• Cheap  for sale
    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    ...10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Description Part # GEZHI-10G-SFPP-SR Category SFP+ Transceiver Description 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Brocade® OEM Part# 10G-SFPP-SR Specifications Manufacturer: Gezhi ... more
    Brand Name:Gezhi
    Model Number:GP-H185-SRC
    Place of Origin:China

    10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    ...10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL - GLC - FE - 100LX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver Product Description The CWDM laser based 10Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-LR-1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CWDM SM 10G SFP Transceiver , Simplex LC Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...Single-mode CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver , 1310nm / 1550nm Laser Diode Transmitter Specification: P/N SFP-GE-L Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth Tx1550nm/ Rx1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTB-5312L-20C
    Place of Origin:China

    Single-mode CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP-GE-L 1310nm / 1550nm Laser Diode Transmitter

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    ...155M SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module With Duplex LC Connector 1310nm FIBERROAD’s 155M 80KM Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1pcs

    155M SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module With Duplex LC Connector 1310nm

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...155M SFP Transceiver 100Base Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Optic Fiber Module SFP 1550nm 80km Features Up to 155Mbps data links 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and... more
    Brand Name:sfp 80km
    Model Number:1550nm sfp
    Place of Origin:China

    155M SFP Transceiver 100Base Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Optic Fiber Module SFP 1550nm 80km

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    ... x 1550nm 80KM 155M SFP Transceiver Module For SONET OC-3 IR1, LR1, LR2 Optical Links Features l Up to 155Mbps data-rate l 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission l Compliant with SFP MSA and... more
    Brand Name:Jinxian
    Model Number:RSFP-0355S-L8
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    TR x 1550nm 80KM 155M SFP Transceiver Module For SONET OC-3 IR1, LR1, LR2 Optical Links

  • Cheap  for sale
    ... x 1550nm 80KM 155M SFP Transceiver Module For SONET OC-3 IR1, LR1, LR2 Optical Links Features l Up to 155Mbps data-rate l 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission l Compliant with SFP MSA and... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RSFP-0355S-L8
    Place of Origin:China

    TR x 1550nm 80KM 155M SFP Transceiver Module For SONET OC-3 IR1, LR1, LR2 Optical Links

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    ... x 1550nm 80KM 155M SFP Transceiver Module For SONET OC-3 IR1, LR1, LR2 Optical Links Features l Up to 155Mbps data-rate l 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission l Compliant with SFP MSA and... more
    Brand Name:Wangpo
    Model Number:RSFP-0355S-L8
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    TR x 1550nm 80KM 155M SFP Transceiver Module For SONET OC-3 IR1, LR1, LR2 Optical Links

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...SFP Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:155M SFP Transceiver 2KM
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    155M SFP Transceiver 2KM

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...Product Description SFP Fiber Connector 1.Good compatible with Cisco/HP etc 2.High speed , Long distance 3.Quality warranty Product ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberworld
    Place of Origin:China

    155M SFP Transceiver 20KM 1310NM Compatible with Cisco HUAWEI HP

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...LC Connector CWDM SFP Transceiver 1610nm 80KM TN-SFP-OC3S Applications Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel/STM-1 Switch to Switch interface Switched backplane applications Router/... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:CWDM-155M-80-61
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Connector CWDM SFP Transceiver 1610nm 80KM TN-SFP-OC3S

  • Cheap  for sale
    ... HP SFP Transceiver , 1310nm FP laser / PIN Photo Detector For 10km Transmission Specifications 1310nm 40km JD062A Compatible HP sfp transceiver 1,network modules manufacturer 2,SFP Module 3,Compatible HP 1310nm 40km JD062A Compatible HP sfp transceiver... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:JD062A
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    40km JD062A HP SFP Transceiver , 1310nm FP laser / PIN Photo Detector For 10km Transmission

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...DDM RoHS10km / 20km 3COM, Alcatel, Juniper 1310nm Sfp Transceiver Module 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.1 year warranty 3.quick delivery 4.Certificate: CE,RoHS,FCC 5.Sfp Transceiver Module Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Part Number Data Rate Tx(nm) Pout (dBm... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Model Number:BT-OC24-10-4
    Place of Origin:China

    DDM RoHS10km / 20km 3COM, Alcatel, Juniper 1310nm Sfp Transceiver Module

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...CISCO SMF CWDM SFP Transceiver Module For 1.25G 1000BASE Ethernet Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, 1000M 3. Reach: 80km/100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1470nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 1.25G ... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFP16GE80D-47
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    CISCO SMF CWDM SFP Transceiver Module For 1.25G 1000BASE Ethernet

  • Cheap  for sale
    100 CISCO compatibleUp to 155Mb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP footprint1310nm FP Single-mode laser transmitterDuplex LC connectorLow power dissipationMetal enclosure, for lower EMI Single power supply 3.3VUp to 40km more
    Model Number:OT-SFP-155M-LR1-C
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Computer Power Supply

    SFP-OC3-LR1 155M SFP Transceiver

    Optcom Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    ...OSX010000 Compatible HUAWEI SFP Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR/LW 1310nm Quick Detail: OSX010000 HUAWEI compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: ... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:HUAWEI SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    OSX010000 Compatible HUAWEI SFP Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR 1310nm

  • Cheap  for sale
    ... SFP optical transceiver includes two parts--the transmitter(JM-ST31-155-20LCD) and Receiver(JM-SR31-155-20LCD). JM-STR31-155-20LCD SFP optical transceiver Features 1,Up to 155Mb/s dual data links 2,Hot-pluggable SFP... more
    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech
    Model Number:JM-STR31-155-20LCD
    Place of Origin:China

    155M 1310nm SFP transceiver module over 1 single mode fiber to 20KM

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    ...SFP Transceiver 1.25G Converted to MM 1GBE SFP LX 20KM Module 1. Product Features of 1GBE SFP LX 20km Supports up to 1.25Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SP-311G-LX(D)x
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    SFP Transceiver 1.25G Converted to MM 1GBE SFP LX 20KM Module

Tell “155m sfp transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0