• Cheap 10GBASE-DWDM CISCO Compatible X2 Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx for sale
    ...10GBASE-DWDM CISCO Compatible X2 Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm Distance 40KM/80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10GBASE-DWDM CISCO Compatible X2 Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 10G, dual fiber, 1250nm, DWDM, 80km, Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible for sale
    ...10G, dual fiber, 1250nm, DWDM, 80km, Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from ... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D96D25-80C2
    Place of Origin:China

    10G, dual fiber, 1250nm, DWDM, 80km, Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible

  • Cheap DWDM X2 Transceivers for sale
    ...100% Cisco Compatible 2,High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC 3,Competitive Price,Maunfacturer's Offer. 4,Prompt Delivery Who-is-6COM-? ·-A-leading-manufacturer-&-supplier-for-fiber-optical-transceiver-in-China ·-A-fast-growing-High-Tech-company... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:DWDM-X2-XX-XX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    DWDM X2 Transceivers

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx for sale
    ...10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm Distance 40KM/80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx

  • Cheap Cisco DWDM-X2-30.33-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) for sale
    Home > Cisco > Transceivers > DWDM > DWDM X2 > DWDM-X2-30.33-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) more
    Categories:Optical Transceivers
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco DWDM-X2-30.33-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

  • Cheap DWDM X2 100GHz 80km DOM Transceiver for sale
    ...DWDM X2 100GHz 80km DOM Transceiver Product Details Compatible Brand Cisco Vendor Name HuiGoo Form Type X2 Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1528.77nm-1563.86nm Max Cable Distance 80km Interface SC ... more
    Brand Name:X2
    Model Number:X2
    Place of Origin:China

    DWDM X2 100GHz 80km DOM Transceiver

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-46.12 for sale
    ...10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-46.12 Description: 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-46.12 1546.12 nm 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT
    Model Number:DWDM-X2-46.12
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-46.12

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Cisco Optical Module PROD:DWDM-X2-35.04 for sale
    ...Home Products Cisco Optical Module Cisco X2 Module DWDM-X2-35.04 PROD:DWDM-X2-35.04 Condition: NIB Warranty: 1 Year Part No:DWDM-X2-35.04 Price: Competitive Payment:Flexible Shipping: UPS,DHL,FedEx etc Description Request a Quote... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:86553322
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco Optical Module PROD:DWDM-X2-35.04

  • Cheap Cisco Transceiver DWDM-X2-60.61 for sale
    DWDM-X2-60.61 Product name:DWDM-X2-60.61 Item: Details: DWDM-X2-60.61 Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1560.61nm 80km Previous page: CWDM-X2-80 Next page: DWDM-X2-59.79 more
    Categories:DWDM Transceiver
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco Transceiver DWDM-X2-60.61

  • Cheap brand new Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-3190 for sale
    ...Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190 2.Original Cisco Sealed Box 3.1 year CISCO Warranty 4.Competitive price and Fast delivery DWDM-SFP-3190:10gb,dwdm,1531.90NM- CISCO SFP- sfp transceiver- dwdm sfp+ 10gb transceiver- sfp cisco DWDM-SFP-3190=:-10g 1531.90nm SFP transceiver... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:DWDM-SFP-3190
    Place of Origin:china

    brand new Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-3190

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap X2 Transceiver X2-10GB-LR for sale
    ... Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm wavelength, SC duplex connector Features: Hot-pluggable X2 footprint XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes 3.125 GB MDIO, DOM (Digital Optics Monitoring) support 850nm/1310nm/1550nm/DWDM... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Minimum Order:1pcs
    Sample Price:Depending on the present product price

    X2 Transceiver X2-10GB-LR

  • Cheap Cisco Compatible 10 GB/s DWDM X2 ER Transponder for sale
    ...Product Description 10G DWDM X2 40KM DWDM X2 Optical Transceiver support DDM High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC,ISO certificate Product Feature  X2 MSA Compliant  70-PIN connector  SC duplex receptacle package  XAUI 4x3.125Gb/s and... more
    Place of Origin:China
    brief:We offer Trial Service to customers. The trial period is ...
    Application: 10 Gb/s Ethernet transmission systems

    Cisco Compatible 10 GB/s DWDM X2 ER Transponder

    Ingellen Technology Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap GLC-T= (100% Cisco compatible) for sale
    ...GLC-T= (100% Cisco compatible) 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire WS-G5487 WS-G5483 WS-G5486 WS-G5484 GLC-T GLC-... more
    Model Number:GLC-T
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Network Switches

    GLC-T= (100% Cisco compatible)

  • Cheap 10G CWDM X2 40km Module (AKX2-10G-CW21-40), 100% Cisco Compatible for sale
    ...-pluggable X2 footprint Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER application Operating temperature: 0 to +70°C Applications: IEEE 802.3ae as 10GBASE-ER, X2 MSA release1.0B Description: The AI-KON 10GB/s X2 CWDM transceiver... more
    Brand Name:AI-KON
    Model Number:AKX2-10G-CW21-40
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    10G CWDM X2 40km Module (AKX2-10G-CW21-40), 100% Cisco Compatible

  • Cheap X2 10G, dual fiber, 1550nm, DWDM, 40km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible for sale
    ...X2 10G, dual fiber, 1550nm, DWDM, 40km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from ... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D96D55-40C2
    Place of Origin:China

    X2 10G, dual fiber, 1550nm, DWDM, 40km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible

  • Cheap X2 10G, dual fiber, 1570nm, DWDM, 40km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible for sale
    ...X2 10G, dual fiber, 1570nm, DWDM, 40km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from ... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D96D57-40C2
    Place of Origin:China

    X2 10G, dual fiber, 1570nm, DWDM, 40km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible

  • Cheap X2 10G, dual fiber, 1590nm, DWDM, 40km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible for sale
    ...X2 10G, dual fiber, 1590nm, DWDM, 40km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from ... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D96D59-40C2
    Place of Origin:China

    X2 10G, dual fiber, 1590nm, DWDM, 40km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible

  • Cheap X2 10G, dual fiber, 1210nm, DWDM, 80km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible for sale
    ...X2 10G, dual fiber, 1210nm, DWDM, 80km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from ... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D96D21-80C2
    Place of Origin:China

    X2 10G, dual fiber, 1210nm, DWDM, 80km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible

  • Cheap X2 10G, dual fiber, 1230nm, DWDM, 80km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible for sale
    ...X2 10G, dual fiber, 1230nm, DWDM, 80km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from ... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D96D23-80C2
    Place of Origin:China

    X2 10G, dual fiber, 1230nm, DWDM, 80km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible

  • Cheap X2 10G, dual fiber, 1190nm, DWDM, 80km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible for sale
    ...X2 10G, dual fiber, 1190nm, DWDM, 80km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from ... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D96D19-80C2
    Place of Origin:China

    X2 10G, dual fiber, 1190nm, DWDM, 80km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible

Tell “cisco dwdm x2 transceivers” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0