• Cheap Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch for sale
    ...10G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver SFP+ Module Compatible with Cisco Huawei Zte Description The 10G SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-8431 and IEEE 802.3ae ... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FY10GSFP+BIDI
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch

  • Cheap 0.3 Inch Height Durable Cisco Sfp Modules , IEEE 802.3Z Fiber Optic Gbic Modules for sale
    ...CISCO Glc-Fe-100Bx-D Sfp (Minigbic) Transceiver Module 100Basebx Lc SFP,BiDi,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,Tx1550/Rx1310nm,20KM Cisco - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 100Base-Bx - Lc . Shipping Delivery Options Estimated Delivery Time DHL 2-3WORKING... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-FE-100BX-D
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    0.3 Inch Height Durable Cisco Sfp Modules , IEEE 802.3Z Fiber Optic Gbic Modules

  • Cheap Fibre optical transceiver 10g cisco dwdm sfp for sale
    ... 2.Network Transceiver 3.Cisco sfp module 4.Optic transcever DWDM SFP+ 10G 5. Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - - cisco DWDM SFP+ 10G-Transceiver - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP... more
    Brand Name:6 COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP+-XX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Fibre optical transceiver 10g cisco dwdm sfp

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-5413 for sale
    ... optic module- 3.SFP Transceiver- 4.DWDM-SFP-5413=- 5.Optical Transceiver Module Cisco CWDM SFP Transceiver-DWDM-SFP-5413= - - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK,X2,SFP... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:DWDM-SFP-5413
    Place of Origin:china

    Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-5413

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap 1000base Ethernet BIDI SFP Transceiver Compatible Cisco / HP / junper / Extreme / H3C , 10km for sale
    ...+ Manufacturer 1 ,Cisco Compatible 1310TX/1550RX 20km WDM 1.25G SFP 2 High Performance 3,3 year warranty SFP module transceiver WDM single strand BiDi A 10Km Quality As the Center We are the manufacturer of SFP/GBIC/SGMII/CWDM... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:BSFP-S1.25G-LU(LD)
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1000base Ethernet BIDI SFP Transceiver Compatible Cisco / HP / junper / Extreme / H3C , 10km

  • Cheap Fiber Optic Module Transceiver,Bidi GBIC transceiver compatible with Cisco, H3C. Juniper. for sale
    ...Fiber Optic Module Transceiver,Bidi GBIC transceiver compatible with Cisco, H3C. Juniper. The data rate of this series is 1.25G.DW-S12XX-XXCG can transfer ... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE, FCC, RoHS

    Fiber Optic Module Transceiver,Bidi GBIC transceiver compatible with Cisco, H3C. Juniper.

  • Cheap CISCO SFP-10G-BX20D-C BIDI SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module for sale
    ... to predict the life of optical transceivers, isolate system faults and verify the modules compatibility in the site installation. The CISCO SFP-10G-BX20D-C series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable... more
    Categories:GBIC Transceiver Module
    Telephone:+86-755-33159777
    Country/Region:china

    CISCO SFP-10G-BX20D-C BIDI SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • Cheap GLC-BX-U BIDI Transceiver Module for sale
    ... enclosure, for lower EMI Up to 10km point to point transmission Single 3.3V power supply CISCO compatible GBIC/SFP GBIC WS-G5484 WS-G5486 WS-G5487 WS-G5483 CWDM... more
    Model Number:OT-SFP-1.25G-1310-U10-C
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Network Switches

    GLC-BX-U BIDI Transceiver Module

    Optcom Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap New Cisco GBIC-BX-U Compatible 1000Base-BX BIDI GBIC Transceiver Module Price: US $70.00 for sale
    ...Product Description NEW Cisco GBIC-BX-U Compatible 1000Base-BX BIDI GBIC Transceiver Module GBIC-BX-U: • Product Type: GBIC Transceiver Module • Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s • Wavelength: 1310nm TX / 1490nm (1550nm) RX • Transfer Distance: 20km • Cable ... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:US$70
    Application:Applications: *Gigabit Ethernet *Fiber Channel *WDM ...

