• Cheap Managed Cisco 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Stackable WS-C3850-24XS-S for sale
    ...-24XS-S Overview Cisco next generation Catalyst WS-C3850-24XS-S is stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 24 ports of SFP+ 10G Ethernet fiber connection with Flexible Netflow feature. Product Code WS more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3850-24XS-S
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Managed Cisco 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Stackable WS-C3850-24XS-S

  • Cheap Cisco Catalyst 3850 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 12 MGig + 36 Gig Port UPoE WS-C3850-12X48U-L for sale
    ... LAN Base feature set can only stack with other Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series LAN Base switches. The same applies to IP Base and IP Services as well. A mixed stack of LAN... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3850-12X48U-L
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco Catalyst 3850 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 12 MGig + 36 Gig Port UPoE WS-C3850-12X48U-L

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Cheap 40G Ethernet QSFP28 SFP+ Cage 1 x 1 Single Port Stampled Formed Metal Cage for sale
    ...40G Ethernet QSFP28 SFP+ Cage 1 x 1 Single Port Stampled Formed Metal Cage 1. GLGNET QSFP28 Cage ( 49001-00N011 ) Structure: 1 X 1 ... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:49001-00N011 - 7
    Place of Origin:China

    40G Ethernet QSFP28 SFP+ Cage 1 x 1 Single Port Stampled Formed Metal Cage

  • Cheap Compatible with CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module for sale
    ...compatible with CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module Description The QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) is a new ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GP-H4-SR4
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible with CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Portable Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port / Small Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch for sale
    ... Cisco Switch WS-C3850-12S-S Cisco Gigabit Switch Part Code WS-C3850-12S-S Ports 12 x SFP ports Network SFP Uplink Module Selection C3850-NM-4-1G C3850-NM-2-10G Network management Interface - Ethernet management... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3850-12S-S
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    Portable Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port / Small Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch

  • Cheap 40G Ethernet QSFP Optical Module Digital Diagnostic Capabilities With MTP / MPO Connector for sale
    ... a compact, hot-pluggable transceive r used for data communications applications. It interfaces a network device motherboard (for a switch, router, media converter or similar device) to a fiber optic cable. It is a industry format jointly... more
    Brand Name:Hilinksys
    Model Number:HL-QSFP-40Gsr4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    40G Ethernet QSFP Optical Module Digital Diagnostic Capabilities With MTP / MPO Connector

  • Cheap 10 100 1000M Ethernet Gigabit Switch Mini Fiber With 5~90% Humidity for sale
    ...10/100/1000M 4UTP+SFP/4UTP+SFP/2UTP+2SFP Mini fiber ethernet Switch Feature: Operating standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX MAC address:... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-2224-SFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10 100 1000M Ethernet Gigabit Switch Mini Fiber With 5~90% Humidity

  • Cheap Stackable 48 Used Cisco Switches 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports 350WAC Power Supply for sale
    ...WS-C3850-48T-S Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply Used Cisco Switches Overview ( WS-C3850-48T-S ) The digital transformation: Converged wired and wireless access and aggregation The... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3850-48T-S
    Place of Origin:China

    Stackable 48 Used Cisco Switches 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports 350WAC Power Supply

  • Cheap Digital Diagnostic QSFP+ 40G Optical Transceiver Single Mode 100m SR4 Distance for sale
    ...QSFP+ 40G Optical Transceiver , Singlemode 2km 40G Ethernet Transceiver Description: JUHUA's QSFP-S31MXGIR4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using ... more
    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:QSFP-S31MXGIR4
    Place of Origin:China

    Digital Diagnostic QSFP+ 40G Optical Transceiver Single Mode 100m SR4 Distance

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 4 Channel SFP Optical Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ To 4xSFP+ Passive Copper Cable for sale
    ...40G QSFP-4*SFP Passive Direct Copper Cables LNK-DP5CXX-XXX 1. Applications 10G/40G Ethernet InfiniBand, Fiber Channel 4G/8G/10G Sonet Multiplatform support High Performance Computing Clusters High End Servers Metro Network Switch/Cross... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-DP5C30-1
    Place of Origin:China

