• Cheap CISCO Compatible Multi Mode Transceiver WS-G5484 For 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel for sale
    ...CISCO Compatible Multi Mode Transceiver WS-G5484 For 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:WS-G5484-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    CISCO Compatible Multi Mode Transceiver WS-G5484 For 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module Copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode for sale
    ...WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode WS-G5486​ Overview The Cisco 1000BASE-T Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) is an ideal solution for Catalyst ® 6500, 4000, 3550, 2950, ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-G5484
    Place of Origin:China

    WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module Copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap New and original cisco  WS-G5484 transceicer for sale
    ...New and original ciscoWS-G5484 transceicer module WS-G5484 Features Hot Pluggable Low power consumption Compliant with MSA Specifications All-metal housing for superior ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-G5484
    Place of Origin:USA

    New and original cisco WS-G5484 transceicer

  • Cheap NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module for sale
    ...NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: GBIC transceiver moduleData Rate: 1GbpsWavelength: 850nmTransfer Distance: 550mConnector Type: Duplex SCCable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Warranty ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberstore
    Place of Origin:China

    NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module

  • Cheap CISCO WS-G5484 brand new for sale
    ... etc...; Our hot products are server Memory, Hard disk, GBIC/SFP and main brands cover Cisco, 3Com, IBM, HP, Sun etc... Our hot-selling products cover: GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH... more
    Brand Name:CISCO

    CISCO WS-G5484 brand new

  • Cheap CISCO WS-G5484= 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver for sale
    ... etc...; Our hot products are server Memory, Hard disk, GBIC/ SFP and main brands cover Cisco, 3Com, IBM, HP, Sun etc... All of our products are: * Original new, high quality, competitively... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Pack. & Delivery:CISCO WS-G5484= 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
    Category:Network Switches

    CISCO WS-G5484= 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver

    Top Tech Supply Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap GBIC-SX Transceiver (Cisco WS-G5484) for sale
    ...We supply brand new GBIC-SX transceiver which comply with Cisco's WS-G5484 with best price and quality. Spec: GBIC-SX Transceiver 1000Base-SX,850 nm VCSEL laser, Dual SC connectors,550 meter link distance... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:negotiable
    Category:Laser Rangefinders

    GBIC-SX Transceiver (Cisco WS-G5484)

    OCOM Technologies Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Cisco WS-G5484 module for sale
    Product Name 1000Base-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode Only) Application/Usage Data Networking Product Type GBIC Compatibility Catalyst 4000 Catalyst 5000 Catalyst 6000 Dimensions 0.39" Height x 1.18" Width x 2.56" Depth Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-... more
    Categories:cisco
    Telephone:+86-10-57731800
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco WS-G5484 module

  • Cheap Cisco WS-G5484-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) for sale
    Home > Cisco > Transceivers > GBIC > WS-G5484-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) more
    Categories:Optical Transceivers
    Telephone:+86-58654569
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco WS-G5484-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

  • Cheap Other Active Components NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module for sale
    Country/Region china Company Fiberstore co.,limited Categories optical transceiver Update 2012-07-05 17:07:14 Place of Origin: China Brand Name: Fiberstore Certification: ISO9001:2008 Price: US$ 18.00 Contact Now Add to Cart more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-21-60640968
    Country/Region:china

    Other Active Components NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module

  • Cheap Cisco Modules WS-G5484 for sale
    ...Part Number: WS-G5484-AS Compatibility: For use in Cisco Systems Condition: New in box with individual packaging Warranty: 1 Year Warranty Form Factor: GBIC Wavelength: ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-G5484
    Place of Origin:United States

    Cisco Modules WS-G5484

  • Cheap Cheap! Used Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3CXL= Cisco Daughter Card in Stock! for sale
    ...,Switch,Transceiver. We have the below models in stock Cisco Module WS-X4013+TS WS-X6148A-GB WS-X4448-GB-RJ45 WS-X6148A-GE-TX WS-X45-SUP6L-E WS-X6148-GE-TX WS-X45-SUP6-E WS-X6548-GE-TX WS-X4548... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-F6700-DFC3CXL
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cheap! Used Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3CXL= Cisco Daughter Card in Stock!

  • Cheap WS-G5484 (100% Cisco compatible) for sale
    ...WS-G5484 (100% Cisco compatible) 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver module for Multi mode Fiber (MMF), 850-nanometer (nm) wavelength WS-G5487 WS-G5483 WS-G5486 WS-G5484 GLC-T GLC-ZX-SM GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM SFP-GE... more
    Model Number:WS-G5484
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Network Switches

    WS-G5484 (100% Cisco compatible)

  • Cheap Cisco switch CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-L for sale
    ... Function: LACP,QoS,Stackable,VLAN Support Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex Certification: Cisco Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: WS-C3750X-24T-L Enclosure Type: Rack-mountable - 1U Performance: Switching fabric bandwidth : 160 Gbps... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number: WS-C3750X-24T-L
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco switch CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-L

  • Cheap CISCO WS-C2960-48TC-L Cisco Switch for sale
    ...CISCO WS-C2960-48TC-L Cisco Switch Manufacturer Cisco switch Manufacturer Part # cisco WS-C2960-48TC-L Cost Central Item # 10118745 Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960-48TC-L
    Place of Origin:China

    CISCO WS-C2960-48TC-L Cisco Switch

  • Cheap Used Cisco Equiment Cisco WS-X6908-10GE-2TXL at Lowest Price for sale
    ... any other ways upon clients' request Lots of other Original used Cisco products in stock, Especially for the High-Tech equipments CISCO 4500series, 6500series, 7600series, 7200series, 7500series, 12000series. Please feel free to... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6908-10GE-2TXL
    Place of Origin:United States

    Used Cisco Equiment Cisco WS-X6908-10GE-2TXL at Lowest Price

  • Cheap Cisco WS-C3560X-48PF-E Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services for sale
    ...WS-C3560X-48PF-S cisco network switch Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Full PoE IP Base General Specifications 1. Description The Cisco® ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Price:Negotiable
    Packaging Details:Cisco original box

    Cisco WS-C3560X-48PF-E Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services

  • Cheap cisco WS-X45-SUP6L-E engine for sale
    ...: New Original 2.Part No.: WS-X45-SUP6L-E 3.Advantage:Competitive price and good products 4.Certificate:Cisco Premier Certified Partner Condition All the items are 100 % Original Cisco . Warranty All new cisco are come with one... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-X45-SUP6L-E
    Place of Origin:USA

    cisco WS-X45-SUP6L-E engine

  • Cheap Hot Selling and Brand New Cisco Switch Cisco WS-C4948E-F-BDL with One Year Warranty for sale
    ...-C4948E-F-BDLwith One Year Warranty 1. Warranty: Our companyhavea standard 1year warranty policy covering all new cisco products. If the item(s) is defective, simply send it back for replacement. 2. Payment Information: We... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Place of Origin:United States

    Hot Selling and Brand New Cisco Switch Cisco WS-C4948E-F-BDL with One Year Warranty

  • Cheap cisco  WS-SUP720-3BXL module for sale
    Part Code:WS-SUP720-3BXL Data Link Protocol:Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Device Type:Control processor more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Place of Origin:USA

    cisco WS-SUP720-3BXL module

Tell “cisco ws g5484 transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0