• Cheap 3 Feet Ethernet Patch Cable Cat5e Blue Color High Precision For Electronic Devices for sale
    ...Feet Ethernet Patch Cable Cat5e Blue Color High Precision For Electronic Devices Description It is high-precision, pre-terminated ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ODM
    Model Number:Ethernet Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    3 Feet Ethernet Patch Cable Cat5e Blue Color High Precision For Electronic Devices

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Solid Stranded Cat6 Patch Cables Bulk With Metal Shielded 8P8C RJ45 Plugs for sale
    ...Solid Stranded Cat6A STP Patch Cable with Metal Shielded 8P8C RJ45 Plugs A patch cable or patch cord or patch lead is an electrical or optical cable used to connect ("patch-in") one electronic or optical device to another... more
    Brand Name:BLG/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:Cat6A Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Solid Stranded Cat6 Patch Cables Bulk With Metal Shielded 8P8C RJ45 Plugs

  • Cheap Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered for sale
    ...Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered Description: SINO's Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-011
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 9 / 125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord , Optic Fiber Patch Cables For CATV / FTTH Project for sale
    .../APC connector(Green), the patch cord cable are singlemode 9/125um fiber, 3.0mm or 2.0mm duplex patch cable with LSZH or PVC jacket, the cable length can be customized according request. 9/125 fibre cables provide a low cost... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    9 / 125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord , Optic Fiber Patch Cables For CATV / FTTH Project

  • Cheap HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers for sale
    ...,3 Meter Fiber Patch Cable Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber for sale
    ...Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Customized 6p6c / 8p8c Female Socket To Phone Plug Ethernet Patch Cable With Dust Cap for sale
    ...Customized 6p6c/8p8c female socket to phone plug ethernet patch cable with dust cap Item Name ethernet patch cable with dust cap Connector RJ45 female and male Feature with dust cap One end RJ45... more
    Brand Name:DGKYD
    Model Number:female socket to male plug with dust cap
    Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

    Customized 6p6c / 8p8c Female Socket To Phone Plug Ethernet Patch Cable With Dust Cap

  • Cheap Flexible Cat6 FTP Sranded Cat6 Copper Cable , 50U Gold Plated Cat6 RJ45 Patch Cable for sale
    ... conductor with snag-less booted design. Designed for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, dsl/cable modems and patch panels. Constructed with high-quality cable and a shortened body plug, prevents unwanted cable snaps during installation and... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ LANSAN
    Model Number:CAT6 FTP
    Place of Origin:China

    Flexible Cat6 FTP Sranded Cat6 Copper Cable , 50U Gold Plated Cat6 RJ45 Patch Cable

  • Cheap E2000 Multimode OM2 OM3 OM4 fiber optic patch cable pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm for sale
    ... fiber optic patch cable pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Quick informations: - Connector: E2000 Multimode - Connector boot color: Beige - Fiber number: simplex, duplex, multi fibers (12 fibers) - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, customized - Cable Length: 2m... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:E2000-MMSX-2.0mm-2m
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    E2000 Multimode OM2 OM3 OM4 fiber optic patch cable pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap OM2 50 / 125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables ST-ST 10M LSZH Orange for sale
    ...OM2 50 / 125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables ST-ST 3M LSZH Orange The ST-ST fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermateable... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:OM2 50/125 duplex 2mm
    Place of Origin:China

    OM2 50 / 125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables ST-ST 10M LSZH Orange

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX for sale
    ...MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX We supply optical fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO 12Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Duplex OM3 LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper For Telecommunications for sale
    ...Duplex OM3 LC to LC multimode fiber optic patch cable Optical fiber jumper / pigtail is the largest and most basic component in optical fiber communication ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:LC-LC MM OM3
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Duplex OM3 LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper For Telecommunications

  • Cheap FC / UPC To FC / UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP orange Out Jacket for sale
    ...FC / UPC To FC / UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Out Jacket 1.Features: In-line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss, ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:FC/UPC to FC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    FC / UPC To FC / UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP orange Out Jacket

  • Cheap Communication Fiber Optic Patch Cables , SC / APC OM3 Fiber Jumper Cables for sale
    ... Patch Cord Transcom offers high performance patchcords for different optical network applications. Each patchcord is tested in the manufacturing and labeled for traceability. Transcom patchcord selection covers all connector types and cable... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong Shenzhen
    Certification:ROHS REACH

    Communication Fiber Optic Patch Cables , SC / APC OM3 Fiber Jumper Cables

  • Cheap Long Ethernet Lan Cable Cat6a / 550MHz Ethernet Patch Cable Gray Color for sale
    ... with all the previous categories. A foil is wrapped around the cable protecting it from electromagnetic and radio requency interference. Snagless boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra strain relief. * 500MHz... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:HT-C6A-STPSGLSZHGY
    Place of Origin:China

    Long Ethernet Lan Cable Cat6a / 550MHz Ethernet Patch Cable Gray Color

  • Cheap Telecom LC TO SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable With High Temperature Stability for sale
    ... Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable Description: Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data... more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    Telecom LC TO SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable With High Temperature Stability

  • Cheap 12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale
    ...12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Armored Ethernet Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC to FC Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cord for sale
    ... Optic Patch Cables SC to FC Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cord FOCC is a professional manufacturer of singlemode and multimode fiber patch cables. All our 1M SC to SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 fiber patch cables are... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - P006
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored Ethernet Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC to FC Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cord

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap CAT5E 350Mhz Non-Booted Patch Cables for sale
    ...-Booted Patch Cables Ethernet network cables are the most common type of networks in existence today. Most of them currently run over twisted pair (UTP) cable. In this network, cross connections between walls and computers, patch... more
    Categories:Cat5e Patch Cables
    Telephone:800-523-6075
    Country/Region:china

    CAT5E 350Mhz Non-Booted Patch Cables

  • Cheap Network Cable Category 6a S/FTP Booted Patch Cable for sale
    ... 6a S/FTP Booted Patch Cable Name * Phone Email* Verification code * Generate a new captcha Other Products BST 16118 Category 6a UTP Booted Patch Cable BST 16119 Category 6a UTP Booted Patch Cable BST 16138 Category 6a S/FTP Booted Patch Cable New Products... more
    Categories:CAT5E Network Cable
    Telephone:+86 519 86230103
    Country/Region:china

    Network Cable Category 6a S/FTP Booted Patch Cable

Tell “booted patch cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0