• Cheap 32 Channel Video Fiber Optic Media Converter For CCTV Analog Cameras Single Mode Fiber for sale
    ...32 channel Video Fiber Optic converter for CCTV Analog Cameras Product Characteristic ■8 bit video signal digital sampling ■High-speed synchronous digital transmission technology ■Modular structure design(audio card and ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-D3200
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    32 Channel Video Fiber Optic Media Converter For CCTV Analog Cameras Single Mode Fiber

  • Cheap 16 Channel Video Optical Transceiver Supports The Regular Analog Video Format for sale
    .../AHD video to fiber converter Introduction Our 16-Ch TVI/CVI/AHD TO Fiber Converters is universal type supporting High Definition Analog video format HD-TVI/HD-CVI/AHD, can simultaneously transmit 16 channels video and... more
    Brand Name:3onedata
    Model Number:SWV62600
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    16 Channel Video Optical Transceiver Supports The Regular Analog Video Format

    3onedata Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 32 To 64 Channel Optical Fiber Transceiver Factory Upgrade Voice PVDM3-32U64 for sale
    ...Cisco PVDM3 32 to 64 Channel Factory Upgrade Voice DSP Module PVDM3-32U64 PVDM3-32U64 Overview The PVDM3 brings new rich-... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:PVDM3-32U64
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    32 To 64 Channel Optical Fiber Transceiver Factory Upgrade Voice PVDM3-32U64

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap 40km CWDM SFP Fiber Transceiver , 10 100 1000mbase Single Mode SFP Module for sale
    ... SFP MSA and SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Operating Case Temperature: 0-70℃ Applications Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-S8512-1LCD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    40km CWDM SFP Fiber Transceiver , 10 100 1000mbase Single Mode SFP Module

  • Cheap SMPTE Video SFP Transceiver for sale
    ...3G Pin Single Channel SMPTE Video SFP Transceiver LC GBIC 1260 - 1620nm Specification: P/N AVPR3G1310-SDI10 Datarate 50~3000 (Mb/s) Number of optical input 1 ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AVPR3G1310-SDI10
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SMPTE Video SFP Transceiver

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 2 Channel Video Fiber Optic Interface Module For Tele - Communication System for sale
    ...Channel Video Optical Transceiver Series Prduct Features Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; suitable for concentration management in 4U Racks 10 –digit coding and non-compression video transmission supporting any high... more
    Brand Name:Optostar
    Model Number:OP-VM-2V
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Channel Video Fiber Optic Interface Module For Tele - Communication System

  • Cheap 2 Channel Video Optical Transceiver RS485 / RS232 Data For Security Protection System for sale
    ...Channel Video Optical Transceiver RS485 / RS232 Data For Security Protection System Quick Detail: Name: fiber optic transmitter receiver, fiber optic video transceiver. Application: Video / Audio / Data / Ethernet signal transmission. Video Bandwidth: ... more
    Brand Name:ONV
    Model Number:ONVDT/R1V1D-M, ONVDT/R1V1D-S
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    2 Channel Video Optical Transceiver RS485 / RS232 Data For Security Protection System

  • Cheap 4CH HDCVI video fiber transceiver for Dahua/Hikvision 720p 1080p 3MP 4MP CVI signal over fiber to 20km for sale
    ... Fiber transceiver also named as 4CH CVI to fiber converter or 4CH CVI fiber transmitter and receiver,which is an universal type supporting 1MP/1.3MP/2MP/3MP/4MP/5MP TVI / CVI / AHD over a single fiber... more
    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech
    Model Number:JM-CVI-4V-5m
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    4CH HDCVI video fiber transceiver for Dahua/Hikvision 720p 1080p 3MP 4MP CVI signal over fiber to 20km

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1 Channels Video Optical Transceiver for sale
    ...fiber optics video 2.1 channel video 3. transmission:20KM 4. 1310nm and 1550nm optional 1.Features Transports 1~16 channels of High quality video, 1~8 channels bi-directional audio and 1~8 bi-directional data over single fiber cable, any service is ... more
    colour:black
    No of video channals:1-128
    Minimum Order Quantity:2 Set/Sets

    1 Channels Video Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap 64 channel video Fiber optic transceiver Hot swap function cctv fiber transceiver for sale
    ... Analogue Video Optical Transceivers 64V↑ 64-Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver Standard Products: Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T640SSFC Receiver: DDT-D-R640SSFC Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, FC Multi mode, single fiber, 2 km... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:DDT-E-T/R640SF
    Place of Origin:China

    64 channel video Fiber optic transceiver Hot swap function cctv fiber transceiver

  • Cheap 4 Channel Video Balun Transceiver for sale
    ...Channel Video Balun Transceiver The Video Balun Transceiver allows to transmit video signals from 4 cctv cameras via UTP cables. When working with an active receiver, it can send the video signals over distance up to 1500m. It... more
    Model Number:VB204A
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1pcs

