• Cheap  for sale
    ...Split Taper Bushings , Taper Bore Adapters 1008 1180 1210 1215 1310 1315 1610 1615 2012 2517 2525 3020 3030 3535 4040 4545 5050 Quick Detail: Taper ... more
    Brand Name:MW
    Model Number:1008,1180,1210,1215,1310,1610,1615,2012,2517,2525,3020,3030,3535,4040,4545,5050
    Place of Origin:China

    Split Taper Bushings , Taper Bore Adapters 1008 1180 1210 1215 1310 1315 1610 1615 2012 2517 2525 3020 3030 3535 4040

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Electrical Connector For Remotely Operated Vehicles Description FORJs are available in single and multi-channel ... more
    Brand Name:JINPAT
    Model Number:Single or Multi-Channel
    Place of Origin:CHINSA

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Electrical Connector For Remotely Operated Vehicles

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...Single mode 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / FORJ for HD-SDI Feature: High speed High bandwidth No electromagnetic interference Long lifetime,up ... more
    Brand Name:JARCH
    Model Number:JSR-FO-0110S
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Single mode 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / FORJ for HD-SDI

  • Cheap  for sale
    ... fiber optic cable. It is preinstalled in the fiber optic terminal box, ODF, fiber optic joint closure to connect the equipment. There are single mode and multimode pigtails, the wavelength of... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/APC SM G.657 Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    1310 / 1550nm Optical Fiber Pigtail Bend Insensitive G.657 for CATV and WAN

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    1. Descriptions: Bundle series, only one end connected to the connector, and the other end is the broken ends of a single fiber, optical fiber core with others through the welding phase Even, and often appear in the terminal box, used to connect optical ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:Bundle pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtails with FC/SC/LC connector,length is customized

  • Cheap  for sale
    Excavator Turbo Komatsu S6D105 Engine PC200 PC220 PF5 PF5LC PW200 PW210 Turbo Charger 6137-82-8200 6137-82-8600 Specifications: Product name Turbo Charger 6137-82-8200 6137-82-8600 Brand HQPA/OEM Apply to PC200 PC220 PF5 PF5LC PW200 PW210 BP500 EC170Z ... more
    Brand Name:HQPA/OEM
    Model Number:Turbo Charger 6137-82-8200 6137-82-8600
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Komatsu S6D105 Excavator Turbo Engine Turbo Charger 6137-82-8200 6137-82-8600

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...Fiber Optic Rotary Joints Description FORJ are available in single and multi-channel options. The most cost and size ... more
    Brand Name:JINPAT
    Model Number:fiber optic rotary joint
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Rotary Joints use in machine of remote control with long operating life

    JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    ----------------------- Page 1----------------------- AIR-COOLED SCREW LIQUID CHILLERS RENEWAL PARTS Supercedes: 201.23-RP3 (315) Form: 201.23-RP3 (616) MODELS YCIV0267, 0287, 0307, 0327, 0357 AND YCIV0397 60 HERTZ MODELS YCIV1050, 1070, 1120, 1180, 1220,... more
    Brand Name:YORK/JCI
    Model Number:371-04538-001
    Place of Origin:USA

    YORK CHILLER VSD IGBT 371-04538-001

  • Cheap  for sale
    ... Protected Manufacturer Part No.: SI2-26-457 Universal Joint Retaining Width : E=3.469'' OE#/SPICER# 2-26-457 Series : 1310 Universal Joint Retaining Width (Internal): k=0.000 Universal Joint Bearing Diameter : D=1.062'' Center to Center distance of more
    Brand Name:SuperbIndustry/OEM
    Model Number:SI2-26-477 SPICER#2-26-477
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Quality Driveshaft Center Yoke/H Yoke Spicer 2-26-477 1310 Series Replacement Hot sale!

