• Cheap Cisco Catalyst 3850 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 12 MGig + 36 Gig Port UPoE WS-C3850-12X48U-L for sale
    ... LAN Base feature set can only stack with other Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series LAN Base switches. The same applies to IP Base and IP Services as well. A mixed stack of LAN... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3850-12X48U-L
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco Catalyst 3850 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 12 MGig + 36 Gig Port UPoE WS-C3850-12X48U-L

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Cheap IP Base Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Switch 24 SFP+ W/ 715WAC Power Supply WS-C3850-24XS-S for sale
    ...-24XS-S Overview Cisco next generation Catalyst WS-C3850-24XS-S is stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 24 ports of SFP+ 10G Ethernet fiber connection with Flexible Netflow feature. Product Code WS more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3850-24XS-S
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    IP Base Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Switch 24 SFP+ W/ 715WAC Power Supply WS-C3850-24XS-S

  • Cheap 40GBASE-LR4 10km CFP Optical Module 1310nm Single Mode Fiber Transceiver for sale
    ... Mode Dual For Data Center Applications Rack to Rack Data Center Premise Metro Network Switch and Router 40G Ethernet Client Side PRODUCT FEATURES Supports 41.2Gbps aggregate bit rates DFB laser and PIN... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:CFP 40G 1310 LR4 10KM
    Place of Origin:China

    40GBASE-LR4 10km CFP Optical Module 1310nm Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

  • Cheap New and Original Cisco 3650 48 Port Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-48TD-S for sale
    ... Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-48TD-S Integrated wireless controller capability with: Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48-port models) Support for up to 50 access points and 1000 wireless clients on each switching... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3650-48TD-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    New and Original Cisco 3650 48 Port Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-48TD-S

  • Cheap Multimode Fiber 850nm QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 40G Ethernet for sale
    ... Fiber 850nm QSFP+ Optical Transceiver For 40G Ethernet Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Multimode Fiber 850nm QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 40G Ethernet

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 40G Ethernet QSFP28 Cage for sale
    ...QSFP28 Cage 2 ports QSFP28 Cage for 40G Ethernet with Heat Sink and EMI Springs 1. QSFP28 Cage Overview GLGNET Supply a series of QSFP28 Cage ... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:49008-00N011 - 2
    Place of Origin:China

    40G Ethernet QSFP28 Cage

  • Cheap Compatible with CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module for sale
    ...compatible with CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module Description The QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) is a new ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GP-H4-SR4
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible with CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 40G Ethernet Bidi Sfp Transceiver Dual Fiber 850nm Sfp Transceiver QSFP+ Module for sale
    ...40G Ethernet 100M QSFP+ optical transceiver module 40G SFP transceiver Description 40G QSFP+ 850nm is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This transceiver is a high performance module for... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4
    Place of Origin:China

    40G Ethernet Bidi Sfp Transceiver Dual Fiber 850nm Sfp Transceiver QSFP+ Module

  • Cheap 40G Ethernet QSFP Optical Module Digital Diagnostic Capabilities With MTP / MPO Connector for sale
    ... a compact, hot-pluggable transceive r used for data communications applications. It interfaces a network device motherboard (for a switch, router, media converter or similar device) to a fiber optic cable. It is a industry format jointly... more
    Brand Name:Hilinksys
    Model Number:HL-QSFP-40Gsr4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    40G Ethernet QSFP Optical Module Digital Diagnostic Capabilities With MTP / MPO Connector

  • Cheap 1.44 Tbit/S CE6851-48S6Q-HI Huawei Switch 48 X 10G SFP+ 6 X 40GE QSFP+ 2*FAN Box for sale
    ...-48S6Q-HI Overview Huawei CloudEngine 6800 (CE6800) series switches are next-generation 10G Ethernet switches designed for data centers and high-end campus networks. The switches provide high-performance, high-density 10GE ports, and... more
    Brand Name:HUAWEI
    Model Number:CE6851-48S6Q-HI
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1.44 Tbit/S CE6851-48S6Q-HI Huawei Switch 48 X 10G SFP+ 6 X 40GE QSFP+ 2*FAN Box

