• Cheap 19 Inch 150 Pairs Lsa Plus Module Back Mount Frame For Krone Connection Module Base for sale
    ...Plus Module Back Mount Frame For Krone Connection Module Base Quick Detail: Features: 1. Item No.: XL-020-B 2. The Rack Mount Frame is designed for Krone disconnection/connection modules. 3. With or without jumper rings types available. 4. For 5-8-10 pair module... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:XL-020-B
    Place of Origin:China

    19 Inch 150 Pairs Lsa Plus Module Back Mount Frame For Krone Connection Module Base

  • Cheap Bently Nevada 3500/33-01-01 16-Channel Relay Module for sale
    ...Channel Relay Module Technical Application The 3500/33 16-Channel Relay Module is a full-height module that provides 16 relay outputs. Any number of 16-Channel Relay Modules can be placed in any of the slots to the right of the Rack Interface Module. Each output of the 16-Channel Relay Module can be independently programmed to perform needed voting logic. Each relay utilized on the 16-Channel more
    Brand Name:Bently Nevada
    Model Number:3500/33-01-01
    Place of Origin:USA

    Bently Nevada 3500/33-01-01 16-Channel Relay Module

  • Cheap BENTLY NEVADA 350033 16 Channel Relay Module PWA 149986-01 D 40 °C to +85 °C for sale
    ...Channel Relay Module PWA 149986-01 D 40 °C to +85 °C Description The 16-Channel Relay Module is a full-height module that provides 16 relayoutputs. Any number of 16-Channel Relay Modules can be placed in any of theslots to the right of the Rack Interface Module. Each output of the 16-ChannelRelay Module can be independently programmed to perform needed voting logic. Each relay utilized on the 16-Channel Relay Module more
    Brand Name:Bently Nevada
    Model Number:128229-01
    Place of Origin:USA

    BENTLY NEVADA 350033 16 Channel Relay Module PWA 149986-01 D 40 °C to +85 °C

  • Cheap TDI 16 Channel Relay Module 3500/33 Bently Nevada 3500 System for sale
    ... in any of the slots to the right of the Transient Data Interface (TDI) Module. Each output of the 16-Channel Relay Module can be independently programmed to perform voting logic. Each relay of the module includes Alarm Drive Logic. Programming for the more
    Brand Name:Bently Nevada
    Model Number:3500/33
    Place of Origin:USA

    TDI 16 Channel Relay Module 3500/33 Bently Nevada 3500 System

  • Cheap Cisco Router Modules PVDM3-128  routers 128-channel voice module best price for sale
    ... MODULE - VOICE DSP MODULE Part Code: PVDM3-128 Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: Voice DSP module Form Factor: Plug-in module Interface (Bus) Type: DIMM 240-pin Bus Voltage: 3.3 V Device Type Voice DSP module Form Factor Plug-in module Interface (Bus) more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:PVDM3-128
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Router Modules PVDM3-128 routers 128-channel voice module best price

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap 25A Automotive IGBT Modules FS45MR12W1M1B11BOMA1 20mW 6N-Channel MOSFET Module for sale
    ...Silicon Carbide Modules​, Chassis Mount. ​Specification Of FS45MR12W1M1B11BOMA1 Part Number: FS45MR12W1M1B11BOMA1 VDSS: 1200V ID Nom: 25A IDRM: 50A Configuration: 6 N-Channel (3-Phase Bridge) Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs: 45mOhm @ 25A, 15V (Typ) Features Of more
    Brand Name:Original Factory
    Model Number:FS45MR12W1M1B11BOMA1
    Place of Origin:CN

    25A Automotive IGBT Modules FS45MR12W1M1B11BOMA1 20mW 6N-Channel MOSFET Module

  • Cheap 3.3V 5V 12V 24V Control Relay Module Isolation Double Channel Relay Module for sale
    ..., DC 30V/10A; Using double optocoupler isolation, strong drive capability, stable performance; trigger current 5mA; Module operating voltage is 5V; Each channel of the module can be triggered by jumper high or low level; more
    Brand Name:Creatall
    Model Number:2 Channel Relay Module
    Place of Origin:China

