• Cheap Aerial Fiber Optic Splitter Box For 1*8 1*16 Plc Splitter Module / Fiber Optic Junction Box for sale
    ...Fiber Optic Inline Splice Closures For 1*8 1*16 Plc Splitter Module Description Optical fiber splice closure (FOSC), also called fiber optic junction box or enclosures. It ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FOSC-SH09
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Aerial Fiber Optic Splitter Box For 1*8 1*16 Plc Splitter Module / Fiber Optic Junction Box

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1 To 4 Fiber Optic Splitter , 19 Inch PLC Splitter Module LGX Mental Box for sale
    ...To 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 19 Inch PLC Splitter Module LGX Mental Box Hot Tags: fiber optic plc splitter, LGX cassette fiber optic plc splitter, 1x4 plc fiber splitter, 1*4 plc optical splitter manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, customized... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:PLC-LGX-1x4-SCU
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1 To 4 Fiber Optic Splitter , 19 Inch PLC Splitter Module LGX Mental Box

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module for sale
    ...16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module Quick Details: Model Number: 1*16 PLC splitter module operating wavelength: 1260~1650nm package: ABS box cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber length: 1m, 1.... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module

  • Cheap FTTH 1 X 8 / 32 optical PLC splitter Module SC PC Connector WDM / CWDM Single Mode for sale
    ... FWDM / CWDM Fiber Optic Splitter SC connector PLC Fiber optical splitter is used to split the fiber optic light into several parts at a certain ratio. The fiber optic splitter is an important passive... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    FTTH 1 X 8 / 32 optical PLC splitter Module SC PC Connector WDM / CWDM Single Mode

  • Cheap 1x32 Way PLC Splitter Module for sale
    ...1x32 Way PLC Splitter Module 1 input and 32 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/UPC, 2.0mm or 3.0mm diameter fiber GEZHI PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-1x32 PLC Splitter Module
    Place of Origin:China

    1x32 Way PLC Splitter Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Plug - In Plastic PLC Splitter Module With Wide Operating Wavelength Range for sale
    ...Plug-in Plastic Module Type SM 1310nm With 2 Pcs of 1*8 PLC Splitter LC APC Connector Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:Plug-in Plastic Module Type
    Place of Origin:China

    Plug - In Plastic PLC Splitter Module With Wide Operating Wavelength Range

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap CATV Network PLC Optical Splitter , 1X32 PLC Splitter Module With ABS Box for sale
    ...CATV Network PLC Optical Splitter , 1X32 PLC Splitter Module With ABS Box Feature Low Insertion loss Low PDL Low excess loss Compact Design Good ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-PLC-1*32
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV Network PLC Optical Splitter , 1X32 PLC Splitter Module With ABS Box

  • Cheap 1x2 Optical Fibre Splitter , Plc Splitter Module With SC UPC Connectors / Adapters for sale
    ...1x2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Box Optical Module , SC / UPC Connectors and Adapters Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SPLC-12-2-0-0-0-B6-SU
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    1x2 Optical Fibre Splitter , Plc Splitter Module With SC UPC Connectors / Adapters

  • Cheap White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength for sale
    ... Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC Module Mini Type Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Cheap Rack Mount Fiber plc splitter module For Telecommunications​, SC / UPC Connector for sale
    ...Rack Mount Fiber plc splitter module For Telecommunications​, SC / UPC Connector Rack Mount PLC Splitter is the splitter which is packed in the rack mount fiber optic patch panel. It storages the additional ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Rack Mount 1*4 PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Rack Mount Fiber plc splitter module For Telecommunications​, SC / UPC Connector

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap ABS Cassette Type 1x32 Optic Fiber PLC Splitter Module With SC / UPC Connector for sale
    ...ABS Cassette Type 1x32 Optic Fiber PLC Splitter Module With SC / UPC Connector Features Low Insertion loss Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:1*32
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ABS Cassette Type 1x32 Optic Fiber PLC Splitter Module With SC / UPC Connector