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap 10 100 1000M Ethernet Gigabit Switch Mini Fiber With 5~90% Humidity for sale
    ...10/100/1000M 4UTP+SFP/4UTP+SFP/2UTP+2SFP Mini fiber ethernet Switch Feature: Operating standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX MAC address:... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-2224-SFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10 100 1000M Ethernet Gigabit Switch Mini Fiber With 5~90% Humidity

  • Cheap 40G QSFP Optical Module 4 SFP DAC Cable 3M 1310nm Wave Length for sale
    ... low cast and reduced power budget. The high speed cable assemblies meet and exceed Gigabit Ethernet, InfiniBand and Fiber Channel industry more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    40G QSFP Optical Module 4 SFP DAC Cable 3M 1310nm Wave Length

  • Cheap OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots for sale
    ...OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots Overview OP-SCR04/08/16 series are designed for high-density access switching integrated platform which combine multi-service... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-SCR04
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots

  • Cheap High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series for sale
    ...High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series S8600-16 □ 15U compact design, half-size serve slots □ 1+1 master control redundancy,2+2power ... more
    Brand Name:GCOM
    Model Number:S8600 series
    Place of Origin:China

    High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series

    GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap High Density 40G Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10km QSFP+ Module for Data Center 40G QSFP for sale
    ...High Density 40G Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10km QSFP+ Module for Data Center 40G QSFP Description: QSFP optical Transceivers are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe... more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:QSFP-40G-ER4
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    High Density 40G Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10km QSFP+ Module for Data Center 40G QSFP

  • Cheap Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission for sale
    ...Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission Specifications 1. 40G QSFP+ PSM LR4 Transceiver 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label Offered 5. ... more
    Brand Name:RayOptek
    Model Number:RT-M40L13-C00
    Place of Origin:China

    Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Cheap Ethernet Switch NAME:CS6550-SI Dual Stack 40G Datacenter Switch for sale
    ... 40G Datacenter Switch TYPE:L3 Switch Introduction:CS6550 series next-generation data center 40G Ethernet switch is dedicatedly designed for data center and ideal as TOR or EOR switch. CS6550-48S6Q-SI has 48 10G SFP+ and 6 40G... more
    Categories:Power Over Ethernet Switch
    Country/Region:china

    Ethernet Switch NAME:CS6550-SI Dual Stack 40G Datacenter Switch

  • Cheap Ethernet switch for sale
    ...Ethernet switch Switching capacity: 40G~1.28Tbps LSW6600 Series Features: Be the industry's highest performance 1U stackable data center switch, featuring with 1.28Tbps switching capacity, 960Mpps forwarding performance and non-block switching architecture... more
    Categories:CWDM Optical Transceiver
    Country/Region:china

    Ethernet switch

  • Cheap Data Center 10 Gigabit data Ethernet Switch for sale
    ... > Products > Switches > Layer 3 Switches > Data Center 10 Gigabit data Ethernet Switch Data Center 10 Gigabit data Ethernet Switch Layer_dx-6500_3.pdf View Data Sheet More Views INTRODUCTION Dax DX-6510GTE-L3 next-generation data center 40G switch has... more
    Categories:Data Center Server Virtualization
    Telephone:04424996500
    Country/Region:china

    Data Center 10 Gigabit data Ethernet Switch

  • Cheap H3C S5560 High Performance Ethernet Switch for sale
    ...H3C S5560 High Performance Ethernet Switch List price: 0.00 Price: 0.00 H3C S5560-EI is the latest development of Gigabit speed Layer 3 Ethernet switch. This powerful and highly secure series switch is built based on... more
    Categories:Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    Telephone:0086-28-85104856
    Country/Region:china

    H3C S5560 High Performance Ethernet Switch

    keeger Telecom
    [China]
Tell “40g ethernet switch” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0