• Cheap 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, ABS Package, 0.9mm Cable for FTTX networks / PON Networks for sale
    ...1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, ABS Package, 0.9mm Cable for FTTX networks / PON Networks PLC Splitter is based on Planar Lightwave Circuit techmology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multipe optical outputs ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:20

    1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, ABS Package, 0.9mm Cable for FTTX networks / PON Networks

  • Cheap 1 In 4 Out PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Box 1x4 1U 19" Pigtail Length Customized for sale
    ...1x4 Rack mounted optical splitter SC/APC, 1U 19" 1 in 4 out(4 way) PLC splitter fiber optic supplier Rack mounted PLC splitters are different types including 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32 ,1x64 PLC Splitters and 2x4, 2x8, 2x16, 2x32 etc types. All... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:8WPLCSCA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1 In 4 Out PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Box 1x4 1U 19" Pigtail Length Customized

  • Cheap PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Premium Gpon Epon SC APC Upc 1X2  1X16 1X64 Low Insertion Loss for sale
    ... 1X64 Fiber Optic PLC PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuits) splitters are developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and aligned fiber pigtails, integrated inside a miniature package. PLC splitters provide low-cost solution for optical signal distribution... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:PLC-1X8steel tube splitter
    Place of Origin:china

    PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Premium Gpon Epon SC APC Upc 1X2 1X16 1X64 Low Insertion Loss

  • Cheap 1m Fiber Length Fiber Optical Splitter -40℃ To 85℃ Operating Temperature for sale
    ... 2XN PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Steel tube / ABS Cassette / Rack Mount Type Optional Sopto provides single-mode Planar Lightware Circuit Splitter (PLC type), Steel tube splitter, ABS Cassette,Plugin splitter or Tray type,Rack Mount type fiber PLC splitters... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Payment Terms:T/T; L/C; Paypal
    Packaging Details:Steel Tube/ ABS Cassette/ Rack Fixed/ Plugin/ Tray

    1m Fiber Length Fiber Optical Splitter -40℃ To 85℃ Operating Temperature

  • Cheap Low PDL FTTH Solution 1×24 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC Connector for sale
    ...Low PDL FTTH Solution 1×24 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC Connector Quick Detail: Name: 1×24 PLC splitter Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable length: 1M, 1.5m…customized ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:ROHS, SGS

    Low PDL FTTH Solution 1×24 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC Connector

  • Cheap 1*64 / 2*64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with PVC LSZH Outer Jacket for sale
    ... / 2*64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with PVC LSZH Outer Jacket Description: PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as coaxial cable transmission system, The optical network... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:PLC164
    Place of Origin:China

    1*64 / 2*64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with PVC LSZH Outer Jacket

  • Cheap 1x64 ABS Box Type PLC 1 In 64 Out PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC connector for sale
    ...in 64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x64 ABS Box Type with SC / PC Connector Fiber Optic Splitter​ Description Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:ABS Box
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1x64 ABS Box Type PLC 1 In 64 Out PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC connector

  • Cheap 1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Black Box Cassette 2.0mm / 3.0mm Pigtail for sale
    ...1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Black Box Cassette 2.0mm / 3.0mm Pigtail ♦ Fiber Optic Splitter Introduction Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP / OEM Accepted
    Model Number:2.0mm, 3.0mm FC ABS Box PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Black Box Cassette 2.0mm / 3.0mm Pigtail

  • Cheap Mini Tube PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 2*8 SC/APC LC/APC 1.0m 1.5m 2.0m Length for sale
    ...Mini Tube 2*8 Fibe Optics PLC Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC LC/APC Fibre Optics Splitters Descriptions: - PLC refers to planar lightwave circuit. As a micro-optical device, PLC splitter uses an optical chip to split the input signal into various outputs. At ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-Mini-2*8-SCA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Mini Tube PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 2*8 SC/APC LC/APC 1.0m 1.5m 2.0m Length

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Low Insertion Loss Plc Fiber Optic Splitter / Fttx Ftth Splitter Optical Fiber for sale
    ...Low Insertion Loss Plc Fiber Optic Splitter / Fttx Ftth Splitter Optical Fiber Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a kind of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device based on quartz substrate. It has the advantages of small ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:1*32 PLC Splitter Module
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Insertion Loss Plc Fiber Optic Splitter / Fttx Ftth Splitter Optical Fiber

