• Cheap Programmer board of optical transceivers GBIC , SFP , SFP+ , XFP , X2 , XENPAK for sale
    ...Programmer board of optical transceivers GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK Specifications 1.read the EEPROM of optical transceiver 2.change various values EEPROM of ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI
    Model Number:code programmer
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Programmer board of optical transceivers GBIC , SFP , SFP+ , XFP , X2 , XENPAK

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM for sale
    ...10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-40
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM

  • Cheap Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver for sale
    ... Support 1.25Gbps data links 1490nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission transceivers in 1 SFP transceiver package Compliant with CSFP MSA Option 2 and SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-CSFP-43xx
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap 2.125G 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Module 1000base lx SFP 1310nm for sale
    ... Mode Fiber Module 1000base lx SFP 1310nm sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support... more
    Brand Name:China
    Model Number:OP-MP513L1SN-10
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    2.125G 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Module 1000base lx SFP 1310nm

  • Cheap GLC-FE-100LX Cisco Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver for sale
    ... Nortel Part Number 6COM Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach GE SFP GLC-T 6CSFP-T 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m GLC-SX-MM 6C-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m GLC-LH-SM 6C-SFP... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-BX-D
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-FE-100LX Cisco Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap Nortel GBIC 1.25G 1310nm 50km AA1419003-E5 for sale
    .... -Nortel GBIC 1.25G 1310nm 50km AA1419003-E5 1.100% nortel compatible. 2.Pass Rohs and FCC Certificates. 3.EXW price and good quality. 4.Extented bi-directional links. - - Up-to-10-Gb/s-bi-directional-links Hot-pluggable-SFP... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-GBIC-50
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Nortel GBIC 1.25G 1310nm 50km AA1419003-E5

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module for sale
    ... We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Finisar, etc, and have got the ISO9001-2000, UL, TUV, CE, FDA... more
    Brand Name:bidi sfp
    Model Number:1g sfp
    Place of Origin:China

    Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Compatible GBIC&SFP for sale
    ...-MM-N AA1419001 GBIC 1.25Gb/ps 850nm MM 0.55KM AGBIC-LX-SM-N AA1419002 GBIC 1.25Gb/ps 1310nm SM 10KM AGBIC-ZX-SM-N AA1419004 GBIC 1.25Gb/ps 1550nm SM 70KM Nortel compatible SFP ASFP-T-N AA1419043 SFP 1.25Gb/ps... more
    Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-755-29642413
    Country/Region:china

    Compatible GBIC&SFP

  • Cheap 10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers for sale
    ... 1550nm Cooled EML laser and APD photodiode, Up to 80km for SMF transmission Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Compatible with RoHS Single +3.3V power supply... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers

  • Cheap 1000M sfp-t cisco glc-t compatible for sale
    ...,Rohs,FCC 3,SFP-T 1000M RJ45 100M UTP-5 4.Copper SFP Transceiver 6COM'SFP Replace Cisco'SFP Comparison Table Type Cisco Part Number 6COM Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach GE GBIC WS-G5483 6C-GBIC-T 1000BASE... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP-T
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    1000M sfp-t cisco glc-t compatible

  • Cheap Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m for sale
    ... Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD ... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

  • Cheap 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber for sale
    ...850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Quick Detail: SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULES 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFP85GESX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber

  • Cheap 1000BASE-BX-D Cisco SFP module GLC-BX-D BiDi TX1490 / RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver for sale
    ... Optical Transceiver Specifications -CISCO GLC-BX-D -1000BASE-BX-D BiDi -10km SFP with DDM -TX1490/RX1310nm optical transceiver -3 years warranty Cisco SFP module GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km optical transceiver... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:GLC-BX-D
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1000BASE-BX-D Cisco SFP module GLC-BX-D BiDi TX1490 / RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap 155M Bi-direction SFP Transceiver SFP Module for sale
    ... of shipment. What we supply We supply all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , more
    Brand Name:olink
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    155M Bi-direction SFP Transceiver SFP Module

  • Cheap DWDM network high performance 10g CH26 dwdm sfp transceiver 80km reach with DDM for sale
    ...DWDM network high performance 10g CH26 dwdm sfp transceiver 80km reach with DDM We can supply CWDM DWDM Network Solution Features DWDM PON ... more
    Brand Name:HaiLi
    Model Number:HL-10G-DW-XX
    Place of Origin:guangdong

    DWDM network high performance 10g CH26 dwdm sfp transceiver 80km reach with DDM

  • Cheap 70km 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver , CWDM SFP Transceiver CE ROHS Certification for sale
    ...70km 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver , CWDM SFP Transceiver CE ROHS Certification Nortel 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1470nm-1610 nm 70km The allscantool Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device... more
    Brand Name:Allscantool / OEM
    Model Number:AA1419033-A- AA1419040-A
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    70km 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver , CWDM SFP Transceiver CE ROHS Certification

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM for sale
    ...Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number CWDM-155M-80-31 Data ... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:CWDM-155M-80-31
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM

  • Cheap China Supplier 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP module for sale
    ...Specifications 1. 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP 2. 1.25G SFP module 3. CWDM Grid wavelength 4. WDM 40km 80km 120KM 5. CWDM SFP PON China Supplier 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP 1.25G CWDM SFP Features: From 1.25G 2.5Gbps to 10Gbps CWDM optical... more
    Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM
    Model Number:CWDM SFP module
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    China Supplier 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP module

  • Cheap SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible Optical Transceiver Modules for sale
    ...10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR
    Place of Origin:china

    SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible Optical Transceiver Modules

  • Cheap gbic transceiver for sale
    ...Cisco Compatible GBIC transceiver 2, High quality,Fast delivery. 3,CE,Rohs,FCC Certificates. Who is 6COM ? · A leading manufacturer & supplier ... more
    Categories:GBIC Transceivers
    Telephone:86-755-33591023
    Country/Region:china

    gbic transceiver

Tell “nortel gbic sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0