• Cheap 1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module for sale
    ...16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module Quick Details: Model Number: 1*16 PLC splitter module operating wavelength: 1260~1650nm package: ABS box cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber length: 1m, 1.5m or customized connector... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module

  • Cheap 2x64 Passive Optical Fiber Splitter Coupler Module G657A1 For FTTX Solutions for sale
    ... passive fiber splitter coupler module G657A1 SC APC connector for FTTX solutions Fiber Optic PLC Splitters is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In optical networks, it is often necessary to split an optical... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:64WPLCSCA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    2x64 Passive Optical Fiber Splitter Coupler Module G657A1 For FTTX Solutions

  • Cheap Mini Custom Optical Fiber Splitter With Connector LC SC FC , Rack Mount Splitter for sale
    ...Mini Custom Optical Fiber Splitter With Connector LC SC FC , Rack Mount Splitter Applications FTTH High reliability CATV, PON networks Access/PON distributions LAN,WAN,Metro Telecommunication system ... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Mini Custom Optical Fiber Splitter With Connector LC SC FC , Rack Mount Splitter

  • Cheap GPON Passive Steel Tube High Performance PLC Optical Fiber Splitter G652D G657A1 G657A2 Hytrel for sale
    ...32 Passive Plc Optical Fiber Splitter Box Low Pdl, Low Insertion Loss For Fiber To The Home Fiber optic splitter is used to split a fibre optic beam into several beams at a certain splitting ratio. Fibre optic splitter is one of... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:1X32
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    GPON Passive Steel Tube High Performance PLC Optical Fiber Splitter G652D G657A1 G657A2 Hytrel

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter , Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter for sale
    ...2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be used 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:2x4 Fiber PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter , Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1×32 PLC Singlemode optical fiber splitter with SC / APC Fiber Connectors for sale
    ...1×32 PLC Singlemode optical fiber splitter with SC / APC Fiber Connectors Quick Detail: Name: 1×32 PLC Connector: SC/APC fiber connectors Mode: Singlemode Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 fiber Cable jacket: Black LSZH jacket Cable... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:PLC-132
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1×32 PLC Singlemode optical fiber splitter with SC / APC Fiber Connectors

  • Cheap Low Insertion Loss PLC Optical Fiber Splitter , Steel Tube 1x8 Plc Splitter for sale
    ...Fiber Optic PLC Splitter steel tube 1x8 with SC/APC connector 1x8 Steel Tube 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitters With SC SCAPC FCAPC Connector manufactured by Seacent Photonics are stable quality, low cost and largely demanded fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:Seacent Photonics
    Model Number:1x8 steel tube
    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    Low Insertion Loss PLC Optical Fiber Splitter , Steel Tube 1x8 Plc Splitter

  • Cheap SC Plastic LGX Box Optical Fiber Splitter , Optical Wire Splitter 1260 - 1650nm for sale
    ...1X8 Fiber Splitter SC Plastic LGX BOX Optical Splitter Cassette Description: PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with ... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:1X8 LGX BOX Optical Splitter Cassette
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Plastic LGX Box Optical Fiber Splitter , Optical Wire Splitter 1260 - 1650nm

  • Cheap Fiber Optic Cassette 1X8 PLC Splitter , Optical Fiber Splitter Low PDL for sale
    ...Fiber Optic Cassette 1X8 PLC Splitter , Optical Fiber Splitter Low PDL Feature 1) Low Insertion loss 2) Low PDL 3) Compact Design 4) Good channel-to-channel uniformity 5) ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-PLC-1*8
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Cassette 1X8 PLC Splitter , Optical Fiber Splitter Low PDL

  • Cheap Miniature Optical Fiber Splitter 1x8 Mini Type PLC With SC Connector for sale
    ... name: Miniature optical fiber Splitter 1x8 Mini Type PLC with SC Connector Fiber Optic Splitter​ Description This is a 1x8 miniature optical fiber Splitter, one fiber in 8 fibers out, also we can make 2 fibers in 8 fibers out. Mini Type PLC splitter is... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:Mini Type
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Miniature Optical Fiber Splitter 1x8 Mini Type PLC With SC Connector

