• Cheap 10G X2 Transceiver Module for sale
    ...Optical X2 to 10G SFP+ Converter, X2 adapters Compatible cisco X2 to 10G SFP+ media converter 1. 10Gb X2 to SFP+ Converter Module 2. CVR-X2-SFP10G 3. OEM/ODM is available Features: Transceiver with negotiate SR LR, ZR laser... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-X2-CVR-SFP+
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10G X2 Transceiver Module

  • Cheap SFP-25G-SR 10G Multimode Fiber Module 850nm Wavelength 10km Distance for sale
    Optical Fiber Module 1 year warranty SFP-25G-SR 10G multimode Product description: P/n:SFP-25G-SR Wavelength:850nm Warranty:1 years rate:25G Operating temperature:0~70 °C distance:10km Module type: SFP+ Transmission distance: 100 meters Transmission ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:SFP-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:United States

    SFP-25G-SR 10G Multimode Fiber Module 850nm Wavelength 10km Distance

  • Cheap DWDM Optical 10G SFP Transceiver LC Connector With 0-70 Degree Temp for sale
    ...10G SFP+ DWDM Optical Transceiver 10G 1537.4nm 80KM LC Connector 0-70Degree Compatible with HP Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    DWDM Optical 10G SFP Transceiver LC Connector With 0-70 Degree Temp

  • Cheap Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM for sale
    ...Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:X2-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM

  • Cheap 1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR for sale
    ...1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR General 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:X2-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR

  • Cheap Optical X2 Transceiver Module 10Gbse ZR 1550nm 80km Distance 3 Years Warranty for sale
    ...Compatible Foundry 10Gbse ZR 1550nm 80km X2 optical transceiver Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev.2.0bSupport of IEEE 802.3aq,10GBASE-LRM application at 10.3125GbpsAverage Output Power: -6.5~-0.... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-X2-ZR
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical X2 Transceiver Module 10Gbse ZR 1550nm 80km Distance 3 Years Warranty

  • Cheap 10G X2 Transceiver Module 300m MMF SR 850nm DFB Transmitter HL- X2-10G-SR for sale
    ...X2-10G-SR Transceiver module 10G X2 850nm 300m MMF X2 SR Feature * Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps * 850nm DFB Transmitter * Distance up to ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-X2-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    10G X2 Transceiver Module 300m MMF SR 850nm DFB Transmitter HL- X2-10G-SR

  • Cheap SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module 40km 10G Transmitter / Receiver 1550nm Wavelength for sale
    ...SC connector cheap price 40km 10G X2 transmitter and receiver Feature Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-X2-XXXX
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module 40km 10G Transmitter / Receiver 1550nm Wavelength

  • Cheap Data Rate 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module 80km Distance 23db DDM Fiber Optic for sale
    ... 80km 23db DDM fiber optic Product Description Specifications 1. 10G DWDM SFP 80km 15xx.xxnm 2. 10Gbase-ZR DWDM 3. ITU-T DWDM grid wavelength 4. Cost effective Features Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Suitable for... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL--DWDM-SFP-10G
    Place of Origin:China

    Data Rate 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module 80km Distance 23db DDM Fiber Optic

  • Cheap 10G Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module ,  Arista Compatible 100km C27 3 Years Warranty for sale
    ...10G Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module Arista Compatible 100km C27 3 Years Warranty Hilink SFP compatible wtih Arista networks 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.86nm-1530.33nm (ITU Channel 17-channel 59) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-10G- DW-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    10G Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module , Arista Compatible 100km C27 3 Years Warranty

  • Cheap 100KM 10 gigabit Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module , Alcatel Lucent Compatible quality for sale
    ...10 gigabit Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module , 100km C21 Alcatel Lucent Compatible quality The Hilink 100KM DWDM SFP+ transceivers include an APD diode and temperature stabilized DFB-EML transmitter. Digital diagnostic functions are available ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-10G- DW xx-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    100KM 10 gigabit Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module , Alcatel Lucent Compatible quality

  • Cheap 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 80km C24 Compatible Optical Fiber 3 Years Warranty for sale
    ... Warranty 10G DWDM SFP 80km C24 compatible optical fiber module Features: DWDM PON network ITU-T DWDM grid wavelengths Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps bit rates Temperature Stabilized DWDM DFB Transmitterd... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-10G- DW-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 80km C24 Compatible Optical Fiber 3 Years Warranty