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap PLC Fiber Optic Splitter PON Networks Data Communications LC Connector for sale
    ...PLC Fiber Optic Splitter PON Networks And Data Communications LC Connector Fiber optic splitter The fiber optic splitter is also referred to as optical splitter, which is an integrated waveguide optical power distribution device. It plays an important role... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:Optical Splitter
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    PLC Fiber Optic Splitter PON Networks Data Communications LC Connector

  • Cheap 1x4 SM PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Mini Tube 0.9mm Small Size With SC/APC Connector for sale
    ...1x4 SM PLC Fiber Optic Splitter mini Tube 0.9mm with SC/APC Connector Description 1x4 mini tube PLC Fiber Optic Splitters manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited provide a reliable way of splitting optical fiber into multiple paths. We offer ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:1x4 mini PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    1x4 SM PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Mini Tube 0.9mm Small Size With SC/APC Connector

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap SC/UPC/APC 2x32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Module For FTTH 1260~1650nm for sale
    ...Fiber Optic splitter SC/UPC/APC 2x32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Module For FTTH 1260~1650nm Specification: Characteristics Unit Value / Performance 1 * N , 2 * N Configuration - N*4 N=1,2,4 N*8 N=1,2,8 N*16 N=1,2,16 N*32 N=1,2,... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-PBT-SDWA4
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    SC/UPC/APC 2x32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Module For FTTH 1260~1650nm

  • Cheap 36 Fibers FTTH Optical Splitter Distribution Box, 1:8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sale
    ...36 Fibers FTTH Optical Splitter Distribution Box, 1:8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box This Fiber Optic Splitter Termination Box is to achieve the feeder cable and branch cable reserved in the node, ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FDB6005
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    36 Fibers FTTH Optical Splitter Distribution Box, 1:8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Blockless 1x16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With Mini Module 900μM SC APC Small Size for sale
    ...Blockless 1x16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With Mini Module 900μM SC APC Small Size PLC splitter is an optical power distribution device based on the integrated waveguide of quartz plate. With the features of ... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:1x16 SC APC PLC Fiber Splitter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Blockless 1x16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With Mini Module 900μM SC APC Small Size

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Module Cassette SC APC for FTTH / CATV / PON Systems for sale
    ...ABS PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Module Cassette SC APC for FTTH / CATV / PON Systems Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical ... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Module Cassette SC APC for FTTH / CATV / PON Systems

  • Cheap G657A1 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for sale
    ...G657A1 Seacent Photonics fiber optic ftth 1 12 plc splitter 1x12 plc fiber optic splitter Technical parameters: 1XN optical splitter: Parameter 1X2/1X3/1X4/1X6/1X8/1X12/1X16/1X24/1X32/1X48/1X64/1X128 Working wavelength (nm) 1260-1650 Fiber type G657A1 or... more
    Brand Name:Seacent Photonics
    Model Number:1x12 micro type
    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    G657A1 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

  • Cheap PLC Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC 1×16 ABS BOX Splitter 3.0 G657A1 Insertion Loss13.7dB for sale
    ...PLC Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC 1×16 ABS BOX Splitter G657A1 13.7 dB 1. PLC 1×16 Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC Connector splitter plc Neutral package or Customzied packing way. then put into a carton. 2 .PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:PLC-1*16-SC/APC
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    PLC Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC 1×16 ABS BOX Splitter 3.0 G657A1 Insertion Loss13.7dB

  • Cheap Manufacturing 1*16 SC rack mounted type plc fiber optic splitter for sale
    ...Manufacturing 1*16 SC rack mounted type plc fiber optic splitter Description PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. It is based on planar lightwave... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:1*16 Rack Mounted
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Manufacturing 1*16 SC rack mounted type plc fiber optic splitter

  • Cheap Steel Tube  1*8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC/UPC Connector for FTTH for sale
    ... 1*8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC/UPC Connector for FTTH Specifications 1 Low Insertion Loss Low PDL 2 High Return Loss 3 Uniform Power Splitting 4 Wide Operating Wavelength Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:1x8 PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Steel Tube 1*8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC/UPC Connector for FTTH

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “plc fiber optic splitter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0