• Cheap Diameter 5-50mm Uncoated Optical Lenses , BK7 Optical Ball Lens for sale
    ... Lens Diameter 10-50mm Uncoated Ball lens is great optical components for improving signal coupling between fibers, emitters, and detectors. They are also used in ... more
    Brand Name:GIAI
    Model Number:GA-BL
    Place of Origin:China

    Diameter 5-50mm Uncoated Optical Lenses , BK7 Optical Ball Lens

  • Cheap Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core for sale
    ... GJFJV(Y) for 2~48core with 0.9mm tight buffer Product Description Indoor cabling optical cable is applied to cabling in buildings and connection of network equipments. It has good ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:GJFJV(Y)
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core

  • Cheap Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX for sale
    ...-IMC800G Series Overview LNK-IMC800G is a unmanaged 8 ports 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 ports 10/100/1000Base-T Optical Ethernet Switch. The Switch provides SFP slot to support the use of SFP (Small Form... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-IMC800G Series
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX

  • Cheap Modern Industrial  Woven Metal Mesh With Metal Fabric For Architectural Decoration for sale
    ...Modern Industrial Woven Metal Mesh With Metal Fabric For Architectural Decoration Description: Decorative woven mesh, also named metal fabric or architectural mesh, is weaved with high quality stainless steel wire , aluminum alloy... more
    Brand Name:FORWARD FILTER & FITTING
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001

    Modern Industrial Woven Metal Mesh With Metal Fabric For Architectural Decoration

  • Cheap 1 x 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , single mode fiber splitter with SC / APC connector for sale
    ...Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , single mode fiber splitter with SC / APC connector Description Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SPLC-14-2-09-09-10-B2-SA
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    1 x 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , single mode fiber splitter with SC / APC connector

  • Cheap Portable 6CM / 10CM Fabric LED Light Box Double Side With Edge Light Source for sale
    ... as Luxury Matte Black/Golden wheel type base, firm and decorative black frame, large power optical lens LED light source and so on.If you dare to design into single side... more
    Minimum Order Quantity:Negotiable
    Price:USD1-100.00
    Packaging Details:with air bubble and cotton inside, individual plywood carton outside

    Portable 6CM / 10CM Fabric LED Light Box Double Side With Edge Light Source

  • Cheap CNC Metal Optical Fiber Laser Cutting Machine 500w 700W 1000w 2000W for sale
    ...500w 700W 1000w 2000W CNC Metal Optical Fiber Laser Cutting Machine Summary 500w 700W 1000w 2000W CNC Metal Optical Fiber Laser Cutting Machine adopts imported Germany fiber cutting, advanced computer control technology... more
    Brand Name:HE Laser
    Model Number:HECF4015IEAT-1500
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    CNC Metal Optical Fiber Laser Cutting Machine 500w 700W 1000w 2000W

  • Cheap Single Sided Rogers PCB Fabrication High Precision Rogers 4350B PCB for sale
    ...:XCEH Copper THK: 1OZ Location: Shenzhen High Precision Rogers 4350B PCB Single Sided / Rogers PCB Fabrication The increasing complexity of electronic components and switches continually requires faster signal flow rates, more
    Brand Name:XCE
    Model Number:XCER
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Sided Rogers PCB Fabrication High Precision Rogers 4350B PCB

  • Cheap Semiconductor laser direct output  hardening metal fabrication machine with three or four axis for sale
    Semiconductor laser direct output metal hardening treatment machine Description: 1. Adopt advanced semiconductor laser, high integrated equipment with three or four axis CNC machine too. 2. It is the special equipment for coal industry shaft parts re-... more
    Brand Name:HAN’S GS
    Model Number:GS-CH25
    Place of Origin:China

    Semiconductor laser direct output hardening metal fabrication machine with three or four axis

  • Cheap 10640nm Beam Co2 Laser Marking Machine For Fabric , Clothing for sale
    ...Laser Printing Machine For Fabric , Clothing Co2 Laser Marking Machine Equipment characteristic and advantages: 1. Big cabinet space for air cooling, ... more
    Brand Name:TAIYI
    Model Number:TY-G908
    Place of Origin:China

