• Cheap 10G X2 Transceiver Module for sale
    ...Optical X2 to 10G SFP+ Converter, X2 adapters Compatible cisco X2 to 10G SFP+ media converter 1. 10Gb X2 to SFP+ Converter Module 2. CVR-X2-SFP10G 3. OEM/ODM is available Features: Transceiver with negotiate SR LR, ZR laser... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-X2-CVR-SFP+
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10G X2 Transceiver Module

  • Cheap 1310nm SMF 10G X2 Module 10KM For Datacom 10G Ethernet for sale
    ... 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G X2 LW 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Description: 10GBASE X2 modules offer more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO2-3192-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1310nm SMF 10G X2 Module 10KM For Datacom 10G Ethernet

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 10g X2 Optical Module Lw 1310nm 10km Sc Smf For 10ge Core Router And Ethernet for sale
    ...10g X2 Optical Module Lw 1310nm 10km Sc Smf For 10ge Core Router And Ethernet Overview X2 LR transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:X2 - 10Gb - LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10g X2 Optical Module Lw 1310nm 10km Sc Smf For 10ge Core Router And Ethernet

  • Cheap ZR SM 10G X2 GBIC Transceiver Module EX25592 - 4SCD80 Low Power Dissipation for sale
    ...PN: EX25592-4SCD80 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 Transceiver ZR SM 1550nm 80km SC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø X2 MSA Compliant Ø 70-PIN connector Ø SC duplex receptacle package Ø XAUI 4x3.125Gb/s and TX/RX... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:EX25592-4SCD80
    Place of Origin:China

    ZR SM 10G X2 GBIC Transceiver Module EX25592 - 4SCD80 Low Power Dissipation

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-46.12 for sale
    ...10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-46.12 Description: 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-46.12 1546.12 nm 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT
    Model Number:DWDM-X2-46.12
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-46.12

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle , 10G X2 Fiber Optics Transceiver for sale
    ... (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: 10G Transceiver 4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Feture 1.SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle 2.MDIO, DOM Support 3.APD Photo-detector 4.Compliant to X2 MSA 5.Commercial temperature rang -40 C to 8 5 C(optional... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Certification:IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Product name:fibre optic transceiver

    SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle , 10G X2 Fiber Optics Transceiver

  • Cheap 10G X2 to SFP+ Converter Adapter Modules for sale
    .... With the Converter Module, customers have the flexibility to use the 10 Gigabit X2 interface port of a switch with X2 modules or SFP+ modules. Features XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s Hot Pluggable... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-X2SFP+
    Place of Origin:China

    10G X2 to SFP+ Converter Adapter Modules

  • Cheap 10G X2 module,1310nm SMF 10G X2 Module 10KM For Datacom 10G Ethernet for sale
    ...10G X2 module,1310nm SMF 10G X2 Module 10KM For Datacom 10G Ethernet 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise ... more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:X2-10GB-R80-Cxxxx
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10G X2 module,1310nm SMF 10G X2 Module 10KM For Datacom 10G Ethernet

  • Cheap SMF Type Fiber Optic 10G X2 Module , SFP Module With DFB Transmitter for sale
    ...SFP Module Fiber Optic 10G X2 Transceiver X2 ZR 1510nm 40Km SC Description: TRANSCOM’s 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module TS-X2-1510-40D is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TS-X2-1510-40D
    Place of Origin:CN

    SMF Type Fiber Optic 10G X2 Module , SFP Module With DFB Transmitter

  • Cheap 1550nm 40km 10G X2 Module ER For SingleMode Datacom 10G Ethernet x2-10ge-er for sale
    ...1550nm 40km 10G X2 Module ER For SingleMode Datacom 10G Ethernet x2-10ge-er Specifications High Quality X2-10Gb-ZR 80KM 10GBASE-ER Module cisco ZR,SR,LR,ER are available Compatiable with ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-X2-ZR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1550nm 40km 10G X2 Module ER For SingleMode Datacom 10G Ethernet x2-10ge-er

