• Cheap Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole for sale
    ...Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole GLGNET is offering its cage for Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers with the most rigid mechanical design available on the market. The... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:47014-01N011 SFP Cage Assembly
    Place of Origin:China

    Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole

  • Cheap Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole for sale
    ...Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole GLGNET is offering its cage for Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers with the most rigid mechanical design available on the market. The... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:47014-01N011 SFP Cage Assembly
    Place of Origin:China

    Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole

  • Cheap 10G CWDM SFP+/ XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode With LC Interface for sale
    ... Transceiver Modules with Built-in Digital Diagnostic Functions 10G CWDM SFP+/XFP transceiver modules are small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications. It is designed for single mode fiber... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Delivery Time:3-5 working days
    Certification:ISO9001 / CE / RoHS

    10G CWDM SFP+/ XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode With LC Interface

  • Cheap Small Form Pluggable SFP Optical Module Multipurpose For GPON OLT Class C+ / FTTX for sale
    ...-PX20/PX20+ GEPON application Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength... more
    Brand Name:NATYWISH
    Model Number:NTW-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Form Pluggable SFP Optical Module Multipurpose For GPON OLT Class C+ / FTTX

  • Cheap 1.25G 1310/1550nm bidi SFP Optical transceiver module 20km for sale
    ...25G 1310/1550nm bidi SFP Optical transceiver module 20km The WDM Bi-Directional small form-factor pluggable (BiDi SFP) is a compact optical transceiver module which is used in optical communications for both telecommunication... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:1.25G BiDi SFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1.25G 1310/1550nm bidi SFP Optical transceiver module 20km

  • Cheap 4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for sale
    ...40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

  • Cheap 10Gbps CWDM SFP Transceiver for sale
    ... CWDM Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Singlemode 60KM CWDM Bidi transceiver is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceiver compatible with 10GBASE Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel. It is suitable for single-mode... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:CWDM SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gbps CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot  20km T1550 R1310nm for sale
    ... PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: Kexint BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-10km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-SFP-LCBI-10KM
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot 20km T1550 R1310nm

  • Cheap FTTX 1.25G 1270nm 100Km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module for sale
    ...FTTX 1.25G 1270nm 100Km CWDM SFP For Coarse wavelength division multiplexing 1000base sfp transceiver module Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-1CW
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTX 1.25G 1270nm 100Km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module

  • Cheap Single Mode Sfp Fiber Module CWDM 10gbe Sfp+ Transceiver Module 20KM 1310nm for sale
    ...Single Mode Sfp Fiber Module CWDM 10gbe Sfp+ Transceiver Module 20KM 1310nm CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae ... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Sfp Fiber Module CWDM 10gbe Sfp+ Transceiver Module 20KM 1310nm

  • Cheap ASR1001-X Data Center IDC 20G Cisco Internet Router 10G SFP+ Port 16G Ram 20Gbps Through Put for sale
    ... Expanded container app support is included for future virtual applications and services The compact 1RU form factor increases rack space and reduces power and more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:ASR1001-X
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ASR1001-X Data Center IDC 20G Cisco Internet Router 10G SFP+ Port 16G Ram 20Gbps Through Put

  • Cheap 850nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible for sale
    ...25G Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible Description The 1G SFP SX transceiver is a high performance and cost effective small form factor pluggable SFP multimode transceiver module for 1000BASE-SX... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:SFP SX
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap MMF / SM SFP Transceiver Module Max Transfer Distance 80Km Optical Wave Length 1550nm for sale
    ...(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100 Est. Time(days) 1 To be negotiated GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF PRODUCT DETAILS Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode Form more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    MMF / SM SFP Transceiver Module Max Transfer Distance 80Km Optical Wave Length 1550nm

  • Cheap Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M SFP Optical Transceiver 40GBase-AOC QSFP Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable 10M for sale
    ...Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M SFP Optical Transceiver QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Overview The Cisco® 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 40... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:QSFP-H40G-AOC10M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M SFP Optical Transceiver 40GBase-AOC QSFP Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable 10M

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap 1.25Gb/s 20Km BIDI SFP Transceiver Light Module Single SC Connector for sale
    ... SC BiDi SFP Transceiver Light Module Product Description Moduleland’s TSBS1G20D-35 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor... more
    Brand Name:MODULELAND
    Model Number:TSBS1G06D-35
    Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

    1.25Gb/s 20Km BIDI SFP Transceiver Light Module Single SC Connector

  • Cheap 10G Data Rate SFP + BIDI 1550nm Fiber Module for sale
    ...10G Data Rate SFP+ BIDI Fiber Optic Module with Transmission Distance 80km Description 10G SFP+ BIDI 80KM transceiver is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:HY-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    10G Data Rate SFP + BIDI 1550nm Fiber Module

  • Cheap Small Form Pluggable Sfp Transceiver Module With Spring Latch 10base-T 100base Tx for sale
    ...SFP-100BASE-Tx Copper Small Form Pluggable sfp transceiver module with spring latch Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the ... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HL- SFP-100BASE-Tx
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Small Form Pluggable Sfp Transceiver Module With Spring Latch 10base-T 100base Tx

  • Cheap Link-all 10G Copper SFP 30M Fiber Optical Transceiver With OEM service for sale
    ... Fiber Optical Transceiver With OEM service Product Description Product Name 10G Copper Transceiver Distance 30M SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Connector Type LC Data Rate 10g Fiber Type MM Package Copper Transceiver... more
    Brand Name:Link-all
    Model Number:LASFP-10G-T
    Place of Origin:China

    Link-all 10G Copper SFP 30M Fiber Optical Transceiver With OEM service

  • Cheap Sfp+ 10g Direct Attach Active Optical Cable On Multimode Om3 Fiber for sale
    ... in each direction over a loose tube fiber with distance up to 100m. The AOC is SFP+ MSA compliance, low power consumption and lightweight. Parameter Package (Form Factor) SFP+ Active Optical Cable Data Rate more
    Brand Name:sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:SFP+ AOC 10GBASE
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Sfp+ 10g Direct Attach Active Optical Cable On Multimode Om3 Fiber

  • Cheap Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE for sale
    ...Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE 1000BASE SFP-GE-T transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector Specification: P/N SFP-GE-T Datarate 1000BASE Distance ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-T-C
    Place of Origin:China

    Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “full form of sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0