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...specification item No. TLY-1310 Material matel,brass,copper,stainless steel,steel,zinc colour brass colour Type coupling size 1/2"-2" packing ... more
    Brand Name:TenLong
    Model Number:TLY-1310
    Place of Origin:Ningbo China

    TLY-1310 1/2"-2" copper pipe fitting copper reducing socket welding connection water oil gas mixer matel plumping joint

  • Cheap  for sale
    ... your request for more solutions to us via email. LPF0-1F3001 Hybrid Rotary Joint Description Hybrid Rotary Joint would be designed for the most demanding requirements and tested for those rugged environment... more
    Brand Name:JINPAT
    Model Number:+86-755-82042235
    Place of Origin:guangdong

    Hybrid Rotary joint, jinpat rf rotary joiont, customized slip ring for turntable and military equipment

    JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    ...Excavator PC200-8 fuel injection pump 6754-71-1310 komatsu engine parts Komatsu Product Scope Models range: KomatsuPC50MR-2, PC55MR-2, PC60-7, PC100-5, PC100-6, PC120-5, PC120-6, ... more
    Brand Name:STSZ
    Model Number:Excavator PC200-8 fuel injection pump 6754-71-1310 komatsu engine parts
    Place of Origin:China

    Excavator PC200-8 fuel injection pump 6754-71-1310 komatsu engine parts

  • Cheap  for sale
    Molastar M Type Marine Rubber Fender PRODUCT DESCRIPTION : MolaStar M type fender is typically mounted to a dock or a ship to counteract the collision force between the dock and the ship generated during mooring and berthing,thus preventing ships and ... more
    Brand Name:MolaStar
    Model Number:M Rubber Fender
    Place of Origin:Chongqing,China

    Molastar M Type Marine Rubber Fender

    Mola Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Chongqing,China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    .... Your sample or drawing request are welcome. ------Drawing of Tight Joint F Tubing L Tube Yoke Joint Angle Tight Joints Diameter & Wall But Face to Weld 1310 SeriesE-48.8 D-26.9USE KIT 5-153X & 5-204X ...Relube 50... more
    Categories:Universal Joints
    Telephone:+86-574-87053528
    Country/Region:china

    China OEM Driveshaft parts Tight Joints

  • Cheap  for sale
    ... 1160 893 975 920 24-27 1015 950 24-34 1025 950 24-40 900 1310 920 1075 1020 24-30 1115 1050 28-34 1125 1050 28-40 1000 1443... more
    Categories:Sealing Expansion Joints
    Telephone:0086-510-88731337,0086-010-63393404,0086-571-86521955,0086-769-22456252,00852-2856 6888,2811 3361
    Country/Region:china

    Gland Type Expansion Joint Spheric Compensated Joint

  • Cheap  for sale
    ... 0.6 1.0 1.6 2.5 Axial compensation mm Stiffness /mm 50 8 14/153 12/318 12/318 12/635 11/1310 37 120 57x3.5 361 16 27/76 24/158 24/158 24/318 13/655... more
    Categories:Bridge expansion joint series
    Telephone:+86-371-64120699
    Country/Region:china

    Corrugated Expansion Joint(JZM)

  • Cheap  for sale
    stainless steel tanks water transport water tanker 35000L trailer trailer tri- axle 3 Axle Liquid Food Tank Stainless Steel Water Tanker Tank Trailer For Sale Product Information Part one Semi trailer Model / Name fuel tank semi trailer Overall dimension ... more
    Brand Name:DRZE
    Model Number:DRZ9400GSS
    Place of Origin:China

    stainless steel tanks water transport water tanker 35000L trailer trailer tri- axle WhatsApp:8615271357675

  • Cheap  for sale
    .... U-Joint for Volvo GKN NO. FIG SIZE SERIES VOLVO ORIGINAL NO. HS194 A 23.82X61.3 1110 1217606 656762 HS150 A 23.82X61.3 1110 762037 HS195 A 27X74.6 1300 348472 38403 HS166 A 27X81.78 1310 231136... more
    Categories:Universal Joints
    Telephone:+86-571-82873111
    Country/Region:china

    U-Joint For Volvo

  • Cheap  for sale
    .... U-Joint for Volvo GKN NO. FIG SIZE SERIES VOLVO ORIGINAL NO. HS194 A 23.82X61.3 1110 1217606 656762 HS150 A 23.82X61.3 1110 762037 HS195 A 27X74.6 1300 348472 38403 HS166 A 27X81.78 1310 231136... more
    Categories:Universal Joints
    Telephone:+86-571-82873111
    Country/Region:china

    U-Joint For Volvo

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...Description Ref.: AMGK8195T Name: Ball Joint Unit: PCS Price: Front Axle, Lower Application CHEVROLET BLAZER 1970-1991 CHEVROLET K10 PICKUP 1970-... more
    Categories:Ball Joint Rod Ends
    Telephone:0577-6522252
    Country/Region:china

    Ball Joint AMGK8195T

Tell “1310 u joint” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0