• Cheap 1Gb 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC Cisco Compatible SFP Modules for sale
    ...WDM transceiver 1Gb 3km 1310nm/1550nm SC DDM SFP-1G-3км​ cisco compatible sfp modules Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number YXF-GE-B35S-3D, YXF-GE-... more
    Brand Name:YXFiber
    Model Number:YXF-GE-B35S-3D, YXF-GE-B53S-3D
    Place of Origin:China

    1Gb 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC Cisco Compatible SFP Modules

  • Cheap RoHS Compliant10Gb / s 80KM SFP +  Optical Transceivers , LC conector , DDM for sale
    ... with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. RoHS Compliant10Gb/s 80KM SFP+ Optical Transceivers... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL - SFP - 10G - ZR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    RoHS Compliant10Gb / s 80KM SFP + Optical Transceivers , LC conector , DDM

  • Cheap Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Transceiver Module Compatible 1000Base(1.25G) SFP 1310nm 10km for sale
    ...Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Transceiver Module Compatible 1000Base(1.25G) SFP 1310nm 10km SFP 1000Base(1.25G) 10km 1310nm 0 reviews Product Code: MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Cozlink Price: US$7.00 Shipping Costs: US$19.34 to United States Via... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module
    Telephone:954039834
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Transceiver Module Compatible 1000Base(1.25G) SFP 1310nm 10km

    cozlink company
    [China]
  • Cheap New Arrival 1310nm 10km SMF 10G Base-LR / LW XFP Compatible Cisco Module Transceiver Price for sale
    ...YT-XFP-LR 10Gbps XFP Transceiver, 10KM Reach Features 1. Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates 2. Hot-pluggable XFP footprint 3. Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 4. 1310nm Uncooled ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:YT-XFP-LR
    Place of Origin:china

    New Arrival 1310nm 10km SMF 10G Base-LR / LW XFP Compatible Cisco Module Transceiver Price

  • Cheap GLC-LH-SM Cisco compatible 1GB Mini GBIC Optic Module for sale
    ... Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days GLC-LH-SM Cisco compatible 1GB Mini GBIC Optic more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D1231-20C
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-LH-SM Cisco compatible 1GB Mini GBIC Optic Module

  • Cheap 3.3V 42.1gb/s SFP+ , QSFP + Optical Transceiver Compatible With Cisco / huawei / HP / H3C / ZTE / Juniper for sale
    ... Cisco / huawei / HP / H3C / ZTE / Juniper Specifications 1. optic fiber 2. 41.2Gb/S--100M-850nm 3. 100% testing before shipping 4. original and brand-new 5. wavelength:850nm 100% Original Finisar FTL410QE1C 850nm 100m SFP+ 42.1Gb/s optical sfp transceiver... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:FTL410QE1C
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    3.3V 42.1gb/s SFP+ , QSFP + Optical Transceiver Compatible With Cisco / huawei / HP / H3C / ZTE / Juniper

  • Cheap 3.3V 42.1gb/s SFP+, QSFP + Optical Transceiver Compatible Cisco/huawei/HP/H3C/ZTE/Juniper for sale
    ...3V 42.1gb/s SFP+, QSFP + Optical Transceiver Compatible Cisco/huawei/HP/H3C/ZTE/Juniper Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:QFX-QSFP-40g-SR4
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    3.3V 42.1gb/s SFP+, QSFP + Optical Transceiver Compatible Cisco/huawei/HP/H3C/ZTE/Juniper

  • Cheap GLC-BX-120D GLC-BX-120U DFB Laser DDM CISCO Compatible Transceivers for sale
    ...Product Description 1GB WDM SFP 120km GLC-BX-120D/GLC-BX-120U DFB lazer SM DDM cisco compatible transceiver Module Technical Parameters Descriptions Unit Model Number YXF-GE-B45L-100D YXF-GE-B54L-100D... more
    Brand Name:YXFiber
    Model Number:YXF-GE-B45L-120D, YXF-GE-B54L-120D
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    GLC-BX-120D GLC-BX-120U DFB Laser DDM CISCO Compatible Transceivers

  • Cheap CISCO GLC-BX-100D GLC-BX-100U LC 1.25G SFP Optical Module for sale
    ...Product Description SFP 1GB WDM 100km GLC-BX-100D/GLC-BX-100U DFB Lazer LC DDM Transceiver 1.25G SFP Optical Module​ Technical Parameters Descriptions Unit Model Number YXF-GE-B45L-100D YXF-GE-B54L... more
    Brand Name:YXFiber
    Model Number:YXF-GE-B45L-100D, YXF-GE-B54L-100D
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    CISCO GLC-BX-100D GLC-BX-100U LC 1.25G SFP Optical Module

  • Cheap Top rank 1310nm 10km SMF 10G Base-LR / LW XFP Compatible Cisco Module Transceiver Price for sale
    ...YT-XFP-LR 10Gbps XFP Transceiver, 10KM Reach Features 1. Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates 2. Hot-pluggable XFP footprint 3. Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 4. 1310nm Uncooled ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:YT-XFP-LR
    Place of Origin:china

    Top rank 1310nm 10km SMF 10G Base-LR / LW XFP Compatible Cisco Module Transceiver Price

Tell “cisco 1gb sfp transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0