• Cheap 10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm for sale
    ...10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LRM Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO+-3192-LRM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole for sale
    ...Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole GLGNET is offering its cage for Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers with the most rigid mechanical design available on the market. The... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:47014-01N011 SFP Cage Assembly
    Place of Origin:China

    Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole

  • Cheap Small Form Pluggable Sfp Transceiver Module With Spring Latch 10base-T 100base Tx for sale
    ...SFP-100BASE-Tx Copper Small Form Pluggable sfp transceiver module with spring latch Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the ... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HL- SFP-100BASE-Tx
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Small Form Pluggable Sfp Transceiver Module With Spring Latch 10base-T 100base Tx

  • Cheap Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE for sale
    ...Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE 1000BASE SFP-GE-T transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector Specification: P/N SFP-GE-T Datarate 1000BASE Distance ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-T-C
    Place of Origin:China

    Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Small Form Pluggable SFP Optical Module Multipurpose For GPON OLT Class C+ / FTTX for sale
    ...-PX20/PX20+ GEPON application Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength... more
    Brand Name:NATYWISH
    Model Number:NTW-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Form Pluggable SFP Optical Module Multipurpose For GPON OLT Class C+ / FTTX

  • Cheap D-Link Dgs-712 1000base-T SFP Fiber Module Copper Sfp Transceiver Module ( Mini-Gbic ) for sale
    ... use with D-LINK network equipment Features: ♦ Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links ♦ Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ♦ Extended case temperature range (0°C to +70°C ) ♦ Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI ♦ Low... more
    Brand Name:Gezhi
    Model Number:GS-T1
    Place of Origin:China, shenzhen

    D-Link Dgs-712 1000base-T SFP Fiber Module Copper Sfp Transceiver Module ( Mini-Gbic )

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1G SFP LC LX SMT Transceiver 10km Low Power Dissipation For J4859D for sale
    ... 850nm 100M/150m QSFP-40G-SRBIDI SFP+ 10Gbps 850nm 300m SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 1310nm 10km SFP-10G-LR 10Gbps 1550nm 40km SFP-10G-ER 10Gbps 1550nm 80km SFP-10G-ZR Our Services 1.Warranty Five... more
    Brand Name:For J4859D 1G SFP LC LX 10km
    Model Number:TSPL1G10D
    Certification:CE RoHS FCC TUV

    1G SFP LC LX SMT Transceiver 10km Low Power Dissipation For J4859D

  • Cheap 10G SFP+ SR Fiber Optic Transceiver Module For Data Center / Fiber Channel for sale
    ... transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 μm or 62.5/125 μm multimode optical fiber The SFP+ SR module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The transmitter input and receiver... more
    Brand Name:Topnet System
    Model Number:SFP-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10G SFP+ SR Fiber Optic Transceiver Module For Data Center / Fiber Channel

  • Cheap Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-T RJ-45 With Cisco for sale
    ...1000Base-T RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Compatible with Cisco 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Model Number:1000Base-T RJ-45
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-T RJ-45 With Cisco

  • Cheap SFP+ Module RJ45 10G 30M Transmission ROHS Certification compatible with Cisco HUAWEI for sale
    ...PN: ES-T5-R 10G Copper SFP 10GBase-T Copper-T SFP RJ45 30M Compatible with Juniper Features Ø Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Ø Support 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T Ø Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Ø Compact RJ-45 connector assembly Ø RoHS... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ES-T5-R
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ Module RJ45 10G 30M Transmission ROHS Certification compatible with Cisco HUAWEI

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap SFP Cable Housing Die Casting Machine Parts Low Power Consumption for sale
    ... Housing Die Casting Optical Transceiver Component Product Description: Specifications Features Form Factor: SFP Hot Pluggable Device Type: Transceiver module Low power consumption Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module ... more
    Brand Name:Xin Biao Di
    Place of Origin:Make in China
    Payment Terms:T/T

    SFP Cable Housing Die Casting Machine Parts Low Power Consumption

  • Cheap Durable Used Cisco Modules GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm SMF DOM for sale
    ... single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to approximately 70 km in length. The SFP provides an optical link budget of 21 dB, but the precise link span length depends... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD
    Place of Origin:usa

    Durable Used Cisco Modules GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm SMF DOM

  • Cheap GPON OLT SFP B+ Optical Module Single Fiber Bi - Directional Data Links With Symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx And 1.244Gbps Rx for sale
    ...-Directional Data Links With Symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx And 1.244Gbps Rx Description SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the 10Gbase... more
    Brand Name:WANGTONG
    Model Number:GPON OLT SFP B+
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GPON OLT SFP B+ Optical Module Single Fiber Bi - Directional Data Links With Symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx And 1.244Gbps Rx

  • Cheap Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module for sale
    ... 8G 850nm 150m Multimode Cisco Compatible DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Cisco Compatible DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Vendor Name Hilink Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 8.5Gbps Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 150m Interface LC... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL85B60910024
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module

  • Cheap Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver for sale
    ...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Huawei SFP Optical Transceiver OMXD30000 SFP+ 10G Multi Mode Module 850nm 0.3km LC for sale
    ... SFP Optical Transceiver OMXD30000 SFP+ 10G Multi Mode Module 850nm 0.3km LC OMXD30000 Overview Huawei OMXD30000 is a 10GBASE-iLR Optical Transceiver. It’s a Single-mode Module. OMXD30000 Specification OMXD30000 Specification Transceiver form factor SFP... more
    Brand Name:Huawei
    Model Number:OMXD30000
    Place of Origin:China

    Huawei SFP Optical Transceiver OMXD30000 SFP+ 10G Multi Mode Module 850nm 0.3km LC

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap Cisco / HP SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Single Mode Hua Wei 1.25G 10km for sale
    ... 1310nm Single Mode Hua Wei 1.25G 10km Specification: Brand HW Model Number 1.25G 10KM Module Form Factor SFP+ Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km Data Rate 10Gb/s Connector SC/APC Maximum Power Consumption 1.5W... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:Hua Wei 1.25G 10km SFP Transceiver Modules
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco / HP SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Single Mode Hua Wei 1.25G 10km

  • Cheap Logo Custom 10g SFP+ Module , 10gb Fiber Module BIDI 1330nm/1270nm LC 40KM for sale
    ...-ER/EW Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+” 1330nm DFB transmitter more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1330 BD 40KM
    Place of Origin:China

    Logo Custom 10g SFP+ Module , 10gb Fiber Module BIDI 1330nm/1270nm LC 40KM

  • Cheap DFB Laser SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G BIDI SFP 40KM SFP LC Transceiver for sale
    ... PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Sharetop's BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-20km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-SFP-BIDI-1.25G-40KM
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    DFB Laser SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G BIDI SFP 40KM SFP LC Transceiver

  • Cheap Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver for sale
    ... Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form factor and... more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:OC12-SFP-IR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver

Tell “full form of sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0