• Cheap  for sale
    ... Wired Connectivity 1 Year Warranty WS-G5487 Cisco WS-G5487 Cisco WS-G5486​ Specifications Totally Specification: Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # WS-G5487 Cost Central Item # 10112032 Product Description Cisco GBIC 1000Base-BZX - Expansion... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-G5487
    Place of Origin:China

    Expansion Module Optical Fiber Transceiver Wired Connectivity 1 Year Warranty WS-G5487

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    ...10Gbe Sfp+ Switch Core Network Switch 12 Port CISCO WS-X4712-SFP E Cisco Catalyst WS-X4712-SFP+E line-card is designed for high-speed backbone and switch-to-switch applications. ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-X4712-SFP+E=
    Place of Origin:USA

    10Gbe Sfp+ Switch Core Network Switch 12 Port CISCO WS-X4712-SFP E

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    ...UP for sale is 1 piece of Used Cisco WS-F6700-CFC in stock Tested well Ready to ship This items is in stock, ready ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-F6700-CFC
    Place of Origin:China

    Used Cisco WS-F6700-CFC good condition in stock ready ship Tested

  • Cheap  for sale
    Description: 10Gtek's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface, one gigabit ethernet port can support a wide range ... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:WS-G5487
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco WS-G5487,1000BASE-ZX GBIC transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 1550nm

  • Cheap  for sale
    ... Application/Usage Optical Network Product Type GBIC Compatibility Cisco 7200 Series Routers Dimensions 0.39" Height x 1.18" Width x 2.56" Depth Manufacturer Part Number WS-G5487-AMC Manufacturer Website Address approvedmemory Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-G5487
    Place of Origin:United States

    Cisco Modules WS-G5487

  • Cheap  for sale
    ... Description: NEW Cisco WS-G5487 Compatible 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module Condition: 100% Cisco Compatible Warranty: 1-year warranty what is this? Leadtime: Usually three working days what is this? Guaranteed 100% genuine Cisco In stock... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-G5487
    Place of Origin:china

    Cisco Transceivers Compatible GBIC WS-G5487

    NS NetworkSellers company
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    ...Cisco WS-C4503-E Catalyst 3-Slot Chassis Catalyst 4503-E Switch Chassis has a centralized forwarding architecture that enables collaboration, ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-C4503-E
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco WS-C4503-E Catalyst 3-Slot Chassis

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...CISCO WS-C2960-48TC-L Cisco Switch Manufacturer Cisco switch Manufacturer Part # cisco WS-C2960-48TC-L Cost Central Item # 10118745 Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960-48TC-L
    Place of Origin:China

    CISCO WS-C2960-48TC-L Cisco Switch

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-E Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE IP Services General Specifications Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # WS-C3560X-48P-E Product Description Cisco Catalyst 3560X-48P-E - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - PoE... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Price:Negotiable
    Packaging Details:Cisco original box

    Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-E Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE IP Services

  • Cheap  for sale
    ... Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data LAN Base For midsized organizations and enterprise branch offices, the Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series eases deployment of converged applications and adapts to changing business needs by... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3750X-48T-L
    Place of Origin:USA

    cisco WS-C3750X-48T-L switch

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-24TC-L Service Switches No. 2960-24TC-L Description 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports Uplinks 2 dual-... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:ws-c2960-24tc-l
    Place of Origin:China

    New Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-L ,10 pcs in stock,.

  • Cheap  for sale
    ... 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image $1295.00 WS-C2960-48TC-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image $4495.00 WS-C2960-48TT-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 1000BT... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    Cisco WS-C2960-24PC-L

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...Cisco WS-C6506 Ethernet Switch Refurbished Telecom Equipment Descrition: Model Number: Cisco WS-C6506 Ethernet Switch Brand Name: Cisco Transmission rate: 10 m 100 m 1000 m Interface number: 6 mouth Switch type: Ethernet switch VLAN function: support ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:Cisco WS-C6506 Ethernet Switch
    Place of Origin:America

    Cisco WS-C6506 Ethernet Switch Refurbished Telecom Equipment

    Oriental Components Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    .../2950/2960/3550/3560/3750/3750E/4500/6500 series network switch Firewall : Cisco ASA series and PIX series Cisco module : inseted in router and switch, GLC module and IP Phone Accessory : Power... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3750V2-24PS-S
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    CISCO WS-C3750V2-24PS-S switch Original NIB

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...Cisco Systems WS-C3560X-48T-E Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Gbe Data Ip Services Manufacturer Part# WS-C3560X-48T-E UPC Code: 882658517198 Product Type:Ethernet Switch Power Source:Power Supply Total Number ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:0086 1330 117 0005

    WTS: Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-E

  • Cheap  for sale
    ...We supply brand new GBIC-ZX transciever which comply with cisco's WS-G5487 with best price and quality. Spec: GBIC-ZX Transceiver 1000Base-ZX,1550nm DFB laser, Dual ... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:Depending on the customs tariff
    Category:Network Switches

    GBIC-ZX Transceiver (Cisco WS-G5487)

    OCOM Technologies Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  for sale
    ...Cisco WS-X6704-10GE Hardware Security Module Specifications: Cisco Model WS-X6704-10GE Ports 4 Optics XENPAK Switch fabric connection 40 Gbps (80 Gbps full duplex) Forwarding ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6704-10GE
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco WS-X6704-10GE Hardware Security Module

  • Cheap  for sale
    Device Type:Switch - 24 ports - Managed Enclosure Type:Rack-mountable - 1U Judy | Export Representive TEL: 0086-13810938526 Skype: ciscojudy Yahoo Message:jiangdijudy76 more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960-24PC-S

    CISCO WS-C2960-24PC-S SWITCH

  • Cheap  for sale
    ... and Fast delivery Original and 100% Genuine Cisco Switch WS-C3560V2-24TS-S Catalyst 3560V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image - Features --CISCO WS-C3560V2-24TS-S The Cisco Catalyst 3560 v2 Series is the next... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3560V2-24TS-S
    Place of Origin:china

    new cisco WS-C3560V2-24TS-S switch

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap  for sale
    ... gbic transceiver Cisco GBIC Product Numbers GBIC Product Number Copper (Cisco 1000BASE-T) WS-G5483 Short wavelength (1000BASE-SX) WS-G5484 Long wavelength/long haul (1000BASE-LX/LH) WS-G5486 Extended distance (1000BASE-ZX) WS-G5487 SFP Transceiver... more
    Categories:GBIC Transceivers
    Telephone:86-755-33591023
    Country/Region:china

    WS-G5487 1000base gbic transceiver

Tell “cisco ws g5487” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0