  • Cheap 10G X2 Transceivers for sale
    ...10G X2 Transceiver Description: POFLink'sX2 Transceiver Module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is ... more
    Brand Name:POFLINK/OEM
    Model Number:X2-10G-SR|X2-10G-LR|X2-10G-ER|X2-10G-ZR
    Place of Origin:china

    10G X2 Transceivers

  • Cheap 10G X2,10GBASE-SR,LR,ER,ZR Transceivers Modules for sale
    ...10G X2 transceiver Features: Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Hot Pluggable ... more
    Brand Name:FTTX / OEM
    Model Number:FT0903,FT0910,FT0940,FT0980
    Place of Origin:China

    10G X2,10GBASE-SR,LR,ER,ZR Transceivers Modules

    FTTX Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap HP LR 10G X2 Optical Transceiver Module For 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System for sale
    ...HP LR 10G X2 Optical Transceiver Module For 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-LR 10G Single... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-X2-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    HP LR 10G X2 Optical Transceiver Module For 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap SMF 10G X2 Optical Transceiver Module Compatible CISCO x2-10gb-Zr for sale
    ...SMF 10G X2 Optical Transceiver Module Compatible CISCO x2-10gb-Zr Quick Detail: 1. Form: X2 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: SC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet Specifications: Form Factor X2 ... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLX21510GZR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SMF 10G X2 Optical Transceiver Module Compatible CISCO x2-10gb-Zr

  • Cheap 10g x2  skin care Plastic Cosmetic jar Travel Spray Bottle Set for sale
    ...10g x2 skin care Plastic Cosmetic jar Travel Spray Bottle Set Features: We manufacture a wide range of ... more
    Model Number:WH-TK033
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:5000pcs

    10g x2 skin care Plastic Cosmetic jar Travel Spray Bottle Set

  • Cheap 10G X2 BIDI 10km 20km 40km T1270/R1330nm for sale
    ... optical communications up to 40km with signaling rates up to 10Gbps. Features Ø Fiber Bi-Directional X2 Optical Module Ø Up to 10.3 Gbps Bi-directional Data Links Ø Compliant with XFP MSA Ø Compliant... more
    Brand Name:Hidean/OEM
    Model Number:HNX2A-10G-LR4
    Place of Origin:Nanjing

    10G X2 BIDI 10km 20km 40km T1270/R1330nm

  • Cheap 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx for sale
    ...10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm Distance ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx

  • Cheap 10G X2 Transceiver for sale
    ... with XAUI Electrical Interface Yeson-Tech Part Number Data Rate Wavelenth Distance 10G X2 YT-X2-SR 10G 850 300M YT-X2-LR 10G 1310 10km YT-X2-LRM 10G 1310 220M YT-X2-ER 10G 1310 40km YT-X2-ZR more
    Brand Name:Yesontech
    Model Number:YT-X2-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    10G X2 Transceiver

  • Cheap X2-10GB- LR 10G X2 10KM  Optical Modules Cisco Compatible for sale
    ... Support 4)Diagnostic Optics Monitoring 5) Temperature Range: 0~70°C 6)RoHS compatible 7) SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle 8) Compliant to X2 MSA Applications 1) 10GE Ethernet switches and routers 2) 10GE Core-routers 3) 10GE Storage 4) Other 10Gbps Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:DELY
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SRC
    Place of Origin:China

    X2-10GB- LR 10G X2 10KM Optical Modules Cisco Compatible

  • Cheap 10G X2 Transceiver,10GBASE-SR,LR,ER,ZR for sale
    ...Detailed Product Description 10G X2 Transceiver 1.Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface 2.applicate to 10GBASE-SR/LR/ER/ZR\ 10G X2 transceiver Features: Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE... more
    Brand Name:FTTX / OEM
    Model Number:FT0903
    Place of Origin:China

    10G X2 Transceiver,10GBASE-SR,LR,ER,ZR

Tell “10g x2” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0