Sign In | Join Free | My remastersys.com
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Technology Co., Ltd. logo
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier
Home >

100G QSFP28 Dual Transceiver

Product Categories
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Technology Co., Ltd.

100G QSFP28 Dual Transceiver

Country/Region china

Company Wuhan Yongxinfeng Technology Co., Ltd.

Categories Fiber Media Converter

Update 2020-11-04 22:21:38

ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry

Contact Now

ProductsYour current location is: Home > Products
Product Category100G QSFP28 Dual Transceiver -
Product Name100G Dual 850nm Multi-mode
Product numberYXF-Q28-M85L-01D

Features
* Support 100GBASE-SR4/100G Fiber Channel application
* Compliant to QSFP28 Electrical MSA SFF-8636
* Multi rate of up to 25.78125Gbps
* Transmission distance up to 100m (OM4)
* +3.3V single power supply
* Low power consumption
* Operating case temp Commercial: 0°C ~+70°C
* RoHS 6/6 compliant

Applications
* 100GBASE-SR4 at 25.78125Gbps per lane
* InfiniBand QDR, EDR
* Other optical links

[Back]

Product Tags:

concealed fan coil

      
China 100G QSFP28 Dual Transceiver

100G QSFP28 Dual Transceiver Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Wuhan Yongxinfeng Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)