• Cheap Hd Bidi Sfp Optical Transceiver 3G SFP BIDI Transceiver 1310TX/1550RX LC/SC for sale
    ...high quality hd sfp transceivers bidi 3G SFP BIDI transceiver 1310TX/1550RX LC/SC Product Description Data rate: From 155Mbps, 622Mbps, 1.25Gb/s, 2.5Gb/s, 3Gb/s,4.25Gb/s ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-BiDi-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    Hd Bidi Sfp Optical Transceiver 3G SFP BIDI Transceiver 1310TX/1550RX LC/SC

  • Cheap Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 for sale
    ...Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 Features Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP laser transmitter ... more
    Brand Name:Gezhi
    Model Number:GSB-0135--L1x(D)
    Place of Origin:China , Shenzhen

    Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1.25G BIDI GBIC Transceiver Module / Gigabit Interface Converter for sale
    ...25G BIDI GBIC Transceiver Module / Gigabit Interface Converter Specifications: P/N AOGB-3524-R15 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm Distance 15km ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AOGB-3524-R15
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25G BIDI GBIC Transceiver Module / Gigabit Interface Converter

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km for sale
    ...BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M FIBERROAD’s 155M BiDi 20KM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-SFP-3223
    Place of Origin:China

    155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km

  • Cheap SFP Optical Transceiver Module 10G/1310nm SM Optical Module 1.4km For Huawei ZTE for sale
    ... Optical Module 1.4km SFP Optical Transceiver SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    SFP Optical Transceiver Module 10G/1310nm SM Optical Module 1.4km For Huawei ZTE

  • Cheap BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver Single Mode 1.5 To 5dBm Tx Power , CE ROHS Standard for sale
    ...Features l BiDi SFP Single Mode Transceiver l SC receptacle or with SC/PC l Comply with ITU-T G.984.2 Class B+ l Compliant with SFP MSA-... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver Single Mode 1.5 To 5dBm Tx Power , CE ROHS Standard

  • Cheap Mini Gbic Switch Fibra Optic Transceiver Sfp Module Bidi 120KM Zyxel Switch for sale
    ...Mini Gbic Switch Fibra Optic Transceiver Sfp Module Bidi 120km Zyxel Switch Compatible SFP BIDI-622M-1490/1550nm-120km-LC-DDM SFP BIDI DDM 622M 1490/1550nm(1550/1490nm) 120KM Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP BIDI-622M-1490... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-SFP-BIDI-120km
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini Gbic Switch Fibra Optic Transceiver Sfp Module Bidi 120KM Zyxel Switch

  • Cheap GLC-BX-U 1000Base SFP-BIDI Optical TransceiverSFP,BiDi,GE,1.25Gb/s,SMF,Tx1310/Rx1490nm,20KM for sale
    ...: SFP-BIDI · Cable Type: singlemode fiber · Rate Category: 1000Base · Interface Type: BX10-U · Connector Type: Single-LC GLC-BX-U, 1000Base SFP-BIDI Optical Transceiver Mfg.: Cisco Part Number: GLC-BX-U Form Factor: SFP-BIDI TX Wavelength... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-BX-U
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    GLC-BX-U 1000Base SFP-BIDI Optical TransceiverSFP,BiDi,GE,1.25Gb/s,SMF,Tx1310/Rx1490nm,20KM

  • Cheap 1.25G WDM BIDI GBIC Transceiver module,GBIC optic Transceiver,low price transceiver for sale
    ... BIDI GBIC Transceiver module,GBIC optic Transceiver,low price transceiver Specification: GIBC ( Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. GBICs... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:RGBIC-2431-20
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    1.25G WDM BIDI GBIC Transceiver module,GBIC optic Transceiver,low price transceiver

  • Cheap SFP 1000base Cisco Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 20km With DDM BIDI Transceivers for sale
    ...SFP 1000base Cisco Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 20km With DDM BIDI Transceivers Specifications 1310nm sfp 20km 1Transceiver unit with independent 2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:1.25G SFP 1310/1550nm Bi-Directional Transceivers 20km
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    SFP 1000base Cisco Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 20km With DDM BIDI Transceivers

  • Cheap 0Gb/s Duplex LC 850/900nm 100m Multimode QSFP+ SR BIDI Transceivers for sale
    ...40Gb/s Duplex LC 850/900nm 100m Multimode QSFP+ SR BIDI Transceivers 1. Features: Compliant to the 40GbE XLPPI electrical specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010 Compliant to ... more
    Brand Name:OEM//SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SQ-894A-SR-BD
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    0Gb/s Duplex LC 850/900nm 100m Multimode QSFP+ SR BIDI Transceivers

