• Cheap Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 1 ~ 12 Cores For Outdoor Communication for sale
    ... >or=35dB Repeatability Cable Count ITEM CABLE OD.mm(a) S.S.T. OD.mm(b) T.B.O.F. OD.mm(C) 4F 4.5MM Φ4.5±0.2 Φ2.4±0.02 Φ0.5 6F 4.5MM Φ4.5... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Armored Cable Singlemode Outdoor Fiber Optic cable
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 1 ~ 12 Cores For Outdoor Communication

  • Cheap Nihon Kohden 10 / 12 Lead EKG Cable With Resistor Grabber / Banana for sale
    ...Nihon kohden 10 / 12 lead ekg cable with leadwires for defibrillate with resistor grabber / banana / snap This Cable works with: Nihon Kohden: Cardiofax6151 9053, Cardiofax EKG-8270/8350 /8550/10020/10023/10050 /10053... more
    Brand Name:nihon kohden
    Model Number:OEM
    Place of Origin:China

    Nihon Kohden 10 / 12 Lead EKG Cable With Resistor Grabber / Banana

  • Cheap 3 Axles SHMC Brand 42,000 Liter Fuel Tanker Semi Trailer With 4 Inch Manhole Cover for sale
    ...' requirements, we can customize different volume and compartment. The popular oil tanker trailer models include: 3 Axles 60,000L fuel tanker trailer / 3 Axles 45,000L fuel tanker trailer / 3 Axles 50CBM fuel tanker trailer / 42CBM fuel more
    Brand Name:SHMC-Oil tank truck
    Model Number:SHMC-fuel tank truck
    Place of Origin:CHINA CNHTC

    3 Axles SHMC Brand 42,000 Liter Fuel Tanker Semi Trailer With 4 Inch Manhole Cover

  • Cheap 2 Axles 20 Foot Flatbed Truck Trailer With 4 Or 12 Set Twist Locks SGS Standard for sale
    ...Q345B Carbon Steel Flatbed Container Trailer 3 axles with warranty and parts Specification: Trailer Model 3 Axles flatbed Container Semi Trailer Function Carry 40ft or 2*20ft container or other stuff Overall Dimension (Lx W x H)(mm) 12500... more
    Brand Name:HAIZHOU
    Model Number:HZ4257N3247
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Axles 20 Foot Flatbed Truck Trailer With 4 Or 12 Set Twist Locks SGS Standard

  • Cheap Metal Waterproof Connector 7 Way Trailer Spiral Power Cable Plug To Plug Stretch For 3M for sale
    ... connector 7 way trailer cable plug to plug strech for 3M​ Trailer Connection Cable for use with our 12/24 volt wired camera and monitor systems. It provides a waterproof connector between a vehicle and trailer or caravan. It... more
    Brand Name:JEIYIP
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China
    Certification:RoHS, REACH, CCC

    Metal Waterproof Connector 7 Way Trailer Spiral Power Cable Plug To Plug Stretch For 3M

  • Cheap 3 Axle U Shape Dump Semi Trailer Tipper Semi Trailer 30 ton U Type Hydraulic   24 CBM for sale
    ...Hydraulic Cylinder Tractor U Shape Tipper Trailer, Semi Dump Truck Trailer Specification imension (Approx): Length: Approx 9,294 mm Width: Approx 2,500 mm (including mud guard) Height: ... more
    Brand Name:Dong Run Ze
    Model Number:OEM 9
    Place of Origin:Hubei ,China

    3 Axle U Shape Dump Semi Trailer Tipper Semi Trailer 30 ton U Type Hydraulic 24 CBM

  • Cheap 40ft Container Flatbed Semi Trailer , 3 Axles 45T Flatbed Utility Trailer for sale
    ... 28 T legs or JOST Legs. Semi trailer is our company's main product . We configure Grid type semi trailer , low bed semi trailer , container semi trailer , flat bed semi trailer , LPG tank semi trailer , fuel tank semi trailer , more
    Brand Name:SUNY
    Model Number:SY9400PB
    Place of Origin:China

    40ft Container Flatbed Semi Trailer , 3 Axles 45T Flatbed Utility Trailer

  • Cheap Low Bed Heavy Duty Semi Trailers , 3 Axle Semi Trailer 50 To/ 60 To / 70 ton for sale
    ...Low Bed Heavy Duty Semi Trailers , 3 Axle Semi Trailer 50 To/ 60 To / 70 ton Curb Weight 8217kg Payload 70000kg G.V.W 78217kg Overall Length 13000mm ... more
    Brand Name:Dongfeng
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1 unit

    Low Bed Heavy Duty Semi Trailers , 3 Axle Semi Trailer 50 To/ 60 To / 70 ton

  • Cheap 4 Core Trailer Cable for sale
    4 Core Trailer Cable Connector Type: Connector Gender: Cable color: Cable Length: Jacket Material: Inside Conductor: Cable Certified: Brand Name: A contact:Durian Mailbox:susan@jianlixc.comPhone:+86 13612683005 more
    Categories:Male Female Cable Connector
    Country/Region:china