    New Cisco GBIC-BX-U Compatible 1000Base-BX BIDI GBIC Transceiver Module Price: US $70.00

    FiberStore Communication LTD.,
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap BIDI WDM SFP 622Mbps 20km Transceiver Module (AK-06BX-S35-20), 100% Cisco Compatible for sale
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Items: BIDI SFP and BIDI GBIC Data rate: 155/622Mbps, 1.25, 2.5 and 4.25 Gbps Distance: 3, 10, 20, 40, 80 and 120km ... more
    Brand Name:AI-KON
    Model Number:AK-06BX-S35-20
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    BIDI WDM SFP 622Mbps 20km Transceiver Module (AK-06BX-S35-20), 100% Cisco Compatible

  • Cheap Fibre Transceiver Module DDM LR 10Gbps 850nm 300m xenpak for sale
    ... LW Xenpak 3.Fibre Optical Transceiver 4.vedio convertor 5.Cisco Compatible 10Gbps 850nm 300m xenpak-Transceiver Module DDMI - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK,X2,SFP... more
    Brand Name:6com
    Model Number:6com-xenpak-SR
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Fibre Transceiver Module DDM LR 10Gbps 850nm 300m xenpak

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-5655 for sale
    ... optic module- 3.SFP Transceiver- 4.DWDM-SFP-5655=- 5.Optical Transceiver Module Cisco CWDM SFP Transceiver-DWDM-SFP-5655= - - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK,X2,SFP... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:DWDM-SFP-5655
    Place of Origin:china

    Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-5655

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-5817 for sale
    ... optic module- 3.SFP Transceiver- 4.DWDM-SFP-5817=- 5.Optical Transceiver Module Cisco CWDM SFP Transceiver-DWDM-SFP-5817= - - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK,X2,SFP... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:DWDM-SFP-5817
    Place of Origin:china

    Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-5817

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-6061 for sale
    ...Fast delivery 1.Cisco compatible- 2.fibre optic module- 3.SFP Transceiver- 4.DWDM-SFP-6061=- 5.Optical Transceiver Module Cisco CWDM SFP Transceiver-DWDM-SFP-6061= - - - 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:DWDM-SFP-6061
    Place of Origin:china

    Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-6061

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap new original Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-6141 for sale
    ...delivery 1.Cisco compatible- 2.fibre optic module- 3.SFP Transceiver- 4.DWDM-SFP-6141=- 5.Optical Transceiver Module Cisco CWDM SFP Transceiver-DWDM-SFP-6141= - - 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:DWDM-SFP-6141
    Place of Origin:china

    new original Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-6141

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap Fibre Transceiver Module DDM 10Gbps LR 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 10km bidi sfp+ for sale
    ... Optical Transceiver 4.vedio convertor 5.Cisco Compatible 10Gbps LR 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330NM 10km bidi sfp+-Transceiver Module DDMI - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK... more
    Brand Name:6com
    Model Number:BIDI-SFP+-LR
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Fibre Transceiver Module DDM 10Gbps LR 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 10km bidi sfp+

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap brand new Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-5979 for sale
    ...delivery 1.Cisco compatible- 2.fibre optic module- 3.SFP Transceiver- 4.DWDM-SFP-5979=- 5.Optical Transceiver Module Cisco CWDM SFP Transceiver-DWDM-SFP-5979= - - 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:DWDM-SFP-5979
    Place of Origin:china

    brand new Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-5979

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap Fibre Transceiver Module DDM 1310nm 300m sfp+ cisco 8.5gbps sfp transceiver for sale
    ... 3.Fibre Optical Transceiver 4.cisco 8.5gbps sfp transceiver 5.Cisco Compatible -8.5Gbps 1310nm 300m sfp+-Transceiver Module DDMI - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK,X2... more
    Brand Name:6com
    Model Number:sfp+8.5G-sr
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Fibre Transceiver Module DDM 1310nm 300m sfp+ cisco 8.5gbps sfp transceiver

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap Fibre Transceiver Module DDM LR 6.25Gbps 1310nm 10km cisco sfp module for sale
    ... 10km 3.Fibre Optical Transceiver 4.cisco sfp module 5.Cisco Compatible cisco sfp module 1310nm 10km-Transceiver Module DDMI - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK,X2,SFP... more
    Brand Name:6com
    Model Number:sfp+lr
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Fibre Transceiver Module DDM LR 6.25Gbps 1310nm 10km cisco sfp module

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap 1000base Ethernet BIDI SFP Transceiver WDM 20Km , 1310TX / 1550RX 20km WDM 1.25G SFP for sale
    ... 1 ,Cisco Compatible 1310TX/1550RX 20km WDM 1.25G SFP 2 High Performance 3,3 year warranty SFP module transceiver WDM single strand BiDi A 20Km We are the manufacturer of SFP/GBIC/SGMII/CWDM/XFP/XENPAK/SFP+ (SFP plus ) Transceivers... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:BSFP-S1.25G-LU(LD)
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1000base Ethernet BIDI SFP Transceiver WDM 20Km , 1310TX / 1550RX 20km WDM 1.25G SFP

Tell “cisco gbic bidi transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0