Sign In | Join Free | My remastersys.com
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Technology Co., Ltd. logo
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier
Home >

40G Dual Transceiver Product number: YXF-QP-S31M-10D

Product Categories
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Technology Co., Ltd.

40G Dual Transceiver Product number: YXF-QP-S31M-10D

Country/Region china

Company Wuhan Yongxinfeng Technology Co., Ltd.

Categories Fiber Media Converter

Update 2020-11-04 22:21:58

ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry

Contact Now

ProductsYour current location is: Home > Products
Product Category40G Dual Transceiver -
Product Name40G PSM4 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver
Product numberYXF-QP-S31M-10D
Features
* Supports 40GBASE-LR4(PSM4);
* Lane bit rate 10.3 Gb/s;
* Up to 10km transmission on SMF;
* DML laser and PIN receiver;
* I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring;
* QSFP+ MSA package with single MPO(APC) connector receptacle;
* Single +3.3V power supply;
* Maximum power consumption 3.5 W;
* Operating case temperature: 0 to +70 °C;
* Complies with QSFP+ MSA: SFF-8436 and SFF-8679;
* Complies with EU Directive 2011/65/EU (RoHS 6/6);
Application

* 40GBASE-LR4;

[Back]

Product Tags:

concealed fan coil

      
China 40G Dual Transceiver Product number: YXF-QP-S31M-10D

40G Dual Transceiver Product number: YXF-QP-S31M-10D Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Wuhan Yongxinfeng Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)