  • Cheap CISCO SFP BIDI Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SMF 80km 3.3 Voltage for sale
    ...CISCO SFP BIDI Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SMF 80km 3.3 Voltage Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP BiDi 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: TX1490nm RX1550nm 5. Connector: LC Simplex 6. Appliactions: 155M 100BX ... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFP15BD4580 CLSFP15BD4580D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    CISCO SFP BIDI Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SMF 80km 3.3 Voltage

  • Cheap 1.25Gb / s CISCO SFP Modules Transceiver GLC-LH-SM 3 Years Warranty for sale
    ...25Gb / s CISCO SFP Modules Transceiver GLC-LH-SM 3 Years Warranty Quick Detail: GLC-LH-SM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km~20km SMF, 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    1.25Gb / s CISCO SFP Modules Transceiver GLC-LH-SM 3 Years Warranty

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap GLC-LH-SM 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-LX SFP Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules for sale
    ...: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-LX Ethernet Description: GLC-LH-SM is a optical transceiver module CISCO Compatible. C-Light CISCO transceiver modules Compatible family includes SFP BiDi SFP SFP more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:CISCO GLC-LH-SM Compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    GLC-LH-SM 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-LX SFP Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules

  • Cheap GLC-BX-U BIDI Transceiver Module for sale
    ... enclosure, for lower EMI Up to 10km point to point transmission Single 3.3V power supply CISCO compatible GBIC/SFP GBIC WS-G5484 WS-G5486 WS-G5487 WS-G5483 CWDM... more
    Model Number:OT-SFP-1.25G-1310-U10-C
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Network Switches

    GLC-BX-U BIDI Transceiver Module

    Optcom Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Cisco Compatible, Fiber Optic Module, NEW SFP 1.25Gbps 40km SFP BiDi Transceiver 1310/1550 for sale
    ...Cisco Compatible, Fiber Optic Module, NEW SFP 1.25Gbps 40km SFP BiDi Transceiver 1310/1550 Product description: The data rate of this series is 1.25G.DW-S12XX-XXC ... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-S1235-40C
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Compatible, Fiber Optic Module, NEW SFP 1.25Gbps 40km SFP BiDi Transceiver 1310/1550

  • Cheap BIDI GBIC WDM Transceiver 1.25G 1550/1310nm 0-3km sfp mini gbic transceiver for sale
    ...SFP Transceiver Module 2.bidi wdm sfp 3.3.3V operating voltage 4.SFP Optical Module 5.Datacom and Telecom Transceiver 6C-SFP SFP Optical Transceiver Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built... more
    Categories:GBIC Transceivers
    Telephone:86-755-33591023
    Country/Region:china

    BIDI GBIC WDM Transceiver 1.25G 1550/1310nm 0-3km sfp mini gbic transceiver

  • Cheap 10G,single fiber,1270nm/1330nm,60km SFP+ BiDi Transceiver,SFP+ supplier,BiDi SFP+ factory for sale
    .../1330nm,60km SFP+ BiDi Transceiver,SFP+ supplier,BiDi SFP+ factory 10G,single fiber,1270nm/1330nm,60km SFP+ BiDi Transceiver,SFP+ supplier,BiDi SFP+ factory Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification: CE... more
    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    10G,single fiber,1270nm/1330nm,60km SFP+ BiDi Transceiver,SFP+ supplier,BiDi SFP+ factory

  • Cheap New Cisco GBIC-BX-U Compatible 1000Base-BX BIDI GBIC Transceiver Module Price: US $70.00 for sale
    ...Product Description NEW Cisco GBIC-BX-U Compatible 1000Base-BX BIDI GBIC Transceiver Module GBIC-BX-U: • Product Type: GBIC Transceiver Module • Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s • Wavelength: 1310nm TX / 1490nm (1550nm) RX • Transfer Distance: 20km • Cable ... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:US$70
    Application:Applications: *Gigabit Ethernet *Fiber Channel *WDM ...

    New Cisco GBIC-BX-U Compatible 1000Base-BX BIDI GBIC Transceiver Module Price: US $70.00

    FiberStore Communication LTD.,
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Low Jitter Optical Fiber Transceiver 10G DWDM Transmission 10km Dstance for sale
    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver / DWDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver,80Km,10g cisco dwdm sfp transceiver / IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Featuers Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR ... more
    Brand Name:3c-Link
    Model Number:3clink-sfp transceiver
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Low Jitter Optical Fiber Transceiver 10G DWDM Transmission 10km Dstance

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “cisco gbic bidi transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0