• Cheap SFP-OC48-IR1 CISCO SFP Modules , 2.5Gb/s 15 km Cisco Transceiver Module for sale
    ...SFP-OC48-IR1 CISCO SFP Modules , 2.5Gb/s 15 km Cisco Transceiver Module GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC48 SFP SFP-OC48-IR1 - Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-OC48-IR1
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-OC48-IR1 CISCO SFP Modules , 2.5Gb/s 15 km Cisco Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP Cisco SFP Modules For SMF GLC-BX-D , Cisco Transceiver Module for sale
    ...TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP Cisco SFP Modules For SMF GLC-BX-D , Cisco Transceiver Module Overview The Sourcelight GLC-BX-D transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:GLC-BX-D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP Cisco SFP Modules For SMF GLC-BX-D , Cisco Transceiver Module

  • Cheap Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE for sale
    ...Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet XFP Optical Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Specification: P/N XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap GLC TE Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Transceiver Module / Cisco Gbic Module 1.25 Gbps for sale
    ...GLC TE Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Transceiver Module / Cisco Gbic Module 1.25 Gbps The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-TE
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    GLC TE Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Transceiver Module / Cisco Gbic Module 1.25 Gbps

  • Cheap 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Optical Transceiver Module With DOM Cisco GLC-SX-MMD for sale
    ... transceiver module 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC With DOM GLC-SX-MMD Overview Cisco GLC SX MMD – Redefining the short range data connectivity Cisco GLC SX MMD is SFP transceiver module compatible with multimode fiber networks. This transceiver... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Optical Transceiver Module With DOM Cisco GLC-SX-MMD

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter for sale
    ...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter

  • Cheap 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet for sale
    ...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts a 1.25Gb... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet

  • Cheap 300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR for sale
    ... Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR

  • Cheap SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= for sale
    ...Transceiver Fiber X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER=
    Place of Origin:USA

    SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER=

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Cheap 1550TX / 1310RX Compatible HP Transceiver Module J9099B With LC / SC for sale
    ...1550TX / 1310RX Compatible HP Transceiver Module J9099B With LC / SC Specification: P/N J9099B-A Datarate 100Mb/s Wavelength 1550TX/1310RX Distance 10KM Transmitter FP ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:J9099B-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1550TX / 1310RX Compatible HP Transceiver Module J9099B With LC / SC

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD=SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M for sale
    ...Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD=SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M Product Overview The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-RGD
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD=SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

  • Cheap High Performance 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1470-1610nm Wavelength for sale
    ...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Performance 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1470-1610nm Wavelength

  • Cheap SFP Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm or 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module for sale
    ...SFP Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm or 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-LC-DDM 1.25Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-LC-DDM... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-SFP-1.25G-40KM
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SFP Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm or 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

  • Cheap SFP-10G-SR-S  Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR 850nm SFP+ for sale
    ... SFP+ Transceiver Module Item specifics Condition: 9 to new Type: SFP Model: SFP-10G-SR-S Brand: Cisco Country/Region of Manufacture: Malaysia MPN: SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBase-SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module The... more
    Brand Name:HP
    Model Number:455883-B21 455885-001 456096-001
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    SFP-10G-SR-S Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR 850nm SFP+

  • Cheap 1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM for sale
    ...1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM

  • Cheap 100km SMF SFP Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Compatible for sale
    ...100km SMF SFP Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Compatible Quick Detail: GLC-ZX-SMD/GLC-ZX-SM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km~100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD/ GLC-ZX-SM compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    100km SMF SFP Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Compatible

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1550nm 80km XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver / CISCO Transceiver Module for sale
    ...CISCO, Extreme, Juniper Connector: LC Dulplex Data Rate: 10Gb/s Form: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical Transceiver Support: SDH Network Wavelenth: 1550nm Appliaction: 10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet 1550nm 80km XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver / CISCO Transceiver Module... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Minimum Order Quantity:2

    1550nm 80km XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver / CISCO Transceiver Module

  • Cheap Gigabit Ethernet 10G SFP Transceiver , 10km DOM CISCO Transceiver Modules for sale
    ...Gigabit Ethernet 10G SFP Transceiver , 10km DOM CISCO Transceiver Modules Quick Detail: DS-SFP-FC-8G-LW CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 8Gb/s(Up to 8.5 Gb/s) 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC ... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC-8G-LW compatible
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Gigabit Ethernet 10G SFP Transceiver , 10km DOM CISCO Transceiver Modules

  • Cheap Huawei sfp modules 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module for sale
    ...10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K XFP transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G 802.3ae... more
    Brand Name:xfp module
    Model Number:xfp sfp
    Place of Origin:China

    Huawei sfp modules 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Cisco NIB N55-M16UP Cisco Network Module for sale
    ...Expansion Modules Expansion modules allow the Cisco Nexus 5596UP switch to be configured as cost-effective 10-Gigabit Ethernet switches and as I/O consolidation platforms with native Fibre Channel connectivity. The Cisco Nexus 5596UP switch... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:N55-M16UP
    Place of Origin:POLAND, SINGAPORE

    Cisco NIB N55-M16UP Cisco Network Module

Tell “cisco transceiver modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0