• Cheap MTP/MPO Active Fiber Optic Cable 40G SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 3 Years Warranty for sale
    ...MTP/MPO Active Fiber Optic Cable 40G SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 3 Years Warranty Features 4 independent full-duplex channels ... more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:HL-QSFP -40G-SR4
    Certification:CE FCC ROHS

    MTP/MPO Active Fiber Optic Cable 40G SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 3 Years Warranty

  • Cheap 2 Channels Acess Network CWDM Mux Demux ABS Pigtailed Module for sale
    ...-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity. GEZHI Photonics CWDM MUX/DEMUX modules support ITU-T G694.2 CWDM wavelengths between 1270 nm to 1610 nm in 20 nm increments. They... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-2CH CWDM Module
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Channels Acess Network CWDM Mux Demux ABS Pigtailed Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap LGX BOX CWDM DWDM 6 8 16 Channels Multiplexer and Demultiplexer for sale
    ...Single Fiber Module 8/16/24 channel LGX BOX CWDM/DWDM MUX/DEMUX with High Quality Product Description WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) ... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:CWDM/DWDM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    LGX BOX CWDM DWDM 6 8 16 Channels Multiplexer and Demultiplexer

  • Cheap High Isolation 0.6DB CWDM Filter 0.20dB Reflection Band Ripple For Metro WDM Systems for sale
    ...Metro WDM Systems application Insertion Loss less than 0.6DB CWDM Filter Product Description SHARETOP’S Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM) devices demonstrate low loss and reliable performances. It can not only increase efficiency... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-CWDM-Filter
    Place of Origin:China

    High Isolation 0.6DB CWDM Filter 0.20dB Reflection Band Ripple For Metro WDM Systems

  • Cheap Single Fiber Module CWDM DWDM MUX DEMUX 16 Channel Mini LGX Box Multiplexer Demultiplexer for sale
    DWDM MUX DEMUX Single Fiber Module 16 Channel Mini LGX Box Multiplexer Demultiplexer De​scription Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technology which multiplexes a number of optical carrier signals onto a single optical fiber by using different... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYDWDM16
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Fiber Module CWDM DWDM MUX DEMUX 16 Channel Mini LGX Box Multiplexer Demultiplexer

  • Cheap 2U CWDM DWDM Fiber Optic Mux DEMUX with CLI WEB Telnet Management for sale
    ... to the features of MAN high bandwidth requirement and short transmission distance, FiberRoad developed the CWDM system to be used in G.652, G.653, G.655. The equipment framework is 2U+1U, 2U... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FR-2U
    Place of Origin:China

    2U CWDM DWDM Fiber Optic Mux DEMUX with CLI WEB Telnet Management

  • Cheap Dust Cover XFP Optical Transceiver CWDM SFP SFF 1X9 XFP SFP+ QSFP Module for sale
    .../MMF Emitter VCSEL Operating Temperature -40~+85℃ Voltage-Supply 3.3V ROHS ROHS-6 Compliance Ststus Available Active Mounting Type Pluggable,1X9 Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead Free / RoHS Compliant Moisture more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:1X9 Optical Transceiver
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Dust Cover XFP Optical Transceiver CWDM SFP SFF 1X9 XFP SFP+ QSFP Module

  • Cheap 1 X 12 Internet Solution Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM for sale
    ...Description 1 x 12 internet solution Fiber Optic Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM Parameter 4 Channel 8 Channel 16 Channel Mux Demux Mux Demux Mux Demux Channel Wavelength(nm) 1270~... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1 X 12 Internet Solution Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM

  • Cheap FTEL2026P2TUN OPT TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance for sale
    ... TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance Specifications: FTEL2026P2TUN Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:FTEL2026P2TUN
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    FTEL2026P2TUN OPT TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance

  • Cheap 40Gbps Data Rate Active Optical Cable 850nm Tx VCSEL 4*SFP Breakout Customized Length for sale
    ...40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, QSFP+ TO 4*SFP Breakout Active Optical Cable(AOC) Description: UNIFIBER 40G QSFP+ AOC series contain QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC,QSFP+ ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS CE

