• Cheap PAC1000D5412 Huawei Power Supply 1000W AC PoE Power Module With 1 Year Warranty for sale
    ... power socket 7. AC power cable locking strap - Description of indicator on a 1000 W AC PoE power module Indicator Color Description STATUS Green Off: The AC power input is abnormal, for example, more
    Brand Name:Huawei
    Model Number:PAC1000D5412
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    PAC1000D5412 Huawei Power Supply 1000W AC PoE Power Module With 1 Year Warranty

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap SFP-OC48-IR1 CISCO SFP Modules , 2.5Gb/s 15 km Cisco Transceiver Module for sale
    ...SFP-OC48-IR1 CISCO SFP Modules , 2.5Gb/s 15 km Cisco Transceiver Module GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC48 SFP SFP-OC48-IR1 - Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-OC48-IR1
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-OC48-IR1 CISCO SFP Modules , 2.5Gb/s 15 km Cisco Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD= for sale
    ...SMD= Transceiver Module Single Mode Cisco SFP Module 1310nm DOM Cisco Switch Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # GLC-LH-SMD Product Description Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:china

    Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD=

  • Cheap High Speed Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD ROHS Certificate for sale
    ...High Speed Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD ROHS Certificate 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    High Speed Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD ROHS Certificate

  • Cheap 1310nm 10G/ps SFP+ CISCO Transceiver Module LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM for sale
    ...1310nm 10G/ps SFP+ CISCO Transceiver Module LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1310nm 10G/ps SFP+ CISCO Transceiver Module LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP Cisco SFP Modules For SMF GLC-BX-D , Cisco Transceiver Module for sale
    ...TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP Cisco SFP Modules For SMF GLC-BX-D , Cisco Transceiver Module Overview The Sourcelight GLC-BX-D transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:GLC-BX-D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP Cisco SFP Modules For SMF GLC-BX-D , Cisco Transceiver Module

  • Cheap Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE for sale
    ...Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet XFP Optical Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Specification: P/N XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 10Gbs SFP+ Transceiver Module SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM 10g Cisco Cwdm Sfp Bidi for sale
    ...10Gbs SFP+ Transceiver Module SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM 10g Cisco Cwdm Sfp Bidi 1. Description 1). Sunwise 10g cisco cwdm sfp bidi is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:brand compatible 10g 120km cwdm
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10Gbs SFP+ Transceiver Module SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM 10g Cisco Cwdm Sfp Bidi

  • Cheap 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet for sale
    ...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts a 1.25Gb... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet

  • Cheap 1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR for sale
    ...1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an ... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-XENPAK-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR

  • Cheap SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= for sale
    ...Transceiver Fiber X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER=
    Place of Origin:USA

    SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER=

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Cheap 10G XENPAK Transceiver Cisco Optical Modules XENPAK-10GB-ER Compatible 0 Port for sale
    ... XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER. Product Description Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER: New Sealed Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU) Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER. ♦ Below... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    10G XENPAK Transceiver Cisco Optical Modules XENPAK-10GB-ER Compatible 0 Port

  • Cheap Hua Wei ZTE Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm for sale
    ... Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm Specification: Model Number 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Type Single Mode Connector Type LC Device Type Transceiver Module Distance 80KM Compatible Huawei, ZTE, CISCO... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module
    Place of Origin:China

    Hua Wei ZTE Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm

  • Cheap MMF / SM SFP Transceiver Module Max Transfer Distance 80Km Optical Wave Length 1550nm for sale
    ...-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SM SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-LH-SMD Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details cisco original packaging Lead Time : Quantity... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    MMF / SM SFP Transceiver Module Max Transfer Distance 80Km Optical Wave Length 1550nm

  • Cheap 1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM for sale
    ...1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM Quick Detail: GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km~20km SMF, 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L compatible
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM

  • Cheap 100km SMF SFP Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Compatible for sale
    ...100km SMF SFP Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Compatible Quick Detail: GLC-ZX-SMD/GLC-ZX-SM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km~100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD/ GLC-ZX-SM compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    100km SMF SFP Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Compatible

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM for sale
    ...1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM Quick Detail: GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km~20km SMF, 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:CISCO GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM

  • Cheap Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Transceiver 1.25G 120KM , Cisco Transceiver Module for sale
    ...Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Transceiver 1.25G 120KM , Cisco Transceiver Module SFP BIDI CWDM 1.25G 120KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code 1270 nm 27 ... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-SFP-BDC-24XX-120
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Transceiver 1.25G 120KM , Cisco Transceiver Module

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module,Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver,factory for sale
    ...10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module,Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver,factory Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating ... more
    Brand Name:sfp optical transceiver
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module,Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver,factory

  • Cheap cisco transceiver module Cisco GLC-T for sale
    ... Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days cisco transceiver module Cisco GLC-T Features Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-T1110
    Place of Origin:China

    cisco transceiver module Cisco GLC-T

Tell “cisco transceiver modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0