• Cheap 40g Gigabit Ethernet Switch 12 Port C9500-12q-E Cisco Catalyst 9500 Durable for sale
    ... Year Warranty !!! √ Competitive Price !!! √ Passionate Sales Service !!! Product information New C9500-12Q-E Cisco Catalyst 9500 switch 12 port 40G switch Network Essentials Part Number C9500-12Q-E more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:C9500-12Q-E
    Place of Origin:USA

    40g Gigabit Ethernet Switch 12 Port C9500-12q-E Cisco Catalyst 9500 Durable

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Cheap CISCO WS-C3650-48PQ-L Catalyst 48 Port Ethernet Switch for sale
    ... Port Ethernet Switch Integrated wireless controller capability with: Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48-port models) Support for up to 50 access points and 1000 wireless clients on each switching entity (switch or... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3650-48PQ-L
    Place of Origin:USA

    CISCO WS-C3650-48PQ-L Catalyst 48 Port Ethernet Switch

  • Cheap 40G Ethernet Sfp Port Connector QSFP14 Single Port Press Fit Mount With Heat Sink for sale
    ... auspices of the Small Form Factor Committee. It interfaces networking hardware (such as servers and switches) to a fiber optic cable or more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:48001-00N011 SFP Cage Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    40G Ethernet Sfp Port Connector QSFP14 Single Port Press Fit Mount With Heat Sink

  • Cheap 40G Ethernet QSFP Optical Module Digital Diagnostic Capabilities With MTP / MPO Connector for sale
    ... a compact, hot-pluggable transceive r used for data communications applications. It interfaces a network device motherboard (for a switch, router, media converter or similar device) to a fiber optic cable. It is a industry format jointly... more
    Brand Name:Hilinksys
    Model Number:HL-QSFP-40Gsr4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    40G Ethernet QSFP Optical Module Digital Diagnostic Capabilities With MTP / MPO Connector

  • Cheap N9K-C9372TX Cisco Switch Nexus 9000 Series Switch Nexus 9300 With 48p 1/10G-T And 6p 40G QSFP+ for sale
    ...N9K-C9372TX Cisco Nexus 9000 Series Switch Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G-T and 6p 40G QSFP+ N9K-C9372TX Overview Cisco Nexus 9372TX Switch(N9K-C9372TX) is a 1RU switch that supports 1.44 Tbps of bandwidth... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:N9K-C9372TX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    N9K-C9372TX Cisco Switch Nexus 9000 Series Switch Nexus 9300 With 48p 1/10G-T And 6p 40G QSFP+

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap 1310nm Singlemode Optical Transceivers SFP Module 40G 40km Duplex LC Connector for sale
    ... 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-ER4 Standard QSFP MSA compliant APD photo-detector Up to 40 km transmission Compliant with QDR/DDR Infiniband data rates Applications: Rack to rack Data centers Switches... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER4
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm Singlemode Optical Transceivers SFP Module 40G 40km Duplex LC Connector

  • Cheap 40gbase Qsfp+ Dac Direct Attach Cable For Switches / Routers Full Compatible for sale
    ... Attach Cable For Switches / Routers Full Compatible Product Name: 40G QSFP+ DAC Datarate: 40gbase Distance: Up To 5M For Passive Voltage Supply: 3.3v Connector: QSFP+ Temp: 0~70 40 Gigabit Ethernet Qsfp+ Direct Attach... more
    Brand Name:Topnet System OR OEM
    Model Number:40G QSFP+ DAC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    40gbase Qsfp+ Dac Direct Attach Cable For Switches / Routers Full Compatible

  • Cheap 40 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible Transceivers QSFP-H40G-CU1M for sale
    ... between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. These cables are used for 40GbE and Infniband standards to maximize performance. Applications ● 40Gigabit Ethernet ( 40G BASE - CR4) ● InfiniBand-SDR, DDR... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:QSFP-H40G-CU1M-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    40 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible Transceivers QSFP-H40G-CU1M

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Ethernet 40G 28AWG QSFP to QSFP Cable Compatible CISCO H3C JUNIPER for sale
    ... GBPS Connect type 40G QSFP (1pc) to 40G QSFP (1pc) Wire diameter 28 AWG Cable length 10 meters Warranty time 3 years Using: - Optical fiber pipe, - 10G Ethernet, - Network storage, - Electricity hubs, - Switches, - Routers, - Network... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:QSFP+ copper cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Ethernet 40G 28AWG QSFP to QSFP Cable Compatible CISCO H3C JUNIPER

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Ethernet Switch NAME:CS6550-SI Dual Stack 40G Datacenter Switch for sale
    ... 40G Datacenter Switch TYPE:L3 Switch Introduction:CS6550 series next-generation data center 40G Ethernet switch is dedicatedly designed for data center and ideal as TOR or EOR switch. CS6550-48S6Q-SI has 48 10G SFP+ and 6 40G... more
    Categories:Power Over Ethernet Switch
    Country/Region:china