    4 Core Trailer Cable

  • Cheap Combination Switch Core trailer cable outlet for sale
    View detail for more information about Combination Switch Core trailer cable outlet. more
    Categories:Car Switches
    Telephone:86-577-65189558 65189568 65199558
    Country/Region:china

    Combination Switch Core trailer cable outlet

  • Cheap 12 Core Security Cable for sale
    12 Core Security Cable Category:Security Cable Product Name: 12 Core Security Cable Description: 12 Core Security Cable Unshielded PVC Jacket Package: 100m/500m plastic reel PDF Description Download: Specification more
    Categories:Other Security Inspection Products
    Telephone:+86-578-5218188, 5216868
    Country/Region:china

    12 Core Security Cable

  • Cheap male and female Hirose 12-pin metal cable connector HR10A Series for sale
    ...Hirose 12 pin metal cable connector HR10A Description: Main features: 1-The quick push-pull self-locking system 2-Welding, crimping, and ... more
    Brand Name:HIMO
    Model Number:HR10A-10p-12S
    Place of Origin:china

    male and female Hirose 12-pin metal cable connector HR10A Series

  • Cheap stainless steel tanks water transport  water tanker 35000L trailer  trailer tri- axle WhatsApp:8615271357675 for sale
    ... transport water tanker 35000L trailer trailer tri- axle 3 Axle Liquid Food Tank Stainless Steel Water Tanker Tank Trailer For Sale Product Information Part one Semi trailer Model / Name fuel tank semi trailer Overall dimension 11700... more
    Brand Name:DRZE
    Model Number:DRZ9400GSS
    Place of Origin:China

    stainless steel tanks water transport water tanker 35000L trailer trailer tri- axle WhatsApp:8615271357675

  • Cheap 15A 2-Core Auto Cable for sale
    ...15A 2-Core Auto Cable WH3079 Login for pricing In stock Alternative Products: 25 Amp DC Auto Power Cable - Black WH3082 5 Core Trailer Cable - 10m WH3091 7.5 Amp 2 Core Tinned DC Power Cable WH3057 8 Gauge Figure 8 Power Cable WH3063 Red 25... more
    Categories:Nylon Cable Ties
    Telephone:0288323000, +61 2 8832 3000
    Country/Region:china

    15A 2-Core Auto Cable

    Soanar Company
    [China]
  • Cheap 12' RCA Video Cable for sale
    ... interference. Dayton A/V cables provide superb performance at a reasonable price. Coaxial cable with gold-plated RCA connectors used to connect composite video signal for improved picture clarity. 12 ft. Features This cable is widely used... more
    Categories:DJ Fog Machine
    Telephone:330-436-3260
    Country/Region:china

    12' RCA Video Cable

  • Cheap MU 12 cores pigtail for sale
    ...MU 12 cores pigtail Product nameMU 12 cores pigtail Products Category: > Fiber optic pigtail > 12c12f pigtail set MU Simplex pigtail Meets Telcordia GR326 Core and ROHS requirements. Easy to splice and assemble. Optical Specification ST... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Telephone:0086-755-85266015
    Country/Region:china

    MU 12 cores pigtail

  • Cheap SmartBuilding NC18121-YL-500 18AWG/12 Conductor Keypad Cable, Yellow  500' for sale
    ... for buying:0 Credit Points Device Category: Cable [ Inquiry] Goods Brief: Attribute NC18121-YL-500 18AWG/12 Conductor Keypad Cable, Yellow 500' NC18121-YL-500 18AWG/12 Conductor Keypad Cable, Yellow 500' Goods Tag Bought notes... more
    Categories:Proximity Card
    Telephone:(+86)400-066-2399
    Country/Region:china

    SmartBuilding NC18121-YL-500 18AWG/12 Conductor Keypad Cable, Yellow 500'

  • Cheap DWF-12/630-20American cable branch fix box for sale
    ...DWF-12/630-20American cable branch fix box 1.Features and applications: all insulated, whole sealing structure, without insulation distance, reliable ... more
    Categories:Gu10 Led Spot Lights
    Telephone:+86-316-2396511
    Country/Region:china

    DWF-12/630-20American cable branch fix box

  • Cheap MPO Cable MPO 12 Cores OM3 for sale
    ... Mode:SM & MM Cable Outer Diameter0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm lenth :1M Product Description MPO-MPO 1M 12 core multimode 10G OM3 fiber optic patch cord Interior pre-terminated fiber optic cable mpo optical jumper... more
    Categories:SFP + Interconnect Cable
    Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196
    Country/Region:china

    MPO Cable MPO 12 Cores OM3

  • Cheap 6/12,1/10 gauge trailer cable with 7pin 24V plugs for sale
    6/12,1/10 gauge trailer cable with 7pin 24V plugs Product ID: TP975005 Jacket color: Black,Blue ,Green,Yellow Working Length: 3.0M Cable type: 6/12,1/10 gauge Product description: 6/12,1/10 gauge trailer cable with 7pin 24V plugs Inquiry Now more
    Categories:Microphone Cables
    Telephone:+86-021-60528967
    Country/Region:china

    6/12,1/10 gauge trailer cable with 7pin 24V plugs

Tell “12 core trailer cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0