• Cheap Microfiber Fabric Household Glass Polishing Cloth Blue 60" 260GSM for sale
    ...: Microfiber Fabric 3. Pattern: Plain Dyed 4. Width: 58/60" 5. Density: 260gsm 6. Technics: Weft-Knitted 7. Yarn Count: 150D 8. Model Number: HJM-GC002 9. Use: Glass,Screens,Car,Porcelain,Cellphone,Optical Parts Specifications: Microfiber Fabric Household... more
    Brand Name:HUIJIE
    Model Number:HJM-GC002
    Place of Origin:China

    Microfiber Fabric Household Glass Polishing Cloth Blue 60" 260GSM

  • Cheap 3 Gigabit SFP Web Management Fiber Optic Switches of IGMP Snooping 4 Ports RJ45 for sale
    ...Gigabit SFP Web Management Fiber Optic Switches of IGMP Snooping 4 Ports RJ45 Product Description: This Gigabit Web SmartSwitch fully complies with ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    3 Gigabit SFP Web Management Fiber Optic Switches of IGMP Snooping 4 Ports RJ45

  • Cheap BP850 Optical Filters Medical Facility Infrared Narrow Bandpass Filter for sale
    ...Medical Facility Infrared Narrow Bandpass Filter BP850 Optical Filters Applications: 850nm Narrow Bandpass Filter transmit light only within a defined spectral band ranging from ... more
    Brand Name:GIAI
    Model Number:GA-NBP
    Place of Origin:China

    BP850 Optical Filters Medical Facility Infrared Narrow Bandpass Filter

  • Cheap Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core for sale
    ... GJFJV(Y) for 2~48core with 0.9mm tight buffer Product Description Indoor cabling optical cable is applied to cabling in buildings and connection of network equipments. It has good ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:GJFJV(Y)
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core

  • Cheap Modern Industrial  Woven Metal Mesh With Metal Fabric For Architectural Decoration for sale
    ...Modern Industrial Woven Metal Mesh With Metal Fabric For Architectural Decoration Description: Decorative woven mesh, also named metal fabric or architectural mesh, is weaved with high quality stainless steel wire , aluminum alloy... more
    Brand Name:FORWARD FILTER & FITTING
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001

    Modern Industrial Woven Metal Mesh With Metal Fabric For Architectural Decoration

  • Cheap 1 x 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , single mode fiber splitter with SC / APC connector for sale
    ...Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , single mode fiber splitter with SC / APC connector Description Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SPLC-14-2-09-09-10-B2-SA
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    1 x 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , single mode fiber splitter with SC / APC connector

  • Cheap High Power Optical Fiber Laser Cutting Machine with IPG Laser 1010 3015 4015 for sale
    ... Laser Cutting Machine with IPG Laser 1010 3015 4015 Summary High Power Optical Fiber Laser Cutting Machine with IPG Laser 1010 3015 4015 adopts imported Germany fiber cutting, ... more
    Brand Name:HE Laser
    Model Number:HECF4015IEAT-1500
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    High Power Optical Fiber Laser Cutting Machine with IPG Laser 1010 3015 4015

  • Cheap Stainless Steel Tube Fiber Optic Splicing FC / SC / ST Fanout PLC Optical Splitter for sale
    ... Fanout PLC Optical Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit is a more recent technology. PLC splitters offer a better solution for applications where larger split configurations are required. To achieve this, waveguides are fabricated using lithography... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-005
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Stainless Steel Tube Fiber Optic Splicing FC / SC / ST Fanout PLC Optical Splitter

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap LC UPC MM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter / Connectors Rectangular Shape , Gray Color for sale
    ...FTTH LC / UPC MM Simplex Fibre Optical Connector Bare Adapter Gray Features Compact design RoSH material Different color and material for options ... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:LC / UPC MM Simplex Fibre Optical adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    LC UPC MM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter / Connectors Rectangular Shape , Gray Color

  • Cheap Economic Strength Testing Equipment , Fabric Tensile Strength Testing Machine for sale
    ...Strength Testing Equipment , Fabric Tensile Strength Test Bench machine Production description This tensile strength tester is widely used for ... more
    Brand Name:Yuanyao
    Model Number:YUT
    Place of Origin:China