  • Cheap Wholesale ABS BOX Optical Fiber Splitter 1x2 4 8 16 PLC Splitter With Manufacturer Competitive Price For Communication for sale
    ... Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent Mechanical Stability Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 Application: Fiber to The Home (FTTH) Passive optical networks (PON) Local Area Networks (LAN) Cable Television (CATV) Test Equipment Specification... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:1x2 ABS BOX PLC Splitter sc upc
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Wholesale ABS BOX Optical Fiber Splitter 1x2 4 8 16 PLC Splitter With Manufacturer Competitive Price For Communication

  • Cheap Optical Fiber Splitter 2X8 / Fiber Optic Splitter Loss Fiber To The Home Type for sale
    ...Optical Fiber Splitter 2X8 / Fiber Optic Splitter Loss Fiber To The Home Type 2x8 fiber optic plc splitter is also called 2x8 plc fiber optic splitter or 2x8 plc optical fiber splitter or 2x8 optical fiber plc splitter. We can produce 2x8 ABS plastic box ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:PLC-LCA-2x8 or PLC-SCA-2x8
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Optical Fiber Splitter 2X8 / Fiber Optic Splitter Loss Fiber To The Home Type

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1*16 SC/APC PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Rack Mount Box Low Excess Loss Durable for sale
    ...Fiber Optic splitter SC/APC 1*16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Rack Mount Box Low Excess Loss Specification: Characteristics Unit Value / Performance 1 * N , 2 * N Configuration - N*4 N=1,2,4 N*8 N=1,2,8 N*16 N=1,2,16 N*32 N=1,2,... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-PBT-SDWA4
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    1*16 SC/APC PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Rack Mount Box Low Excess Loss Durable

  • Cheap 1x8 One In Eight Out SC / UPC Fiber Optic splitter plc , optical fiber splitter SM 1M for sale
    ... / UPC Fiber Optic splitter plc , optical fiber splitter SM 1M The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In optical networks, it is often necessary to split an optical signal... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI
    Model Number:1x8 PLC Splitter, Passive Optical Splitter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1x8 One In Eight Out SC / UPC Fiber Optic splitter plc , optical fiber splitter SM 1M

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter For Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box for sale
    ... Mounted Fiber Terminal Box Description: PLC Fiber optic splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical waveguide at medium or semiconductor substrate for realizing branch distribution function. Fiber splitters are... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:PLC-box
    Place of Origin:China

    1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter For Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box

  • Cheap Optical Fiber Splitter For FTTH , Passive Devices Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter for sale
    ...FTTH Optical PLC splitter with 4 Slots Optical Branching Installation Box Ports 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 Operating Wavelength (... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:FTTH Optical PLC splitter with 4 Slots Optical Branching Installation Box
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Optical Fiber Splitter For FTTH , Passive Devices Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter

  • Cheap CATV PON Optical Cable PLC Splitter 1×8 , Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter for sale
    ...CATV PON Optical Cable PLC Splitter 1×8 , Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Quick Detail: Name: 1×8 PLC with bare fiber Ribbon fiber Cable length: 1M, 1.5m…customized Package: Mini Steel tube Mode: Singlemode Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:1-8 PLC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    CATV PON Optical Cable PLC Splitter 1×8 , Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter

  • Cheap CATV splitter 2ways, optical fiber splitter 1*2, 1x2 CATV Splitter price for sale
    ...CATV splitter 2ways, optical fiber splitter 1*2 PLC Splitter (PON Splitter) Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from... more
    Brand Name:hopu
    Model Number:PLC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CATV splitter 2ways, optical fiber splitter 1*2, 1x2 CATV Splitter price

  • Cheap Broadband PLC-FC / APC Optical Fiber Splitter Low PDL With ABS Housing for sale
    ... Uniformity 4.Low PDL 5.Low excess loss & good uniformity 1 to 4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter, FC/APC Conector Product Description fiber optic splitter is the planer waveguide integrated optic device which based on the quartz substrate,with small size... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE,ISO

    Broadband PLC-FC / APC Optical Fiber Splitter Low PDL With ABS Housing

  • Cheap Extend CWDM Mux / DeMux Modules , Optical Fiber Splitter 1270nm-1610nm Operating Wavelength Range for sale
    ...CWDM CH1/CWDM CH2 Extend-CWDM Mux/DeMux modules , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 1270nm to 1610nm Operating wavelength range Product Description 3c-Link CWDM CH1/CWDM CH2 Extend-... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:SMF-28e
    Place of Origin:China

    Extend CWDM Mux / DeMux Modules , Optical Fiber Splitter 1270nm-1610nm Operating Wavelength Range

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “optical fiber splitter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0