    10640nm Beam Co2 Laser Marking Machine For Fabric , Clothing

  • Cheap CNC Machining Parts Metal Fabrication Aluminum Box for Flower Stand for sale
    ...USA Market Metal Fabrication Aluminum Box used for Flower-Stand we can customize the products accroading to your drawings ... more
    Brand Name:Xinyu
    Model Number:XY-0409-01
    Place of Origin:China

    CNC Machining Parts Metal Fabrication Aluminum Box for Flower Stand

  • Cheap Triangle Customized Color Folding Glasses Case For OPtical frames And Sunglasses for sale
    ...Triangle Customized Color Folding Glasses Case For OPtical frames And Sunglasses Specification : Product No. : W8312 Material : Fabric, PU, iron, cardboard Size : 164x63x49mm Color : Red, green, blue, black or Customized Sample available : for... more
    Brand Name:C & F
    Model Number:W8312
    Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China (Mainland)

    Triangle Customized Color Folding Glasses Case For OPtical frames And Sunglasses

  • Cheap Stainless Steel Tube Fiber Optic Splicing FC / SC / ST Fanout PLC Optical Splitter for sale
    ... Fanout PLC Optical Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit is a more recent technology. PLC splitters offer a better solution for applications where larger split configurations are required. To achieve this, waveguides are fabricated using lithography... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-005
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Stainless Steel Tube Fiber Optic Splicing FC / SC / ST Fanout PLC Optical Splitter

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Optical fiber optic fabrics light bright decoration for sale
    ...ategory: Woven Fabric Material: Polyester Feature: Luminous Application: Accessories,Wearable device optical fiber optic fabrics light bright decoration 1) plastic optical fiber: diameter: 0.25mm, 0.5mm, 0.75mm, 1mm . 2) solid side light of optical fiber (... more
    Brand Name:Yestar
    Model Number:XTGX
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical fiber optic fabrics light bright decoration

    Yestar Tech Group Limited
    [Jiangsu,China]
  • Cheap ABS Box Module Fiber Optic 1*16  PLC Splitter for FTTH for sale
    ... Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office (CO) to multiple premise locations. We... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic 1*16 PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    ABS Box Module Fiber Optic 1*16 PLC Splitter for FTTH

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap steel pipe Mini type Planar Lightwave Circuit 1X8  fiber optic PLC Splitter for sale
    ... splitter, outdoor, pole, with SC connector. Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-SPLITTER-08 / steel pipe
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    steel pipe Mini type Planar Lightwave Circuit 1X8 fiber optic PLC Splitter

  • Cheap Box Type 1x16 Optical Splitter, Fiber Optic 1x16 PLC Splitter  SC /UPC Connectors for sale
    ... Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office (CO) to multiple premise locations. We... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:1X16 PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Box Type 1x16 Optical Splitter, Fiber Optic 1x16 PLC Splitter SC /UPC Connectors

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Bare Type PLC Splitter optical splitter fiber optic splitters for sale
    ...-1999 requirements. HuiGoo Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range... more
    Brand Name:Bare Type PLC Splitter optical splitter
    Model Number:Bare Type PLC Splitter optical splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Bare Type PLC Splitter optical splitter fiber optic splitters

  • Cheap SC PC Optical fiber coupler | FTTH SC FC/PC APC 2x2 optical coupler PLC/FBT PON Networks for sale
    ...SC PC Optical fiber coupler | FTTH SC FC/PC APC 2x2 optical coupler PLC/FBT PON Networks Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features wide operating wavelength... more
    Brand Name:COUPLERS
    Model Number:1x8 plc splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC PC Optical fiber coupler | FTTH SC FC/PC APC 2x2 optical coupler PLC/FBT PON Networks

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Singlemode 12core Mining Flame-Retareant Fiber Optic Cable Cable de fibra minera for sale
    .... The tubes are filled with water-resistant filling compound. are filled with water proof nonwoven fabrics of high density. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with polythene for cable with high fiber count... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:MGSTV MINING FIBER CABLE
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Singlemode 12core Mining Flame-Retareant Fiber Optic Cable Cable de fibra minera

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “optical fabrication” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0