    4 Channel SFP Optical Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ To 4xSFP+ Passive Copper Cable

  • Cheap 930W Ibm Server Power Supply , Server Smps EX-PWR-930-ACfor Juniper Network Switch for sale
    ...-020959/ SP686 / SP686-Y01A Type: AC Power Supply Brand: JUNIPER / CHEROKEE Compatible Model: EX4200 SERIES SWITCH Product Description The Juniper Networks® EX Series Ethernet more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:EX-PWR-930-AC
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    930W Ibm Server Power Supply , Server Smps EX-PWR-930-ACfor Juniper Network Switch

  • Cheap MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector for sale
    ...MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap QSFP+ 40G Optical Transceiver MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Brocade Compatible for sale
    ... ℃ HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000 Specifications 1,network modules manufacturer 2,SFP Module 3,Compatible Brocade 4,FCC,CE,Rohs 5,Switch to more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP+ 40G Optical Transceiver MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Brocade Compatible

  • Cheap Cisco Fiber Optic Switch WS-C3850-24XS-S Catalyst 3850 24 Port 10G IP Base for sale
    ... provides full convergence between wired and wireless networks on a single platform. WS-C3850-24XS-S switch provides 24 ports 10Gbps SFP+ connection with upgradeable IP base image and build in wireless ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3850-24XS-S
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Fiber Optic Switch WS-C3850-24XS-S Catalyst 3850 24 Port 10G IP Base

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots for sale
    ...OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots Overview OP-SCR04/08/16 series are designed for high-density access switching integrated platform which combine multi-service... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-SCR04
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots

  • Cheap High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series for sale
    ...High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series S8600-16 □ 15U compact design, half-size serve slots □ 1+1 master control redundancy,2+2power ... more
    Brand Name:GCOM
    Model Number:S8600 series
    Place of Origin:China

    High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series

    GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission for sale
    ...Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission Specifications 1. 40G QSFP+ PSM LR4 Transceiver 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label Offered 5. ... more
    Brand Name:RayOptek
    Model Number:RT-M40L13-C00
    Place of Origin:China

    Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Cheap 40G QSFP ER4 Single mode 1310nm 40km DDM QSFP Transceiver LC Connector with Cisco Compatible for sale
    ...40G QSFP ER4 Singlemode 1310nm 40km DDM QSFP Transceiver LC Connector with Cisco Compatible Hot Pluggable, ... more
    Brand Name:FR
    Model Number:40G-QSFP-ER-40KM
    Place of Origin:China

    40G QSFP ER4 Single mode 1310nm 40km DDM QSFP Transceiver LC Connector with Cisco Compatible

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Ethernet Switch NAME:CS6550-SI Dual Stack 40G Datacenter Switch for sale
    ... 40G Datacenter Switch TYPE:L3 Switch Introduction:CS6550 series next-generation data center 40G Ethernet switch is dedicatedly designed for data center and ideal as TOR or EOR switch. CS6550-48S6Q-SI has 48 10G SFP+ and 6 40G... more
    Categories:Power Over Ethernet Switch
    Country/Region:china

    Ethernet Switch NAME:CS6550-SI Dual Stack 40G Datacenter Switch

  • Cheap H3C S5560 High Performance Ethernet Switch for sale
    ...H3C S5560 High Performance Ethernet Switch List price: 0.00 Price: 0.00 H3C S5560-EI is the latest development of Gigabit speed Layer 3 Ethernet switch. This powerful and highly secure series switch is built based on... more
    Categories:Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    Telephone:0086-28-85104856
    Country/Region:china

    H3C S5560 High Performance Ethernet Switch

    keeger Telecom
    [China]
Tell “40g ethernet switch” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0