• Cheap  wholesale
    ... Module 1470~161nm LC For Optical Transport Networking System GEZHI Photonics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kin... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-8CH CWDM
    Place of Origin:China

    8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module 1470~161nm LC For Optical Transport Networking System

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  wholesale
    ... together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers. Optostar CWDM Mux/Demux is a passive technology, it allows for any protocol to b... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-CWDM-8CH-LGX
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    LGX Box CWDM Mux Demux Module

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...Product description: DONGWE CWDM 2U+1U rack-type CWDM equipment applies the structure that is flexible to expand. It supports modular upgrade online, and ...... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:CWDM 2U+1U
    Place of Origin:China

    Active CWDM

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ... Compact 1U rack type with rate of 100M-10G per channel Vispace 1000 series compact CWDM systems, use coarse wavelength division multiplexing technology It can multiplex differe... more
    Brand Name:Visint
    Model Number:1000-CWDM1U-V-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Active CWDM Optical Transmission System with Compact 1U Rack Type at Rate of 100M-10G Per Channel

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ... easily. The interface of customer service can be optical fiber port and RJ45 Ethernet port. CWDM Transmission System Features 1 Large capacity Using optical fiber with single m... more
    Brand Name:Flyin
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    CWDM Transmission System

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...: Factory New Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable XFP footprint 18-Wavelength CWDM DFB Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm, with step 20nm Hot Pluggable Operatin... more
    Brand Name:Olink
    Model Number:OLS851X3-LCDM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10GB CWDM XFP 1490nm 40km Compatible Transceiver Module

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ... hot sale products, with good quality and good price. 80KM CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Features Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths XFP MSA ... more
    Brand Name:Reachoptics
    Model Number:RXC-XX192- XXC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong of Shenzhen

    10G CWDM XFP 40km 1470nm~1610nm

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ... Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach Features ♦ Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ♦ 9 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA a... more
    Brand Name:Flyin
    Model Number:FY-SFP CWDM 1.25G 80KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    SFP CWDM 1.25G 80KM

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...Product Description CWDM Mux&Demux Module (1×N CWDM Mux/Demux Module) Parameters 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 Center Wavelength (nm) ITU, ITU+1 Passband (nm) ...... more
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China
    Sample Price:US$0.58
    brief:EXW,FOB,CNF,CIF avaialble

    CWDM Optical Add/Drop Module- OADM

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ... 1)ISO 9001 2)Wavelength 1270nm-1610nm 3)DFB laser 4)Coaxial package Active- component Semiconductor laser - 1.-Features: Adopt Fabry Perot ( Multi-Quatum-Well )Structure DFB Co... more
    Brand Name:Belycomm
    Model Number:BLLD*******
    Place of Origin:Fujian

    Active component

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...-1610 nm) after reuse in a core fiber after transmission, to the remote to through the CWDM solution reuse, reduction of the business for each wavelength. With low cost, because... more
    Brand Name:opticome
    Model Number:OPT-mux104/108
    Place of Origin:shang hai

    Passive CWDM WDM device

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...Part Number :SFP-CWDM 1.25G~2.67G,1470,1490,1510,1530,1550,1570,1590~1610nm 8 Wavelength Channel Optional,80Km. Features: ...... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Parts
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Active Products SFP-CWDM Part Number :SFP-CWDM

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...~1610NM 40KM View enlarged image ModelSLSSC-10XX-ER 10G SFP+ CWDM 1470~1610NM 40KM Sourcelight SFP+ER CWDM Transceiver is a Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/... more
    Categories:10G SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-755-81481986
    Country/Region:china

    Active Transceivers SLSSC-10XX-ER

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ... on multimode OM3/OM4 fiber, where each lane is up to 10Gb/s Description 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cbale is compliant with SFF-8436 and an assembly of 4 full-duplex lane on...... more
    Categories:Active Optical Cable
    Telephone:0755-86518686
    Country/Region:china

    40G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...HOME >> Active Components >> Coaxial DFB Laser Diode CWDM DFB Laser With Pigtail PDFDownload: Features: Uncooled CWDM DFB MQW LD; Built-in InGaAs PD monitor; Operating temperatu... more
    Categories:Pigtailed Laser Diode
    Telephone:00852-755-37194118
    Country/Region:china

    CWDM DFB Laser With Pigtail

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...active ftth with wdm S W 1000-WDM i mini e type l Optical r Receiver Details SR1000-P0N optical receiver is ...... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-0533-3147437
    Country/Region:china

    active ftth with wdm

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...~1610nm DataRate: 10Gbps FormFactor: SFP+ Connector: Dual LC Description Features Specifications Recently Viewed SFP+ CWDM 10Gbps CWDM 1270~1610nm SMF 40KM Dual LC 3.3V 0~70 °C/... more
    Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:+86 (0)755 8935 0578
    Country/Region:china

    Active Pluggable Transceivers WPP-Cxx192-EL40D

    Warex Company
    [China]
  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...You are here: Home > Products > Active Component > 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ CWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleAs one of the leading 10g sfp+ cwdm optic transceiver module manufa... more
    Categories:CWDM Optical Transceiver
    Telephone:+86 755-29082037
    Country/Region:china

    10G SFP+ CWDM Optic Transceiver Module

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...GBIC Transceiver Item NO GBIC Transceiver Brand ZG Type :  Active Devices > GBIC Transceiver         Download>>   Detail: GBIC Transceiver Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply 850/1... more
    Categories:Cold Laser Therapy Device
    Telephone:+86-755-29082037 86196791 29082041
    Country/Region:china

    Active Devices GBICTransceiver

    ZG Technology(ShenZhen) Co.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  wholesale
    The DWDM Lite TM passive multiplexer system provides 4, 8, 16, 44, or 80 channels of transport for all optical protocols in metro applications. The CWDM LiteTM passive multiplexer ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic DWDM
    Telephone:011-807-683-1770
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Systems DWDM/CWDM Lite Passive/Active System

Tell “active cwdm” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0