• Cheap  for sale
    ... Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC Module Mini Type Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    ...16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module Quick Details: Model Number: 1*16 PLC splitter module operating wavelength: 1260~1650nm package: ABS box cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber length: 1m, 1.... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module

  • Cheap  for sale
    ... . Ultra small size suitable to all equipments . Passed GR-1209&1221-CORE Test 2. Characteristics plc splitter Used for FTTH, FTTB, FTTC, CATV networks System, PON(Passive optical Network)System, Fiber Optic... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-PLCLGXC
    Place of Origin:China, Mainland

    1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module , Mini Steel Tube ABS Box Spitter

  • Cheap  for sale
    ... fused coupler or PLC splitter & adapters pre-assembled SC/APC connectors terminated Black powder coated Description: FOCONEC also offers LGX plug & play type splitter modules in 1x4, 1x8, 1x16 and 1x32 configurations. All are... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:QCFSM-108 splitter module
    Place of Origin:China

    1 Slot LGX Fiber Optic Splitter Module With SC / APC Connectors Terminated

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...PLC Optical Splitter Mini Module Type Fiber Optic Splitter 1X4 SC APC Connector 0.9mm 1m Feature: - Low Insertion Loss - Broadband Operation - Excellent Uniformity - Low ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Module 1 X 4 SC APC Connector 0.9mm Diameter For CATV

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...1x32 Way PLC Splitter Module 1 input and 32 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/UPC, 2.0mm or 3.0mm diameter fiber GEZHI PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-1x32 PLC Splitter Module
    Place of Origin:China

    1x32 Way PLC Splitter Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    ...CATV Network PLC Optical Splitter , 1X32 PLC Splitter Module With ABS Box Feature Low Insertion loss Low PDL Low excess loss Compact Design Good ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-PLC-1*32
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV Network PLC Optical Splitter , 1X32 PLC Splitter Module With ABS Box

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...16 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Box, Optical Fiber Splitter Module g657a2 Corning Fiber Cable PLC splitter is made by lithography, corrosion, developing production technology, use semiconductor process. Fiber array is on ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:1X16 splitter module
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    1:16 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Box, Optical Fiber Splitter Module g657a2 Corning Fiber Cable

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    ...1x2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Box Optical Module , SC / UPC Connectors and Adapters Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SPLC-12-2-0-0-0-B6-SU
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    1x2 Optical Fibre Splitter , Plc Splitter Module With SC UPC Connectors / Adapters

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...Rack Mount Fiber plc splitter module For Telecommunications​, SC / UPC Connector Rack Mount PLC Splitter is the splitter which is packed in the rack mount fiber optic patch panel. It storages the additional ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Rack Mount 1*4 PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Rack Mount Fiber plc splitter module For Telecommunications​, SC / UPC Connector

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    ...To 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 19 Inch PLC Splitter Module LGX Mental Box Hot Tags: fiber optic plc splitter, LGX cassette fiber optic plc splitter, 1x4 plc fiber splitter, 1*4 plc optical splitter manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, customized... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:PLC-LGX-1x4-SCU
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1 To 4 Fiber Optic Splitter , 19 Inch PLC Splitter Module LGX Mental Box

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    ...Standard Rack Mounted Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Pre-loaded With Adapter The PLC fiber optic splitter uses semiconductor processes (photolithography, etching, developing, etc.). Optical waveguide array is located on the surface... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-PLCR1×32SP FA-PLCR2×32SP FA-PLCR2×64LA
    Place of Origin:China

    Standard Rack Mount Plc Splitter Module For Optical Distribution Frame And Cabinet

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...Rack Mounted Fiber Distribution Box Splitter Module For FTTH Network Splitter Module: 1. Use in FTTH network 2. 19" rack type 3. Splitter 1x16 or 1x32 Splitter Module (19" rack type): The Series are suitable for small capacity optical splitting in... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001:2008, SGS

    Rack Mounted Fiber Distribution Box Splitter Module For FTTH Network

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...SC 1x8 Fiber Optic Splitter Power Splitter Module SC Interface 55dB for CATV Description The MT-1080-B are developed based on unique silica ... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1080-B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC 1x8 Fiber Optical Power Splitter Module SC Interface 55dB For CATV

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...PLC Splitter Module Description Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberlinktech
    Model Number:PLS001
    Place of Origin:China

    1xN PLC Splitter and 2xN PLC Splitter Module

    fiberlinktech
    [China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    ...1x5 Passive Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter With SC/APC Connectors , optical fiber 1xN plc splitter module Parameters 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 2x4 2x8 2x16 2x32 Operating wavelength(nm) 1200~1650 Insertion Loss (db... more
    Brand Name:TUOLIMA
    Model Number:Optical Splitter
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    1x5 Passive Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter With SC/APC Connectors , optical fiber 1xN plc splitter module

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...: 1. LGX splitter module, with fused coupler or PLC splitter pre-installed 2. 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32 type available 3. Black powder coated Description: FOCONEC also offers LGX plug & play type splitter modules in 1x4, 1x8, 1x16 and 1x32 configurations... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LGX Fiber Optic Splitter Module
    Place of Origin:China

    LGX Fiber Optic Splitter Module with Fused Fiber Coupler / Splitter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...1x32 G652B Optic Fiber PLC Splitter Module GPON EPON , PLC Splitter Module Quick Detail: 1x32 Optic Fiber PLC splitter Module,1260~1650nm, with SC connectors for GPON/EPON Description: Single-mode PLC splitter (Planar Light-wave Circuit) is developed... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:1x32 PLC splitter Module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1x32 G652B Optic Fiber PLC Splitter Module GPON EPON , PLC Splitter Module

  • Cheap  for sale
    ... fused coupler or PLC splitter & adapters pre-assembled SC/APC connectors terminated Black powder coated Description: FOCONEC also offers LGX plug & play type splitter modules in 1x4, 1x8, 1x16 and 1x32 configurations. All are... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:QCFSM-108 splitter module
    Place of Origin:China

    1 Slot LGX Fiber Optic Splitter Module , SC / APC Connectors Terminated

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Module Used For FTTX Systems Description Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. ... more
    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM
    Model Number:FOMS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Low Insertion Loss PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Module For Passive Optical Networks

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “1x32 splitter module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0