  • Cheap Cisco Compatible Optical Transceiver Module Glc-T Copper Rj45 Connector 10/100/1000Base for sale
    Product Description SFP-T RJ45 SFP GLC-T Features Compliant with MSA SFP specification Compliant with IEEE 802.3 1000BASE-T specification Supports 1000BASE-X without clock with 1000BASE-X auto-negotiation to copper Die cast metal housing Single +3.3V ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-GLC-T
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Compatible Optical Transceiver Module Glc-T Copper Rj45 Connector 10/100/1000Base

  • Cheap Fiber Optic Module/Transceiver, DWDM X2, 10G, 40km or 80km, Cisco compatible for sale
    ...Fiber Optic Module/Transceiver, DWDM X2, 10G, 40km or 80km, Cisco compatible Features  X2 MSA Compliant  70-PIN connector  SC duplex receptacle package  Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU-T grid ... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE, FCC, RoHS

    Fiber Optic Module/Transceiver, DWDM X2, 10G, 40km or 80km, Cisco compatible

  • Cheap CWDM/DWDM X2 Module with SC Connector, CWDM/DWDM X2-LR/X2-ER/X2-ZR for sale
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Compatible with Cisco, HP, 3COM, Extreme, Juniper, ZyXEL and D-LINK,Netgear CWDM XENPAK LR/ER/ZR available DWDM XENPAK ER/ZR available XAUI electrical Interface: 4 lanes 3.125Gbit... more
    Brand Name:OPTCORE
    Model Number:O2X10G-XXXXDCR-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    CWDM/DWDM X2 Module with SC Connector, CWDM/DWDM X2-LR/X2-ER/X2-ZR

  • Cheap High quality SFP+ DWDM Serie transceiver for manufactory for sale
    Features: ♦ Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ♦ 10GBASE-ZR, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications. ♦ Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths ♦ Cooled EML transmitter and APD receiver ♦ link ... more
    Brand Name:OLINK
    Model Number:SFP+ DWDM
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    High quality SFP+ DWDM Serie transceiver for manufactory

  • Cheap Hot Pluggable 1.25G / 10G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Metal Enclosure For Gigabit Ethernet for sale
    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 1.25G/ 10G SFP/GBIC/CWDM/DWDM/XFP/SFP+/XENPAK/X2/BIDI sfp transceiver / fiber optical module Featuers Up to 2.488Gb/s data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in ... more
    Brand Name:3c-Link
    Model Number:3CPD-6XXL1SN-ZX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Hot Pluggable 1.25G / 10G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Metal Enclosure For Gigabit Ethernet

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap G-3647DNL(BF) Industrial Level Gigabit 1.25Gb 60km 1470nm SM CWDM Multiplexer Fiber Optical Transceiver Module for sale
    ...3647DNL(BF) Industrial Level 1.25Gb 60km 1470nm SM CWDM Multiplexer Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Specifications Model No.: G-3647DNL(BF)- Industrial Level Max. Data Rate: 1.25GB/S Operating Wavelength: ... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:G-3647DNL(BF) - Industrial Level
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    G-3647DNL(BF) Industrial Level Gigabit 1.25Gb 60km 1470nm SM CWDM Multiplexer Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

  • Cheap 10 G-Zr Tunable DWDM SFP+ Optical Module 80 Km SMF Compatible 10g-SFP-Zr-T for sale
    ...:New 10g DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Temperature:Standard/Industrial Temperature Optical Transceiver Data Rate:10g SFP+ 10g DWDM SFP+ Supply Voltage:3.3V 10g Bidi SFP+ Center Wavelength:1528.77~1563.86nm 10g SFP+ DWDM Transceiver Rx:Pin... more
    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module
    Telephone:+86-575-88035326
    Country/Region:china

    10 G-Zr Tunable DWDM SFP+ Optical Module 80 Km SMF Compatible 10g-SFP-Zr-T

  • Cheap 10 G-Zr Tunable DWDM SFP+ Optical Module 80 Km SMF Compatible 10g-SFP-Zr-T for sale
    ...:New 10g DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Temperature:Standard/Industrial Temperature Optical Transceiver Data Rate:10g SFP+ 10g DWDM SFP+ Supply Voltage:3.3V 10g Bidi SFP+ Center Wavelength:1528.77~1563.86nm 10g SFP+ DWDM Transceiver Rx:Pin... more
    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module
    Telephone:+86-575-88035326
    Country/Region:china

    10 G-Zr Tunable DWDM SFP+ Optical Module 80 Km SMF Compatible 10g-SFP-Zr-T

Tell “cisco dwdm x2 transceivers” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0