Sign In | Join Free | My remastersys.com
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Technology Co., Ltd. logo
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier
Home >

40G Dual Transceiver Product number: YXF-QP-S31L-20D

Product Categories
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Technology Co., Ltd.

40G Dual Transceiver Product number: YXF-QP-S31L-20D

Country/Region china

Company Wuhan Yongxinfeng Technology Co., Ltd.

Categories Fiber Media Converter

Update 2020-11-04 22:21:55

ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry

Contact Now

ProductsYour current location is: Home > Products
Product Category40G Dual Transceiver -
Product Name40G Dual 1310nm 20KM
Product numberYXF-QP-S31L-20D

Features:

* Compliant to the industry standard SFF-8436 QSFP+ Transceiver Specification

* Up to 11.2Gb/s data rate per wavelength

* 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design

* Up to 20km transmission on single mode fiber (SMF)

* Operating case temperature: 0 to 70℃

* Maximum power consumption 3.5W

* LC duplex connector

Compliance

* IEEE802.3ba 40GBASE-LR4

* SFF-8436 QSFP Specification

* InfiniBand Architecture QDR Specifications

[Back]

Product Tags:

concealed fan coil

      
China 40G Dual Transceiver Product number: YXF-QP-S31L-20D

40G Dual Transceiver Product number: YXF-QP-S31L-20D Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Wuhan Yongxinfeng Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)