    3.3V 5V 12V 24V Control Relay Module Isolation Double Channel Relay Module

  • Cheap 8 Channels LoRaWAN Module 63mm X 40mm Gateway Module RHF0M301 for sale
    ...application of this 8 channels gateway module is targeted at wireless sensor network,AMR and others IOT applications. It could help customer speed up their design on gateway for LoRa®/LoRaWAN® . This module could be customized for the operation band. Now more
    Brand Name:RisingHF
    Model Number:RHF0M301
    Place of Origin:China

    8 Channels LoRaWAN Module 63mm X 40mm Gateway Module RHF0M301

  • Cheap 1794-IR8 AB 8 Channel Input Module for sale
    1794-IR8 AB 8 Channel Input Module ⇒ Click here for good price 1794-IR8 Brand/Manufacturer AB/USA Part Number 1794-IR8 Warranty 12 months Description 8 Channel Input Module Dimennsions 29x26x20cm Weight 4.27 kg Contact us QQ: 2851195450 Mobile:86-... more
    Brand Name:AB
    Model Number:1794-IR8
    Place of Origin:USA

    1794-IR8 AB 8 Channel Input Module

    MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
    [Fujian,China]
  • Cheap ABB 3BSE013233R1 up to 16 I/O channels  Compact Module Termination Unit for sale
    ... Unit MTU, 50V. 2x8 Signal terminals, rated isol. 50V. Detachable (pluggable) connectors are not enclosed. Channels : 16 Voltage : 50V Mounting detail Horizontal : 55 ºC (131 °F) , Vertical 40 ºC (104 °F) The TU814V1 MTU can have up to 16 I/O more
    Brand Name:abb
    Model Number:3BSE013233R1
    Place of Origin:USA

    ABB 3BSE013233R1 up to 16 I/O channels Compact Module Termination Unit

  • Cheap SCHNEIDER 140NOM21100 TSX QUANTUM MB+HEAD MODBUS PLUS MODULE for sale
    ...PLUS MODULE Quick Details: SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC MODICON 140-NOM-211-00 140NOM21100 INTERFACE MODULE NETWORK OPTION 1 MODBUS PORT One Year Warranty SPECIFICATION Manufacturer Schneider Electric Series Modicon Quantum Module format Standard Product or component type DIO head-end adaptor Product compatibility 140CRA21110 140CRA21120 Number of port 1 Modbus Plus... more
    Brand Name:Schneider
    Model Number:140NOM21100
    Place of Origin:France

    SCHNEIDER 140NOM21100 TSX QUANTUM MB+HEAD MODBUS PLUS MODULE

  • Cheap ALLEN BRADLEY 2711P-RN6 PANELVIEW PV PLUS 700 TO 1500 DH PLUS MODULE for sale
    Description ALLEN BRADLEY 2711P-RN6 PANELVIEW PV PLUS 700 TO 1500 DH PLUS MODULE Product details Model 2711P-RN6 Brand ALLEN BRADLEY Description PANELVIEW PLUS 7 Datasheet/Catalogue PDF File Weight 0.5KG Condition Normal Product Description Includes ... more
    Brand Name:ALLEN BRADLEY
    Model Number:2711P-RN6
    Place of Origin:USA

    ALLEN BRADLEY 2711P-RN6 PANELVIEW PV PLUS 700 TO 1500 DH PLUS MODULE

  • Cheap Redundant Bently Nevada 3500 32 4 Channel Relay Module 125712-01 125720-01 3500 22M for sale
    ...Channel Relay Module 125712-01+125720-01 3500/22M The 4-Channel Relay Module is a full-height module that provides four relay outputs. Any number of 4-Channel Relay Modules can be placed in any of the slots to the right of the Transient Data Interface Module. Each output of the 4- Channel Relay Module can be independently programmed to perform voting logic. Each relay utilized on the 4-Channel Relay Module more
    Brand Name:Bently Nevada
    Model Number:3500/32
    Place of Origin:United States

    Redundant Bently Nevada 3500 32 4 Channel Relay Module 125712-01 125720-01 3500 22M

