• Cheap SC UPC single mode multi mode  fiber connector with with ceramic ferrule for sale
    ... single mode multi mode fiber connector with with ceramic ferrule Ordering Information: Step 1: Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST Step 2: Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Step 3: Type: Single-mode, Multimode Step 4: Attenuation: 1-10dB... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    SC UPC single mode multi mode fiber connector with with ceramic ferrule

  • Cheap Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector G657A1 9 / 125 High Return Loss for sale
    ... with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Features: (1) Ceramic Ferrule; (2) High return loss; (3) Low insertion more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC OS2 singlemode 9/125 simplex 3mm 1.5M LSZH Yellow
    Place of Origin:China

    Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector G657A1 9 / 125 High Return Loss

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Ceramic Ferrule 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC to LC UPC OM2 Customized Length for sale
    Duplex 2.0mm LC UPC to LC UPC OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH Jacket Mode Conditioning Patch Cord is required where Gigabit 1000 Base-LX routers and switches are installed into existing multimode cable plants. The transceiver modules launch ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-LC-LC-DX-2.0-OM2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Ceramic Ferrule 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC to LC UPC OM2 Customized Length

  • Cheap SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding for sale
    ...SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-ferrule
    Place of Origin:China

    SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM for sale
    ...Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules SC LC 1.249mm SM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM

  • Cheap Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule for sale
    ...Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC with Ceramic Ferrule Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable With Ceramic Ferrule

  • Cheap SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV for sale
    ... Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU/PC or APC... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Module Ferrule
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV

  • Cheap Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule for sale
    ... Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy(Ceramic), Bronze Boot color: Yellow... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-DX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule

  • Cheap LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor for sale
    ...LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:AD-LC-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 3.0 x 54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule for sale
    ...54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule SINO also offer Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator introduces an in-line fixed loss that ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 010
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3.0 x 54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ for sale
    ...Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ LC fiber optic patch cords divided to meet the clients’ demands for small connector ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC ferrule MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 15dB female to male  LC Optional  Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule for sale
    FC, SC, ST, LC Optional Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:15dB LC attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    15dB female to male LC Optional Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule

  • Cheap Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule for sale
    Welcome to contact us about Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule. more
    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding
    Telephone:086-512-58902688
    Country/Region:china

    Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule

  • Cheap Ceramic Ferrule & Sleeve Step APC Ceramic Ferrule for sale
    ...Step APC Ceramic Ferrule Specification Outside diameter: 2.4990±0.0005mm; Inside diameter: 0.1250±0.001mm Concentricity<1.0um for SM; Length: 10.... more
    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding
    Telephone:86-755-29167590
    Country/Region:china

    Ceramic Ferrule & Sleeve Step APC Ceramic Ferrule

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap APC Ceramic Ferrules for sale
    ...APC Ceramic Ferrules APC Ceramic Ferrules Good compatibility; Precise dimension; Good reliability and stability; High intensity, good anti-erosion and anti-... more
    Categories:Ceramic Substrates
    Telephone:0086-592-2960866, 2960185
    Country/Region:china

    APC Ceramic Ferrules

  • Cheap Fiber Optic Connector APC Ceramic Ferrule for sale
    ...Overview: APC ceramic ferrule is mechanical fixtures, generally rigid tubes, which is used to confine the stripped end of a fiber or a fiber bundle. Fiber optic ceramic ferrule aligns and polishes optical fibers to prevent the... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector
    Telephone:+86-755-81705285, +86-755-29165285
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Connector APC Ceramic Ferrule

  • Cheap 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule for sale
    ...5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule

  • Cheap APC Ceramic ferrule for sale
    Technique Data: Type single-mode Multi-mode Length 10.50±0.05)mm 10.50±0.01)mm Outer-diameter 2.4990±0.0005)mm 2.4990±0.001)mm Inner-diameter (0.125+0.001/-0)mm 0.126~0.129)mm concentricity 1m 4.0m more
    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding
    Telephone:086-512-58902688
    Country/Region:china

    APC Ceramic ferrule

  • Cheap Free Floatig DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband for sale
    ... DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband The DIN connector is available with a variety of boots. DIN Fiber Optic Connector includes single mode UPC, single mode APC and multimode UPC types... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - 015
    Place of Origin:China

    Free Floatig DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment for sale
    ...Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC UPC APC Endface Fiber Optic Ferrule Features Compliance with IEC ,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826, YD/T895 and YD/T896 ... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC APC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment

Tell “apc ceramic ferrules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0