• Cheap GLC-BX40-D-I Single Strand Fiber Bidirectional Optical Transceiver for sale
    ...GLC-BX40-D-I compatible 1.25G SFP BIDI Single fiber 1490nm/1310nm 40KM Transceiver 1.25GSFP Transceivers are specifically designed for carriers and large enterprises that require a scalable, flexible, cost-effective system ... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-1000BX-S43-40
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-BX40-D-I Single Strand Fiber Bidirectional Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale
    ... SFP Optical transceiver module 20km The WDM Bi-Directional small form-factor pluggable (BiDi SFP) is a compact optical transceiver module which is used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:1.25G BiDi SFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • Cheap XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver for sale
    ... SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-XENPAK-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver

  • Cheap Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Lc Connector 20Km Single Fiber Sfp Module for sale
    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bidi Lc Connector 20Km Single Fiber Sfp Transceiver Description SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 120km ... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYSFPS125L
    Place of Origin:China

    Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Lc Connector 20Km Single Fiber Sfp Module

  • Cheap SFP SC bidirectional 3KM 1310nm/1550nm ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver Module for sale
    SFP 1.25G 3km 1310/1550nm SFP Module BIDI SC DDM Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number YXF-GE-B35S-3D, YXF-GE-B53S-3D Laser/Detector FP/PIN Fiber type SMF DDM Yes Form Factor BIDI SFP Output Power -3~-9dBm Data ... more
    Brand Name:YXFiber
    Model Number:YXF-GE-B35S-3D/YXF-GE-B53S-3D
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    SFP SC bidirectional 3KM 1310nm/1550nm ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

  • Cheap TX1270nm/RX1330nm 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules / 60KM Bidirectional SFP Module for sale
    ...TX1270nm/RX1330nm SFP+ 10GBASE Optical Transceiver Module 60KM Bi-Directional Applications 10GBASE-LR/LW CPRI rates 6.144Gb/s, 9.83Gb/s 10Gb/s Fiber Channel ... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1270 BD 60KM
    Place of Origin:China

    TX1270nm/RX1330nm 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules / 60KM Bidirectional SFP Module

  • Cheap Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC for sale
    ... Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. Product Feature Fiber Bi-Directional SFP Optical more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFSB-3512-20S,OFSB-5312-20S
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC

  • Cheap AFBR-79EBPZ 40G Bidirectional MMF QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module for sale
    ... 40G Bidirectional MMF QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Specifications​: AFBR-79EBPZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: QSFP+ Product Name: QSFP+ Optical Transceivers Status... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-79EBPZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-79EBPZ 40G Bidirectional MMF QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

  • Cheap BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode for sale
    ...Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China(Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: Optic transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001 Featurs 1.Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation 2.Integrated 1310/1550 nm Filter 3.... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Certification:IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Product name:fiber optic transceivers

    BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode

  • Cheap Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale
    ...Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Product informations: SFP+ 10G ethernet port 10000BASE-T (Copper, 30m, RJ45) P/N 10000BASE-T Brand KCO Product type ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 10G Single Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 40km BIDI Compatible With Cisco HUAWEI for sale
    ...+ 10G Single Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 40km BIDI Compatible With Cisco HUAWEI Compatible with Cisco HUAWEI Juniper ZTE DELL SFP-10G-BX40D-I and SFP-10G-BX40U-I (for 40Km single-fiber bidirectional applications) The... more
    Brand Name:BO-NET
    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX40U-I
    Place of Origin:china

    10G Single Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 40km BIDI Compatible With Cisco HUAWEI

  • Cheap 3KM 1000Base Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode for sale
    ... 1000Base Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) DDM LC 3KM 1.25G SFP BIDI Transceiver is compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HLSB3512L-CD03
    Place of Origin:China

    3KM 1000Base Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode

  • Cheap SC GPON Transceiver , EPON ONU SFF bidirectional fiber optic transceiver Module for sale
    ...SC GPON Transceiver , EPON ONU SFF bidirectional fiber optic transceiver Module Specification: P/N EPON-ONT-SFF-C Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 1.25G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:EPON-ONT-SFF-C
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SC GPON Transceiver , EPON ONU SFF bidirectional fiber optic transceiver Module

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber for sale
    ... Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SFP Transceiver Bidi SM
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Bidirectional Optical transceiver Module 40km 1550 / 1310nm 1.25g SC/LC Wdm Bidi SFP Transceiver for sale
    ...Bidirectional Optical transceiver Module 40km 1550 / 1310nm 1.25g SC/LC Wdm Bidi SFP Transceiver Specifications 1.wdm bidi sfp module 2.SC/LC connector optional 3.1GbE (1.25g) sfp 4.40km single fiber sfp 5.In stock 3days delivery Optical... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:FT4440-35
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Bidirectional Optical transceiver Module 40km 1550 / 1310nm 1.25g SC/LC Wdm Bidi SFP Transceiver

  • Cheap PBP-5549192-ZRC 10GBase-BX 80Km T1550\R1490nm SFP+ Bidirectional Optical Transceiver 2017-02-06 for sale
    ...-BX 80Km T1490\R1550nm SFP+ Bidirectional Optical Transceiver PBP-3327192-ERC 10GBase-ER 40Km T1330\R1270nm SFP+ Bidirectional Optical Transceiver PBP-3327192-LRC 10GBase-LR 10Km T1330\R1270nm SFP+ Bidirectional Optical Transceiver PBP-2733192-L2C 10GBase... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-755-28449102
    Country/Region:china

    PBP-5549192-ZRC 10GBase-BX 80Km T1550\R1490nm SFP+ Bidirectional Optical Transceiver 2017-02-06

  • Cheap 1.25Gbps 40km 1310nm SFP Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver  Compatible With ROHS for sale
    ...25Gbps 40km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver / 3CP-413L1SN-XD 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for ... more
    Brand Name:3c-Link
    Model Number:3CP-413L1SN-XD
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    1.25Gbps 40km 1310nm SFP Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible With ROHS

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver LC SFP Module For Gigabit Ethernet for sale
    ..., Bi-Directional Transmission 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 20Km DDM Main Technical Parameters of Optical Transceiver 1, Average transmitting power Po: Refers to the arithmetic average value of optical power when signal logic is 1 and... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TCS12L35-20D & FA-TCS12L53-20D
    Place of Origin:China

    Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver LC SFP Module For Gigabit Ethernet

  • Cheap Optical Transceivers 100g Cfp To Qsfp28 Adapter Converter for sale
    ...Optical Transceivers 100g Cfp To Qsfp28 Adapter Converter Overview The 100G CFP to QSFP28 Adapter module is a ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:Cfp2 to QSFP28 Converter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Optical Transceivers 100g Cfp To Qsfp28 Adapter Converter

  • Cheap Bidirectional 40GbE Fiber Optic Transceiver AWG30 of QSFP+ Cable Assemblies for sale
    ...Bidirectional 40GbE Fiber Optic Transceiver AWG30 of QSFP+ Cable Assemblies This kind of QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 008
    Place of Origin:China

    Bidirectional 40GbE Fiber Optic Transceiver AWG30 of QSFP+ Cable Assemblies

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “bidirectional optical transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0