Bi - Directional GBIC Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap Duplex DFB 1550nm 1.25Gbps SM SFP Transceiver Module H3C LC connectors for sale
    ... Transceiver Module H3C LC connectors SFP Transceiver Module 1.RoHS compliant and Lead Free 2. can compatible other equipments, such H3c /Cisco Switch Feature 1.25Gbps SM SFP Transceiver Module 100% Cisco,H3C Compatible Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional... more
    Brand Name:Wangpo
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:Rohs

    Duplex DFB 1550nm 1.25Gbps SM SFP Transceiver Module H3C LC connectors

  • Cheap SFP BI-DI Transceiver ModelRSB-3412x-20x(D) for sale
    ... / 1490nm RX ModelRSB-3412x-20x(D) RSB-3412x-20x(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1310nm TX / 1490 nm RX Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-755-61335687
    Country/Region:china

    SFP BI-DI Transceiver ModelRSB-3412x-20x(D)

  • Cheap Bi-Directional OSA with Pigtail for sale
    ...Category: Fiber Optical Active Devices Name: Bi-Directional OSA with Pigtail ART.NO.: SBPTR 55DL/713 Rating: Features: 1.25Gbps Bi-directional Optical Subassembly (BOSA) with 1310nm DFB LD Transmitter and 1550nm PIN-TIA Receiver Built... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Cables
    Telephone:+86-28-86631561, 86632251
    Country/Region:china

    Bi-Directional OSA with Pigtail

  • Cheap 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Di Transceiver, 120km Reach for sale
    ...Name: 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Di Transceiver, 120km Reach Time: 2017-08-10 11:33:47 Views8 Specification Download Description: Features Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links 1310nm DFB laser and APD photo detector for 120km... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-755-2946 6956
    Country/Region:china

    1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Di Transceiver, 120km Reach

Tell “1 25gbps bi directional transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0