  • Cheap Cisco 8Gbps DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Fibre Channel SFP+ Modules Long Wavelength Optics for sale
    Cisco 8Gbps DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Fibre Channel SFP+ Modules Long Wavelength Optics Specifications Part Number: DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Description: Cisco 2-Gbps/4-Gbps/8-Gbps Fibre Channel —long wavelength SFP+ optics Connector: Dual LC connector Cable Type: SMF ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco 8Gbps DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Fibre Channel SFP+ Modules Long Wavelength Optics

  • Cheap Bently Nevada Asset Condition Monitoring 3500/32 4 Channel Relay Module 125712-01 for sale
    .... Each output of the 4-Channel Relay Module can be independently programmed to perform needed voting logic. Each relay utilized on the 4-Channel Relay Module includes "Alarm Drive Logic". The Alarm Drive Logic is programmed using AND and OR logic, and more
    Brand Name:BENTLY NEVADA
    Model Number:3500/32
    Place of Origin:USA

    Bently Nevada Asset Condition Monitoring 3500/32 4 Channel Relay Module 125712-01

  • Cheap 5464 648 Woodward Module  8 Channel Analog Module PLC DCS for sale
    5464-648 Woodward 8 Channel Analog Module Brand New Original 1 Year Warranty PLC DCS​ Product Details: Brand Name Woodward Model 5464-648 Series 505E Condition New Gross Weight 5kg Packing Size 11.8" x 7.9" x 9.9" (30 cm x 20 cm x 25 cm) Country of Origin ... more
    Brand Name:Woodward
    Model Number:5464-648
    Place of Origin:USA

    5464 648 Woodward Module 8 Channel Analog Module PLC DCS

  • Cheap 80 Channel Dwdm Module Gaussion Aawg Mux / Demux Module For Data Center for sale
    ...Module 80 Channel DWDM module Gaussion AAWG Mux / Demux module for Data Center Gaussion AAWG Mux / Demux module 80CH DWDM module GEZHI Gaussion AAWG mux / demux based on silica on silicon technology, is designed for ITU channel spacing applications where no electrical power is required. This AAWG DWDM Module operates at 50GHz spacing ITU Grid DWDM wavelengths total 80 channels... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-ADE200x
    Place of Origin:China

    80 Channel Dwdm Module Gaussion Aawg Mux / Demux Module For Data Center

  • Cheap RS485 Modbus RTU 4 20mA 8 Channel DAQ Module Analog Acquisition for sale
    ...Channel Analog Acquisition DAQ Modem Parameters of ZHT0062 DATASHEET 1 Module Size 115*90.5*41mm 2 Acquisition Channel 6 Channel Analog input+2 Channel Analog output 3 Serial Interface RS485 4 Supply Voltage 5 ~ 36V DC 5 Working Current 12V/50mA 6 Operating Temperature -40℃~+65℃ Introduction​ of ZHT0062 ZHT0062 is a serial port control module, provide 6 channel AI ports, 2 channel... more
    Brand Name:IOTROUTER
    Model Number:ZHT0062
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, CHINA

    RS485 Modbus RTU 4 20mA 8 Channel DAQ Module Analog Acquisition

  • Cheap 16G FC 20km SFP+ Fiber Channel Transceiver Module TX1330 RX1270nm for sale
    16G SFP+ BiDi Fiber Channel TX1330/RX1270nm 20km LC Optical Transceiver Module Description The 16G SFP+ BiDi Fiber Channel TX1330/RX1270nm 20km fiber module transceivers are designed for fiber channel IC, supporting data rate of 14.025Gb/s and 10km ... more
    Brand Name:Gigaopto
    Model Number:GTS-B329E-20DC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    16G FC 20km SFP+ Fiber Channel Transceiver Module TX1330 RX1270nm

  • Cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic WDM 16 Channels CWDM Module 3 Meters Low Insertion Loss for sale
    ...nm) 20 Channel Passband (nm) ±6.5 Insertion Loss (dB) ≤3.5 Isolation (dB) Adjacent >30 Non-adjacent >40 Ripple(dB) <0.5 Inertion ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC UPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic WDM 16 Channels CWDM Module 3 Meters Low Insertion Loss

Tell “channel plus modulator” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0