Home > Fashion Accessories >

Fashion Accessories Processing Services

Fashion Accessories Processing Services

All Fashion Accessories Processing Services wholesalers & Fashion Accessories Processing Services manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Fashion Accessories Processing Services products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7354 products from Fashion Accessories Processing Services Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Fiber Optical Jumper Fibre Patch Leads simplex duplex LC SC ST FC MTP MPO Single Mode or Multimode fiber Jumpers for sale

Brand Name:patch cables

Model Number:patch leads

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Optical Jumper Fibre Patch Leads simplex duplex LC SC ST FC MTP MPO Single Mode or Multimode fiber Jumpers HuiGoo's optical fiber patchcord multimode fiber optic jumper fiber optic patch cord is a length of fiber cabling fitted with LC, SC, FC,MTRJ ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Bevel gear big size to 8 meter diameter as custmer drawing left or right, spiral bevel driving gear for sale

Brand Name:D&R

Model Number:1

Place of Origin:Xuzhou, Jiangsu

Product Description Product Name Customized High Bevel Gear For Gear Box Transmission Material stainless steel,Brass,Iron,Cemented Carbide,Magnesium Alloy.... Standard GB ISO Grade SUS201, SUS304, SUS316, Thread coarse, fine Used Machinery Part of ...

Xuzhou D&R Engineering Machinery Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Cheap 6+1 Axis carbon steel Cnc press brake machine,125ton Plate bending machine with CE for sale

Brand Name:HARSLE

Model Number:WE67K 125T/3200

Place of Origin:China

1. The whole welded CNC bending machine structure achieves high rigidity; the machine is designed by ANSYS software which can ensure the reliability and precision of the CNC press brake. 2. WE67K Series CNC press brake is redesigned based on users’ ...

Nanjing Harsle Machine Tool Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Cheap High Quality Construction Material Steel U Channel for sale

Brand Name:HGB Industrial-Shuixin Steelrolling

Model Number:Q235

Place of Origin:China

Product name: High Quality Construction Material Steel U Channel Key words: hot rolled steel u channel Standards: GB Material: Q195 Size: 50mmx25mm Web Thickness: 3.0mm Flange Thickness: 6.0mm Weight: 3.46kg/m Type: u shaped Technology: Hot rolled Surface...

HGB Industrial Group
Active Member

Cheap Punching Holes Decoration Mens Casual Belts With Black Painting Matt Buckle for sale

Brand Name:JARA

Model Number:18AM078

Place of Origin:Wenzhou, China

Punching Holes Decoration Black PU Belt For Mens With Black Painting Matt Buckle 1. Description: This is new developed belt with punching holes for men. You can order different lengths from range of 100-130cm per style. Also, both belt and buckle could be...

WENZHOU JARA ACCESSORIES IMP. & EXP. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap 40 Inch 100% Peruvian Human Hair Weave For Black Women No Synthetic for sale

Brand Name:Yetta Hair

Model Number:YHST001

Place of Origin:Peruvian Virgin Human Hair

40 Inches 100% Peruvian Virgin Straight Human Hair Weave For Black Extensions The Quality Of Our Hair: 100% real unprocessed human hair, cut from one young girl's single donor,no synthetic mixed Soft, clean, healthy hair end , no lice or knit No shedding,...

Guangzhou Yetta Hair Products Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Pink Oval Stone 925 Silver Gemstone Jewelry Chain Necklace Ring Earrings Dangle for sale

Brand Name:Lancia

Model Number:S58286

Place of Origin:China

925 Silver Natural Rose Quartz Pendant Necklace Ring Earrings Women's Jewelry Set​ ​ Stone Type: Natural Rose Quartz Gemstone Stone Setting: Claw & Micro Pave Setting Ring Stone Size:9mm Ring Weight:3.77g Earring Stone Size:8mm Earrings Weight:4.52g ...

Lanciajewelry Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Cheap High Speed Paper Lid Forming Machine/Paper cover forming machine for sale

Brand Name:WEIXIN

Model Number:WXZGJ-60

Place of Origin:CHINA

WXZGJ-60 series intelligent paper cover forming machine is developed based on domestic conditions on the basis of fully absorbing Korean and German paper cover machines, fully filling the blank of domestic paper cover machine, and is a patented product of...

WENZHOU WEXIN MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Cheap rectangle transparent Plastic lid for wet wipes 98*65 plastic cover plastic caps manufacturer for sale

Brand Name:tc

Model Number:tc0054

Place of Origin:china

Material:pp size:98*65MM Shape;rectangle color:variety,you can choose the color that you like Meanwhile,we also have our engineer who can make new mould according to your requirement

Tongxiang Zhouquan Tiancheng Plastic Factory
Active Member

Cheap Customized 3000PSI Piston Rod Hydraulic Cylinder Used in Loading Ramp for sale

Brand Name:Salid

Model Number:HCW2016

Place of Origin:China

Customized 3000PSI Piston Rod Hydraulic Cylinder Used in Loading Ramp About Our Company Qingdao SALID Machinery Co., Ltd. is a specialized manufacturer and trader with main products: hydraulic cylinders, hydraulic power units, hydraulic manifolds-blocks, ...