    40Gbps Data Rate Active Optical Cable 850nm Tx VCSEL 4*SFP Breakout Customized Length

  • Cheap Active CWDM for sale
    ...Product description: DONGWE CWDM 2U+1U rack-type CWDM equipment applies the structure that is flexible to expand. It supports modular upgrade online, and ... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:CWDM 2U+1U
    Place of Origin:China

    Active CWDM

  • Cheap Active CWDM Optical Transmission System with Compact 1U Rack Type at Rate of 100M-10G Per Channel for sale
    ... Compact 1U rack type with rate of 100M-10G per channel Vispace 1000 series compact CWDM systems, use coarse wavelength division multiplexing technology It can multiplex different optical signals with... more
    Brand Name:Visint
    Model Number:1000-CWDM1U-V-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Active CWDM Optical Transmission System with Compact 1U Rack Type at Rate of 100M-10G Per Channel

  • Cheap Link-all 1.25G CWDM SFP 1270nm~1610nm Wavelength 80KM with DDM for sale
    ... mini gbic DDM Support Color Silver Gray Status Active Wavelength 1270NM~1610NM Voltage 3.3V Warranty 12 months Operating Temperature 0℃ ~ 70 ℃ Features 1.25Gb/s CWDM 80km SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V... more
    Brand Name:Link-all
    Model Number:LAD24-CxxS-ZR
    Place of Origin:China

    Link-all 1.25G CWDM SFP 1270nm~1610nm Wavelength 80KM with DDM

  • Cheap AVAGO AFBR-2CARxxZ, 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) for 10Gb Ethernet  applications, 850nm , up to 20m for sale
    ... Ethernet applications, 850nm , up to 20m AFBR-2CARxxZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Description The Avago Technologies’ AFBR-2CARxxZ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is part of a family of SFP+ products... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-2CARxxZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-2CARxxZ, 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) for 10Gb Ethernet applications, 850nm , up to 20m

  • Cheap 8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module for sale
    ... (TFF) technology. 2. It features small size, high reliability, high extensibility, simultaneous transmission of multi-wavelength. 3.CWDM has gained prevalence in multi-wavelength digital transport architectures because it enables the more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-CWDM-U1-8
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module

  • Cheap 10G Fiber Media Converter Active Components for sale
    ...10G Fiber Media Converter Active Components ※10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) Features: .Diversified interfaces including SFP+ to SFP+, SFP+ to ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:MOEO-10G-3R
    Place of Origin:China

    10G Fiber Media Converter Active Components

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Dual 10KM 1260~1610 CWDM 3G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver module for sale
    JM-S2TRXY-3-10-SDI SFP optical transceiver module includes two parts--the transmitterJM-S2TXY-3-10-SDI and the receiver JM-S2RXY-3-10-SDI Features Description 1,For JM-S2TXY-3-10-SDI part, >>1260~1610nm DFB Laser diode transmitter, For JM-S2RXY-3-10-SDI ... more
    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech
    Model Number:JM-S2TRXY-3-10-SDI
    Place of Origin:China

    Dual 10KM 1260~1610 CWDM 3G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver module

    Garant Optima Co., Ltd
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Cheap SFP CWDM 1.25G 80KM for sale
    ... Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach Features ♦ Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ♦ 9 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-... more
    Brand Name:Flyin
    Model Number:FY-SFP CWDM 1.25G 80KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    SFP CWDM 1.25G 80KM

  • Cheap 1270~1610 Nm CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 18 Channels With Monitor Port for sale
    ...18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Description WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:TS-CWDM
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    1270~1610 Nm CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 18 Channels With Monitor Port

  • Cheap 1x4CH CWDM mux/ demux module for sale
    ... Wide operating wavelength: 1260-1620nm Wider operating temperature: -40 ~ 85 High Reliability and Stability Applications: CWDM Systems PON Networks CATV Links Compliance: Telcordia GR-1209-CORE-2001 Telcordia GR-1221-CORE... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Pack. & Delivery:1PCS PER BOX,10 PCS PER CARTON
    Category:Other Active Components

    1x4CH CWDM mux/ demux module

Tell “active cwdm” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0