  • Cheap CATV Network System Fiber Optic Splitter Module With LC / UPC Connector for sale
    ...OLT / FTTH/CATV Network System With lc / Upc Connector 1*8 Fiber Plc Splitter Of Module Type Features Various coupling ratio Single mode and multi mode available Low insertion loss, low ... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:lc / Upc Connector Plc Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV Network System Fiber Optic Splitter Module With LC / UPC Connector

  • Cheap Rack Mounted Fiber Distribution Box Splitter Module For FTTH Network for sale
    ...Rack Mounted Fiber Distribution Box Splitter Module For FTTH Network Splitter Module: 1. Use in FTTH network 2. 19" rack type 3. Splitter 1x16 or 1x32 Splitter Module (19" rack type): The Series are suitable for small capacity optical splitting in... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001:2008, SGS

    Rack Mounted Fiber Distribution Box Splitter Module For FTTH Network

  • Cheap SC 1x8 Fiber Optical Power Splitter Module SC Interface 55dB For CATV for sale
    ...SC 1x8 Fiber Optic Splitter Power Splitter Module SC Interface 55dB for CATV Description The MT-1080-B are developed based on unique silica ... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1080-B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC 1x8 Fiber Optical Power Splitter Module SC Interface 55dB For CATV

  • Cheap 1xN PLC Splitter and 2xN PLC Splitter Module for sale
    ...PLC Splitter Module Description Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberlinktech
    Model Number:PLS001
    Place of Origin:China

    1xN PLC Splitter and 2xN PLC Splitter Module

    fiberlinktech
    [China]
  • Cheap 1x32 Fiber PLC Splitter module with ABS Type, G657A2, 1 meter pigtail for sale
    ...Product Type: ABS Box Type PLC Splitter Feature The products are Telcordia GR-1209 and GR-1221, IEEE 802.3 ah for EPON, ... more
    Brand Name:Link-all
    Model Number:1x32 ABS Box PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1x32 Fiber PLC Splitter module with ABS Type, G657A2, 1 meter pigtail

  • Cheap LGX Fiber Optic Splitter Module with Fused Fiber Coupler / Splitter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 for sale
    ...: 1. LGX splitter module, with fused coupler or PLC splitter pre-installed 2. 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32 type available 3. Black powder coated Description: FOCONEC also offers LGX plug & play type splitter modules in 1x4, 1x8, 1x16 and 1x32 configurations... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LGX Fiber Optic Splitter Module
    Place of Origin:China

    LGX Fiber Optic Splitter Module with Fused Fiber Coupler / Splitter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32

  • Cheap 1 Slot LGX Fiber Optic Splitter Module With SC / APC Connectors Terminated for sale
    ... fused coupler or PLC splitter & adapters pre-assembled SC/APC connectors terminated Black powder coated Description: FOCONEC also offers LGX plug & play type splitter modules in 1x4, 1x8, 1x16 and 1x32 configurations. All are... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:QCFSM-108 splitter module
    Place of Origin:China

    1 Slot LGX Fiber Optic Splitter Module With SC / APC Connectors Terminated

  • Cheap 1x32 G652B Optic Fiber PLC Splitter Module GPON EPON , PLC Splitter Module for sale
    ...1x32 G652B Optic Fiber PLC Splitter Module GPON EPON , PLC Splitter Module Quick Detail: 1x32 Optic Fiber PLC splitter Module,1260~1650nm, with SC connectors for GPON/EPON Description: Single-mode PLC splitter (Planar Light-wave Circuit) is developed... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:1x32 PLC splitter Module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1x32 G652B Optic Fiber PLC Splitter Module GPON EPON , PLC Splitter Module

  • Cheap 1 Slot LGX Fiber Optic Splitter Module , SC / APC Connectors Terminated for sale
    ... fused coupler or PLC splitter & adapters pre-assembled SC/APC connectors terminated Black powder coated Description: FOCONEC also offers LGX plug & play type splitter modules in 1x4, 1x8, 1x16 and 1x32 configurations. All are... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:QCFSM-108 splitter module
    Place of Origin:China

    1 Slot LGX Fiber Optic Splitter Module , SC / APC Connectors Terminated

Tell “1x32 splitter module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0