    Economic Strength Testing Equipment , Fabric Tensile Strength Testing Machine

  • Cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter for sale
    ... ABS Box Module Fiber Optic Splitter 1 x 8 PLC 2.0mm FC/UPC Connector Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Cheap Damascus Gear AXIM Multi Use Gloves MX40 Adaptive Cool Gloves with Patented Smart Fabric for sale
    ...Home > APPAREL > Damascus Gear AXIM Multi Use Gloves MX40 Adaptive Cool Gloves with Patented Smart Fabric Prev Next Damascus Gear AXIM Multi Use Gloves MX40 Adaptive Cool Gloves with Patented Smart... more
    Categories:Car Racing
    Telephone:661-257-1406
    Country/Region:china

    Damascus Gear AXIM Multi Use Gloves MX40 Adaptive Cool Gloves with Patented Smart Fabric

  • Cheap Optical fiber optic fabrics light bright decoration for sale
    ...ategory: Woven Fabric Material: Polyester Feature: Luminous Application: Accessories,Wearable device optical fiber optic fabrics light bright decoration 1) plastic optical fiber: diameter: 0.25mm, 0.5mm, 0.75mm, 1mm . 2) solid side light of optical fiber (... more
    Brand Name:Yestar
    Model Number:XTGX
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical fiber optic fabrics light bright decoration

    Yestar Tech Group Limited
    [Jiangsu,China]
  • Cheap 1 to 4 SC APC fiber optic PLC splitter mini mode type 0.9mm 1.5m in & out fiber for sale
    ... APC fiber optic PLC splitter mini mode type 0.9mm 1.5m in & out fiber Description Planar light wave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide... more
    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber optic Plc splitter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    1 to 4 SC APC fiber optic PLC splitter mini mode type 0.9mm 1.5m in & out fiber

  • Cheap 1 x 2  chnanels Planar lightwave circuit PLC Splitter optical power management for sale
    ...Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-SPLITTER-02 / cassette
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    1 x 2 chnanels Planar lightwave circuit PLC Splitter optical power management

  • Cheap SC PC Optical fiber coupler | FTTH SC FC/PC APC 2x2 optical coupler PLC/FBT PON Networks for sale
    ...SC PC Optical fiber coupler | FTTH SC FC/PC APC 2x2 optical coupler PLC/FBT PON Networks Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features wide operating wavelength... more
    Brand Name:COUPLERS
    Model Number:1x8 plc splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC PC Optical fiber coupler | FTTH SC FC/PC APC 2x2 optical coupler PLC/FBT PON Networks

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 3nh brand NS810 portable spectrophotometer for microfiber fabric color test for sale
    ...3nh brand NS810 portable spectrophotometer for microfiber fabric color test Easy Operation Color Spectrophotometer High Precise and High Stable Portable Spectrophotometer Product Instroduction ... more
    Brand Name:3nh brand
    Model Number:NS810
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    3nh brand NS810 portable spectrophotometer for microfiber fabric color test

  • Cheap Singlemode 12core Mining Flame-Retareant Fiber Optic Cable Cable de fibra minera for sale
    .... The tubes are filled with water-resistant filling compound. are filled with water proof nonwoven fabrics of high density. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with polythene for cable with high fiber count... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:MGSTV MINING FIBER CABLE
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Singlemode 12core Mining Flame-Retareant Fiber Optic Cable Cable de fibra minera

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 2017 new design flat FRP armoed anti-rodent 6 core fiber optic cable for sale
    ...-blocking yarn Strength Member2 Material flat FRP No. 7 pcs water-blocking material Material non-voven fabric rip cord spec. 3300D, red color Outer Jacket Dimension 9.5mm±0.3mm Material MDPE Color Black... more
    Brand Name:ODM
    Model Number:GYXFTYF63-6B1
    Place of Origin:China

    2017 new design flat FRP armoed anti-rodent 6 core fiber optic cable

  • Cheap Durable Wall PVC Material Optics Fabric Covering Wall Paneling for sale
    Just For You 1. Easily DIY, assembly and clean. 2. Can be used more than 20 years. 3.Prevent fire,water,antibiotic. 4. Harmless to human being and eco-friendly. 5. Excellent decorative effect. 6. Sound-absorpting, thermal-insulating, elastic, wear-... more
    Brand Name:Auuan
    Model Number:D082
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Durable Wall PVC Material Optics Fabric Covering Wall Paneling

Tell “optical fabrication” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0