• Cheap MMF Cisco Sfp Lc Transceiver Single Mode XFP-10G-MM-SR 2 X LC Ports Industrial for sale
    ...,300M · 10 Gbps · 2 x LC Model Brand CISCO Model XFP-10G-MM-SR= Details Ports 2 x LC Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Features Feature 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connector Dimensions & Weight Weight 0.1 more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:XFP-10G-MM-SR
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    MMF Cisco Sfp Lc Transceiver Single Mode XFP-10G-MM-SR 2 X LC Ports Industrial

  • Cheap Duplex LC 1310nm SMF CISCO SFP Optical Transceiver for sale
    ...CISCO SFP Optical Transceiver SMF SFP-1G-LX Gigabit Ether DDM Dom LC connector Features: 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472. 3. 1310nm FP Laser and PIN receiver... more
    Brand Name:YXFiber
    Model Number:YXF-GE-S31L-10D
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Duplex LC 1310nm SMF CISCO SFP Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter for sale
    ...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter

  • Cheap LC Connector 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver LR SFP Module Cisco Compatible for sale
    ...LC Connector 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver LR SFP Module Cisco Compatible Product Description This Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers optical modules are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification, comply with 10GBASE-... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:SFP-10G
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC Connector 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver LR SFP Module Cisco Compatible

  • Cheap ZTE CISCO 850nm 500m LC 1.25G Sfp Fiber Transceiver for sale
    ... CISCO 850nm 500m LC 1.25G Sfp Fiber Transceiver Compatible ZTE CISCO 1.25G MM 850nm 500m Dual Mode Dual LC Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP with DDM FEATURE 10G,8G,4G,3G,2.5G,1.25G,155m all rate data optonal .SFP... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:CY 1.25G 10G SFP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ZTE CISCO 850nm 500m LC 1.25G Sfp Fiber Transceiver

  • Cheap Cisco High Speed Transceiver CFP-100G-LR4 02310YTD CFP 100G Single Mode Module 1310nm Band 4*25G 10km Stright LC for sale
    ...Cisco High Speed Transceiver CFP-100G-LR4 02310YTD CFP, 100G, Single-mode Module(1310nm band,4*25G,10km,stright LC) FP-100G-LR4 Overview : The Cisco 100GBASE-LR4 CFP module supports a link length of 10... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:CFP-100G-LR4
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco High Speed Transceiver CFP-100G-LR4 02310YTD CFP 100G Single Mode Module 1310nm Band 4*25G 10km Stright LC

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap CWDM-SFP10G-1330-10 Compatible 10km SFP+ Fiber Transceiver for sale
    ...Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1330-10 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1330nm 10km Transceiver Module Features Operating data rate up to 10Gb/s 18 Wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from ... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-CW-SFP10G10-33
    Place of Origin:China

    CWDM-SFP10G-1330-10 Compatible 10km SFP+ Fiber Transceiver

  • Cheap Simplex Fiber SFP Module , 2.5G BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver ISO9001 Certificate for sale
    ...-mode Fiber (SMF). They are compliant with the SFP MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available. The optical transceivers are RoHS compliant. Sopto supplies OEM service and Third-Party(Cisco, Juniper, HP, Dell, etc.) more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SPT-PBX548-L(S)XXD
    Delivery Time:3-5 working days

    Simplex Fiber SFP Module , 2.5G BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver ISO9001 Certificate

  • Cheap 1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM for sale
    ... GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL - GLC - LH - SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM

  • Cheap Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD= for sale
    ... Cisco SFP Module 1310nm DOM Cisco Switch Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # GLC-LH-SMD Product Description Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:china

    Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD=

  • Cheap Professional Equivalent Cisco SFP Module LC Connector 60KM 155Mbps TX1490nm RX1550nm BIDI for sale
    ...SFP LC Connector 60KM Optical Transceiver Module 155Mbps TX1490nm RX1550nm BIDI PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP LC Connector 60KM Optical Transceiver Module is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such ... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP 155M 1490 BD 60KM
    Place of Origin:China

    Professional Equivalent Cisco SFP Module LC Connector 60KM 155Mbps TX1490nm RX1550nm BIDI

  • Cheap SFP28 LR sfp optical transceiver for Cisco / 25g transceiver 3 years warranty for sale
    ...SFP28 LR sfp optical transceiver for Cisco / 25g transceiver 3 years warranty Specification: P/N SFP-25G-LR-A Datarate 25G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application OTU4 32GFC... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:SFP-25G-LR-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SFP28 LR sfp optical transceiver for Cisco / 25g transceiver 3 years warranty

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap CISCO 100% Compatible Sfp Optical Transceiver ,1000M Copper RJ45 Fiber Optic Sfp Module for sale
    ...CISCO 100% Compatible Sfp Optical Transceiver ,1000M Copper RJ45 Fiber Optic Sfp Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V... more
    Brand Name:Sun Communication
    Model Number:SFP-GE31-LD956
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    CISCO 100% Compatible Sfp Optical Transceiver ,1000M Copper RJ45 Fiber Optic Sfp Module

  • Cheap SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco sfp 10g transceiver module Cisco SFP-10G-LR for sale
    ...SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco sfp 10g transceiver module Cisco SFP-10G-LR Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector Hot-pluggable capability Single... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGM02
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco sfp 10g transceiver module Cisco SFP-10G-LR

  • Cheap Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter for sale
    ...10GBASE-SR CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SR
    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter

  • Cheap Compatible Juniper Cisco SFP Optical Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable for sale
    ...Compatible Juniper Cisco 1.25G SFP Module Dual Fiber 1310nm SM 20km DDM Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Description This Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Certification:ccc

    Compatible Juniper Cisco SFP Optical Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable

  • Cheap Cisco compatible,10G 1550nm 80km SFP optical transceiver,10Gbase ZR SFP+ module with LC connector and DDM function for sale
    ... at coco.su@opmediatech.com 10Gb/s 80Km SFP+ ZR Optical Transceiver Opmedia SFP+ ZR transceivers is 1550nm cooled EML laser and APD photo-detector receiver based 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver, which is designed to transmit and receive... more
    Brand Name:Opmedia
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10PCS

    Cisco compatible,10G 1550nm 80km SFP optical transceiver,10Gbase ZR SFP+ module with LC connector and DDM function

  • Cheap 1000BASE SX LC 850nm 550M Reach Cisco SFP GLC-SX-DOM for sale
    ...1000BASE SX LC 850nm 550M Reach Cisco SFP GLC-SX-DOM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX LC Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1000BASE SX LC 850nm 550M Reach Cisco SFP GLC-SX-DOM

  • Cheap Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SFP-10G-LR SFP Optic Transceiver LC DX Connector for sale
    ... optical transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description: Optical fiber module classification: according to function:It includes optical receiving module, optical transmitting module, optical transceiver module and optical transmitting module SFP... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SFP-10G-LR SFP Optic Transceiver LC DX Connector

  • Cheap Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet for sale
    ...Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2km ,10km,20km,40km 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 2km, 10km, 20km, 40km Reach... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet

Tell “cisco sfp lc transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0