Sign In | Join Free | My remastersys.com
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Technology Co., Ltd. logo
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier
Home >

25G SFP28 Dual Transceiver Product number: YXF-S28-M85L-01D

Product Categories
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Technology Co., Ltd.

25G SFP28 Dual Transceiver Product number: YXF-S28-M85L-01D

Country/Region china

Company Wuhan Yongxinfeng Technology Co., Ltd.

Categories Fiber Media Converter

Update 2020-11-04 22:21:59

ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry

Contact Now

ProductsYour current location is: Home > Products
Product Category25G SFP28 Dual Transceiver -
Product Name25G Dual 850nm Multi-mode
Product numberYXF-S28-M85L-01D

Features:

* Up to 25.78 Gb/s bi-directionaldata links

* Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint

* Built-in digital diagnostic functions

* 850nm Oxide VCSEL laser transmitter

* Duplex LC connector

* RoHS compliant

* 100m over M5F MMF (50/125 um OM4)

* 70m over M5E MMF (50/125um OM3)

* 20m on MMF (50/125m OM2)

* Metal enclosure, for lower EMI

* 1.2W maximum power consumption

* Single 3.3V power supply

* Operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C

Applications:

* 25Gbps Ethernet

* Data center and Fiber channel

[Back]

Product Tags:

concealed fan coil

      
China 25G SFP28 Dual Transceiver Product number: YXF-S28-M85L-01D

25G SFP28 Dual Transceiver Product number: YXF-S28-M85L-01D Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Wuhan Yongxinfeng Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)