    Ethernet Switch NAME:CS6550-SI Dual Stack 40G Datacenter Switch

  • Cheap 40G AdvancedTCA Switch Fabric for sale
    ... Mobile (LTE and 4G), Metro Ethernet, security and military applications that require high performance and high availability. Central to this ATCA architecture is the ATCA switch blade that provides connectivity between ATCA... more
    Categories:Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    Telephone:800-221-2849, 781-551-0300
    Country/Region:china

    40G AdvancedTCA Switch Fabric

  • Cheap EXFO OTDR EXFO OTDR FTB-500/EXFO/100G/40G Ethernet Test Module for sale
    ...No.::FTB-500 BrandEXFO Price::$20000 Feedback EXFO OTDR FTB-500/EXFO/100G/40G Ethernet Test Module DescriptionParameters ConfigurationAvailability and Warranty Key Features and Benefits: Full fiber characterization: industry-renowned ... more
    Categories:test
    Telephone:0755-26734241
    Country/Region:china

    EXFO OTDR EXFO OTDR FTB-500/EXFO/100G/40G Ethernet Test Module

  • Cheap S6300 Series All10GE Security Routing Switch S6300-24X 24 ports for sale
    ... routing Ethernet switch with high-performance, high-security and multi-service. S6300 series has advanced hardware design with hot-swapped power redundancy. It can support up to 48 10GE ports and 4 40G ports... more
    Categories:10GE Switch
    Country/Region:china

    S6300 Series All10GE Security Routing Switch S6300-24X 24 ports

    GCOM Technologies Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable QSFP AOC optical transceivers for sale
    ... Cable, 40G QSFP + AOC, MSA SFF-8436,application for data center networking scenarios such as 40G Ethernet and InfiniBand. Our 40G QSFP+ AOC Cable 100% Perfect Compatible with Full Range of Brand Servers, Switches, Routers... more
    Brand Name:qsfp
    Model Number:qsfp
    Place of Origin:China

    40G QSFP Active Optical Cable QSFP AOC optical transceivers

  • Cheap 40G QSFP + Active Optical Cable for sale
    ... Cable, 40G QSFP + AOC, MSA SFF-8436,application for data center networking scenarios such as 40G Ethernet and InfiniBand. Our 40G QSFP+ AOC Cable 100% Perfect Compatible with Full Range of Brand Servers, Switches, Routers... more
    Brand Name:AOC
    Model Number:AOC
    Place of Origin:China

    40G QSFP + Active Optical Cable

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 8Ch Mux / Demux DWDM Card Fiber Optic DWDM 100M to 40G Platform Low Insertion Loss for sale
    ...-LINK 16-slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and SDH transmission equipment, support mutiple services including managed media converter card, OEO Converter card, 1+1 protection switching card, CWDM/DWDM MUX/DEMUX Card, etc... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3C-MUX-SH8
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    8Ch Mux / Demux DWDM Card Fiber Optic DWDM 100M to 40G Platform Low Insertion Loss

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Qsfp+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable Assembly 3m Length 40 Gigabit Ethernet for sale
    ...-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. These cables are used for 40GbE and Infniband standards to maximize performance. Application 40Gigabit Ethernet ( 40G BASE - CR4) InfiniBand more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:40G QSFP+ DAC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Qsfp+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable Assembly 3m Length 40 Gigabit Ethernet

  • Cheap Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M 40Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable Passive 3-meter for sale
    ... between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. These cables are used for 40GbE and Infniband standards to maximize performance. Applications ● 40Gigabit Ethernet ( 40G BASE - CR4) ● InfiniBand-SDR, DDR... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-QSFP-P3M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M 40Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable Passive 3-meter

  • Cheap 100 m MTP 1*8 / 1*12 40G QSFP Transceivesr Support 40GBASE Ethernet for sale
    ... (not compliant with 10GBASE-SR4 modules per IEEE 802.ae standard). Features •Support for 40GBASE Ethernet •Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a 40-Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Brocade switch port more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:JG325A
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    100 m MTP 1*8 / 1*12 40G QSFP Transceivesr Support 40GBASE Ethernet

  • Cheap Desktop Copper Cards QSFP+-40G for sale
    ...-468 ROHS-6 IEEE 802.3ba APPLICATIONS Ethernet for 40GBASE-SR4 InfmiBand SDRQDR& DDR Proprietary Interconnections QSFP+ 40G Active Optical Cable850nmOM2 Multi-mode Fiber0-80m QSFP+ 40G Active Optical Cable850nmOM3 Multi-mode Fiber0-300m... more
    Categories:Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    Telephone:(852) 25755186
    Country/Region:china

    Desktop Copper Cards QSFP+-40G

Tell “40g ethernet switch” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0