Qingdao Salid Machinery Co.,Lt.d
Site Member

Shandong

Cheap coaster mini bus used Toyota coaster buses left hand drive 29 seater bus coaster minibus TOYOTA coaster bus for sale for sale

Brand Name:TOYOTA

Model Number:29 SEATS

Place of Origin:USA、JAPAN UK

29 seats used Toyota diesel coaster bus left hand drive engine 6 cylinder TOYOTA coaster bus for sale 29 seats used Toyota dissel coast bus for sale 29 seats used Toyota Gasoline bus left hand drive engine 6 cylinder TOYOTA coaster bus for sale We are ...

Shanghai Shiyi Machinery Ltd
Site Member

Shanghai

Cheap 3D CURVED TEMPERED GLASS FOR SAMSUNG S10 S10PLUS S10E,Protection phone cases wholesale,Tempered Glass Screen Protector for sale

Brand Name:IMEX SHIELD

Place of Origin:China

3D CURVED TEMPERED GLASS FOR SAMSUNG S10 S10PLUS S10E,Protection phone cases wholesale,Tempered Glass Screen Protector Product Details · FULL ADHESIVE DESIGNED: 100% 3D Curved Edge Full covered tempered glass designed,Strong stickiness Edge Adhesive ...

Guangzhou Imex Electronic Technology Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap NEW SEALED* CISCO GLC-T GENUINE 30-1410-04 SFP Module 1000BASE-T for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-T

Place of Origin:MY

CISCO GLC-T New original Have 300pcs ready to ship Only for $59 each now , For large qty , please contact me for more good price . Thank you ! sales01(at)unitechteam.com SKYPE : unitechsales01

unitech cooperation Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Cheap PG - TPC IP3X Test Finger Probe Lab Testing Equipment equipped with 42V Electrical Indicator for sale

Brand Name:PEGO

Model Number:PG-TPC

Place of Origin:China

PG - TPC IP3X Test Finger Probe Lab Testing Equipment equipped with 42V Electrical Indicator 1. Standard of IP3X Test Finger Probe: IEC61032-1 Figure 3, IEC/EN60529 IP3X, IEC60065, IEC60598 etc. 2. Test Sample of IP3X Test Finger Probe: Easily accessible ...

Pego Group (HK) Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Jiangxi

Cheap Charms Music Tuba Charm - 55175 for sale

Categories:Shamballa Bracelets

Telephone:7012325151

Country/Region:china

Music Tuba Charm - 55175 $3.00 Tuba Charm - measures 3/8"w X 1"h [Quantity]Tuba Charm - Gold - MUS-CHM-55175-GLP [Quantity]Tuba Charm - Silver - MUS-CHM-55175-SLP Add to Cart Also Available:

allsportsjewelry limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Stainless Steel Glass Standoff button -EK500.10 for sale

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

Brand Name:EKOO HARDWARE glass standoff

Model Number:EK500.10 Stainless Steel Glass Standoff button

Product Name Stainless Steel Glass Standoff button Item Number EK500.10 Material Stainless Steel 304 /316 Characteristic This glass standoff is glass panel standoff button Surface Satin Polished,Mirror Polished Sizes Details standoff body φ50×30mm cap ...

Suqian Ekoo Hardware Products Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Cheap Black Ceramic Gold Jewellery Rings 18K Gold Women's With Natural SI H Diamond for sale

Model Number: Ring

Place of Origin:China

Ring with Natural SI H Diamond Black Ceramic and Yellow Gold Luxury Ring Description Condition: New Brand: Collection: Ring Gender: Women's Main Color: Black Material: 18K Yellow Gold Diamond: VS Diamonds Stone: Black Ceramic Shape: Round Style: 18K ...

Shenzhen Wish Gold Diamond Jewelry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap plasma ozone air purifier, LCD screen, remote control, ozone plus plasma function, air and water treatment, refresh air for sale

Brand Name:Loyee

Model Number:GL-3190

Place of Origin:China

Leave your email please, then we can send full information of the required machine, also provide our nearest design. We're always interested in improving and making new items together. Thanks! Multi-function anion ozone purifier independent negative ions ...

Loyee Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap Brozne Metal Coated Mesh Fabric Glass Laminates for sale

Brand Name:Metalspurc

Model Number:BR003

Place of Origin:China

Metalspurc glass laminates is made from low iron glass sgp laminates with bronze metal coated polyester mesh fabric. Different privacy and light transmittance can be achieved, as the polyester mesh fabric is coated by bronze metal, high metal luster and ...

Henry Weng(Xiamen)Import&Export Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Fujian

Cheap Multiple Sizes 11 Inch Premium Euro Top Memory Foam Advanced Mattress for sale

Brand Name:Queendom

Place of Origin:China

Multiple Sizes 11 Inch Premium Euro Top Memory Foam Advanced Mattress Pocket Spring Mattress Pocket Spring Mattress Supplier, anti mold Pocket Spring Mattress, anti bacterial Spring Mattress Mattress Type Top Euro Top. Total Height 10inch/25cm Ticking ...

Haima Furniture Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0