    4 Channel Video Balun Transceiver

    Daymark Electronics Co., LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1310nm / 1550nm Single mode fiber transceiver high quality video converter 1080p Terminal Blocks for sale
    ... CVI 16 Channel Video Fiber Optical Media Converter for HD CCTV for CVI TVI AHD Camera 1ch Reverse RS485 Data Product Description HDCVI TO Fiber Converter adopt the advanced uncompressed HD composite video and high... more
    Brand Name:Ho-Link
    Model Number:H-CVI-T/RF
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm / 1550nm Single mode fiber transceiver high quality video converter 1080p Terminal Blocks

  • Cheap BNC to RJ45 PVD Video Power Balun For CCTV , 4 Channel Video UTP Transceiver for sale
    ... RJ45 PVD Video Power Balun For CCTV , 4 Channel Video UTP Transceiver Quick Details: 1. Power: Input:AC90-240V output:DC13V 2. Connector Video: Female BNC, RJ45 and Terminal Block 3. Frequency Response: DC to 8MHz 4. Channel: 4 CH 5. Video Format: NTSC... more
    Brand Name:Chinasky
    Model Number:PVD404M
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    BNC to RJ45 PVD Video Power Balun For CCTV , 4 Channel Video UTP Transceiver

  • Cheap BNC to RJ45 PVD Video Power Balun For CCTV , 4 Channel Video UTP Transceiver for sale
    ... RJ45 PVD Video Power Balun For CCTV , 4 Channel Video UTP Transceiver Quick Details: 1. Power: Input:AC90-240V output:DC13V 2. Connector Video: Female BNC, RJ45 and Terminal Block 3. Frequency Response: DC to 8MHz 4. Channel: 4 CH 5. Video Format: NTSC... more
    Brand Name:Chinasky
    Model Number:PVD404M
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    BNC to RJ45 PVD Video Power Balun For CCTV , 4 Channel Video UTP Transceiver

  • Cheap High Speed 5W Single Terminal 1 Channel Video Fiber Optic Ethernet Multiplexers for sale
    ...High Speed 5W Single Terminal 1 Channel Video Fiber Optic Ethernet Multiplexers Description: RB-VM01 series VoF unit can transmit 1 line bidirectional digital video broadcasting, 1 line bidirectional high-fidelity audio, 1 line bidirectional asynchronous ... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RB-VM01
    Place of Origin:China

    High Speed 5W Single Terminal 1 Channel Video Fiber Optic Ethernet Multiplexers

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 2 channel video fiber converter for sale
    ... type video transmission Ø Support any high-resolution video signal Ø 5Hz-10MHz video channel Ø Automatic compatible PAL, NTSC and SECAM video system Ø With APC circuit, constant input optical power, and large dynamic range Ø Kilomega optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-S2V-T/RF
    Place of Origin:China

    2 channel video fiber converter

  • Cheap digital 8 channel video optical transceiver for sale
    ...channel optical transceiver for video 1Advanced technological design 2Ultra small size 3Excellent performance 4Best price 8-channel optical transceiver for video - CUFOTEK : 8-channel optical transceiver for video-is with advanced technological design, ... more
    Brand Name:CUFOTEK
    Model Number:8-channel
    Place of Origin:Guangxi

    digital 8 channel video optical transceiver

    Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap 2 Channel Video Optical Transceive for sale
    ...Digital fiber optic video transmitter can simultaneously transmit 1-128 channels of 8-bit or 10-bit digitally encoded video/return or bidirectional data/unidirectional or bidirectional audio/ Ethernet/Telephone/binary input/output over one ... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Trade Terms:FOB
    Main Markets:Global

    2 Channel Video Optical Transceive

    Bueno Tech Pty Limited
    [Jiangsu,China]
  • Cheap 1 Channel video fiber converter for sale
    ... Optic fiber 50/125u multimode,62.5/125u multimode,9/125u single mode Rx sensitivity -30dBm Optical interface FC,ST,SC(optional) Video Number of Channels 1 Input/output impedance BNC 75Ω (unbalance) Standard video input/output... more
    Model Number:TBY-1V
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Connectors & Terminals

    1 Channel video fiber converter

    Tobery Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 16 Channel Video Optical Transceiver for sale
    ...The 16 Channel Video Optical Transceiver Series products adopt the most advanced international technology of digital video and optical fiber transmission, performing synchronous, undistorted, uncompressed and high quality signal transmission over all kinds... more
    Brand Name:ONV
    Model Number:ONVDT/R16V-S
    Place of Origin:China

    16 Channel Video Optical Transceiver

Tell “4 channel video fiber transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0