• Cheap 10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm for sale
    ...10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LRM Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO+-3192-LRM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole for sale
    ...Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole GLGNET is offering its cage for Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers with the most rigid mechanical design available on the market. The... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:47014-01N011 SFP Cage Assembly
    Place of Origin:China

    Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole

  • Cheap Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole for sale
    ...Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole GLGNET is offering its cage for Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers with the most rigid mechanical design available on the market. The... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:47014-01N011 SFP Cage Assembly
    Place of Origin:China

    Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole

  • Cheap Small Form Pluggable Sfp Transceiver Module With Spring Latch 10base-T 100base Tx for sale
    ...SFP-100BASE-Tx Copper Small Form Pluggable sfp transceiver module with spring latch Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the ... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HL- SFP-100BASE-Tx
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Small Form Pluggable Sfp Transceiver Module With Spring Latch 10base-T 100base Tx

  • Cheap Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE for sale
    ...Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE 1000BASE SFP-GE-T transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector Specification: P/N SFP-GE-T Datarate 1000BASE Distance ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-T-C
    Place of Origin:China

    Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Small Form Pluggable SFP Optical Module Multipurpose For GPON OLT Class C+ / FTTX for sale
    ...-PX20/PX20+ GEPON application Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength... more
    Brand Name:NATYWISH
    Model Number:NTW-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Form Pluggable SFP Optical Module Multipurpose For GPON OLT Class C+ / FTTX

  • Cheap Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module for sale
    ... 8G 850nm 150m Multimode Cisco Compatible DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Cisco Compatible DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Vendor Name Hilink Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 8.5Gbps Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 150m Interface LC... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL85B60910024
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module

  • Cheap Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver for sale
    ...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M SFP Optical Transceiver 40GBase-AOC QSFP Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable 10M for sale
    ...Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M SFP Optical Transceiver QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Overview The Cisco® 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 40... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:QSFP-H40G-AOC10M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M SFP Optical Transceiver 40GBase-AOC QSFP Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable 10M

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap Cisco / HP SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Single Mode Hua Wei 1.25G 10km for sale
    ... 1310nm Single Mode Hua Wei 1.25G 10km Specification: Brand HW Model Number 1.25G 10KM Module Form Factor SFP+ Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km Data Rate 10Gb/s Connector SC/APC Maximum Power Consumption 1.5W... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:Hua Wei 1.25G 10km SFP Transceiver Modules
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco / HP SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Single Mode Hua Wei 1.25G 10km

  • Cheap D-Link Dgs-712 1000base-T SFP Fiber Module Copper Sfp Transceiver Module ( Mini-Gbic ) for sale
    ... use with D-LINK network equipment Features: ♦ Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links ♦ Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ♦ Extended case temperature range (0°C to +70°C ) ♦ Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI ♦ Low... more
    Brand Name:Gezhi
    Model Number:GS-T1
    Place of Origin:China, shenzhen

    D-Link Dgs-712 1000base-T SFP Fiber Module Copper Sfp Transceiver Module ( Mini-Gbic )

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Logo Custom 10g SFP+ Module , 10gb Fiber Module BIDI 1330nm/1270nm LC 40KM for sale
    ...-ER/EW Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+” 1330nm DFB transmitter more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1330 BD 40KM
    Place of Origin:China

    Logo Custom 10g SFP+ Module , 10gb Fiber Module BIDI 1330nm/1270nm LC 40KM

  • Cheap DFB Laser SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G BIDI SFP 40KM SFP LC Transceiver for sale
    ... PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Sharetop's BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-20km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-SFP-BIDI-1.25G-40KM
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    DFB Laser SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G BIDI SFP 40KM SFP LC Transceiver

  • Cheap 1G SFP LC LX SMT Transceiver 10km Low Power Dissipation For J4859D for sale
    ... 850nm 100M/150m QSFP-40G-SRBIDI SFP+ 10Gbps 850nm 300m SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 1310nm 10km SFP-10G-LR 10Gbps 1550nm 40km SFP-10G-ER 10Gbps 1550nm 80km SFP-10G-ZR Our Services 1.Warranty Five... more
    Brand Name:For J4859D 1G SFP LC LX 10km
    Model Number:TSPL1G10D
    Certification:CE RoHS FCC TUV

    1G SFP LC LX SMT Transceiver 10km Low Power Dissipation For J4859D

  • Cheap Copper Small Form Factor Pluggable Module , RJ45 Alcatel Lucent Transceiver for sale
    ...PN: ES-T3-R 10/100M Copper-T SFP RJ45 100M Reach Compatible with Alcatel-Lucent Features Ø Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Ø Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Ø Compact RJ-45 connector assembly Ø It supports... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ES-T3-R
    Place of Origin:China

    Copper Small Form Factor Pluggable Module , RJ45 Alcatel Lucent Transceiver

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 10G-LR 10G BASE LR Gigabit Fiber Transceiver , 1310nm 10km DOM SFP Fiber Transceiver for sale
    ...; Interface: LC duplex; Wavelength: 1310nm; Payment Methods: T/T, L/C, West Union, MoneyGram; Descriptions: SFP 10G-LR Compatible 10G BASE LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module 10km SFP Transceiver Module, Quality and standards are the more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-SFP-1310/10G-10KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10G-LR 10G BASE LR Gigabit Fiber Transceiver , 1310nm 10km DOM SFP Fiber Transceiver

  • Cheap 10G SFP+ SR Fiber Optic Transceiver Module For Data Center / Fiber Channel for sale
    ... transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 μm or 62.5/125 μm multimode optical fiber The SFP+ SR module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The transmitter input and receiver... more
    Brand Name:Topnet System
    Model Number:SFP-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10G SFP+ SR Fiber Optic Transceiver Module For Data Center / Fiber Channel

  • Cheap 2 X 4 Ports SFP Cage Transceiver Housing Optical Modular Copper Alloy Material for sale
    ...Ports Module Stacked SFP Cage Transceiver Housing Optical Modular *** Please click here to download the drawing Quick details: Connector ... more
    Brand Name:DGHELING
    Model Number:SFP-024
    Place of Origin:China

    2 X 4 Ports SFP Cage Transceiver Housing Optical Modular Copper Alloy Material

  • Cheap Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver for sale
    ... Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form factor and... more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:OC12-SFP-IR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver

  • Cheap Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver for sale
    ...Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-link... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver

Tell “full form of sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0