Home > Telecommunications >

Mobile Phones

Mobile Phones

All Mobile Phones wholesalers & Mobile Phones manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Mobile Phones products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 14625 products from Mobile Phones Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap A-tick / C-tick introductions for sale

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

A-tick / C-tick introductions The Australian Communications and Media Authority (ACMA) have established a broad regulatory compliance framework that includes four regimes, each administered by Labelling Notice (LN): · Radiocommunications (Electromagnetic...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap The top business team for precision connector mold parts--YIZE MOULD for sale

Brand Name:YIZE

Model Number:YIZE

Place of Origin:CHINA

The top business team for precision connector mold parts--YIZE MOULD As a professional 【connector mold parts】 processing manufaturer,we look forward to receiving your inquiry and cooperating with you! yizebts14 Category:Precision connector mold parts ...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

Cheap PS Foamed sheet ps plastic disposable fast food container extrusion production machine for sale

Brand Name:Qingdao Sincere Machinery

Model Number:SJ75,Sj90,Sj120,SJ150,SJ180,SJ200

Place of Origin:Made in China

plastic ps foam food container disposable lunch boxes extrusion production line PS Foamed sheet extruding machine PS food container foaming machine fast food container machine is widely used to pack box of food, also called fast food box machine, snack ...

Qingdao Sincere machinery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

Cheap Toyota distributor head sale Oem 096400-1680 3/9R For Dyna Light Truck for sale

Brand Name:DICSCL PARCS

Model Number:096400-1680

Place of Origin:CHINA

Toyota distributor head sale Oem 096400-1680 3/9R For Dyna Light Truck Contact Person: Corissa Lao Email: Corissa@china-lutong.net Fuel:Diesel Fuel Stroke: 4 Stroke Raw material: Cr12MOV Processing Technique: Vacuumhardening Rigidity: HRC62-65 Guarantee ...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Cheap Fiber optic closure 16 ports drop cable ports for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:FATC-16A

Place of Origin:China

High quality fiber optic splice closure with 16 drop cable ports Product Description Fiber optic splice&splitter Closure, which made of Modified polymer plastic, It is able to hold up to 16/24 subscribers and 96 splicing points as closure. Itis used as a ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 40G OM3 MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Jumper , Waterproof for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:Basic Type MPO cassette

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Optical fiber module, MPO / MTP 12core / 24core cassettes DYS-Fiber's MPO Cassettes are pre-terminated, pre-tested, and come with 12- or 24-fiber MPO connectors on the back that break out to single or array connectors on the front. Cassettes are custom-...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap excavator attachment hydraulic hammer rock breaker for EX200-1 PC200-6 DH220LC-7 CAT320C CAT320D for sale

Brand Name:Sonfo

Model Number:SF140

Place of Origin:China

We are manufacturer of hydraulic breakers/rock hammers and spare parts for most brands of hydraulic breakers. Our hydraulic breakers(SONFO) are suitable for various kinds of excavators with weight from 0.8 ton to 65tons. The diameters of chisels(moil ...

Xiamen Yonglianfeng Machinery Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Cheap 2 SIP Lines POE IP Phone for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-IP220

Place of Origin:China

2 SIP Lines Poe IP Phone 3 Way Call 100V - 240V 75x28 mm LCD 32Mbits Flash OFS-IP220 IP Phone Specification Item OFS-IP220 Adapter (Input/ Output) Input:100-240V AC 50-60Hz Output:5V/1A Port WAN 10/100Base-T RJ-45 for LAN LAN 10/100Base-T RJ-45 for PC ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 100M FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex SC / APC - SC / APC With Black Color for sale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:Drop Cable Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

100M FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Simplex With increasing popularity and promotion of FTTH construction, drop cable build on G657A1,A2 fiber core begin widely used in corridor, household envirment. FTTH drop cable is ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap buttly DIY paver mold for sale

Brand Name:oceana

Model Number:MODEL K

Place of Origin:CHINA

Mold Cavity Single, Mult, Family Product Name 2016 New style Walking Path Maker Plastic mould Size 45*31*4.5cm Molding Material ABS, PP Color Customized Surface Textured, glossy, mirror polished, printing Mould Life 200~300 Qualification ISO 9001 ...

shanghai oceana construction machinery co.ltd
Active Member

Cheap Refrigerated centrifuge  horizontal rotor 4*1,000ml Floor LCD display for sale

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:LF-400R

Refrigerated centrifuge 4,000rpm horizontal rotor 4*1,000ml Floor Centrifuge (LF-400R) Quick Detail: Model LF-400R Max. speed 4000r/min Max. RCF: 4100*g MAX capacity: 4*1000ml, 4x 750ml, 4x 500ml Timer Range: 1 min~ 1hour and 59 mins 59 seconds ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Cheap Unlocked Note 5 Gold 32GB for sale

Categories:Iphone 5S LCD Display

Country/Region:china

Unlocked Note 5 Gold 32GB 8-Years Experience Focusing on Refurbished Phone Industry Original Used Phone Refurbished with Original IMEI Original Factory Unlocked 11 Steps&30 Points Test Before Shipment Shipment By DHL 3-5 Days 180 Days Warranty After-Sales...

SZ USED CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap New design Water-proof IP66 electrical distribution enclosure roll forming machine manufacturer for sale for sale

Brand Name:SUPERDA

Model Number:YX21-350

Place of Origin:China

Water-proof IP66 electronic cabinet enclosure panel roll forming machine manufacturer made in China Shenzhen Superda Machine co., Ltd is a China roll former fabricator, Superda professional roll forming machine mainly is highway guard rail roll forming ...

Shenzhen Superda Machine Co., Ltd
Active Member

Cheap Hot sale High quality 72mg/ml Nicotine PG/VG based liquid for E-cig for sale

Brand Name:Xi'an taima

Model Number:72mg/ml nicotine

Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China (Mainland)

Product Description: Name Nicotine Purity 99.95% Appearance Colorless clear liquid Grade USP grade CAS NO. 54-11-5 Place of origin Shaan’xi MOQ 1 Liter Package Fluoride bottle Our company: Xi’an Taima Biological Engineering Co. Ltd. was founded in ...

Xi`an Taima Bilological Engineeing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Cheap Hunting vest in taslan fabric, S-3XL, olive, green color, water proof for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:024

Place of Origin:CHINA

Hunting vest in taslan fabric, water proof, S-3XL, olive, green color, high quality fabric, with good color fastness; free of AZO, formaldehyde, lead and nickel. Multiple pockets and multifunction; Front and back with big pocket, satisfy your different ...

XIONGANJITUAN CO.,LTD.
Site Member

Hebei

Cheap 20m Aluminum Frame Arch Roof Big Tent White Arcum Marquee For Sale With Glass Door for sale

Brand Name:PARTY DOMES

Model Number:WEDDING TENT-015

Place of Origin:China

Name 20m Aluminum Frame Arch Roof Big Tent White Arcum Marquee For Sale With Glass Door Material Hard Pressed Extruded Aluminum Alloy T6061/T6 Wind load 80-100 Km/h Snow load 75 kg/Sqm Features UV Resistant, Waterproof, Fire Retardant (DIN4102, B1, M2) ...

Party Domes (Guangzhou) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap SMALL Toilet paper making machine 1092type for sale

Brand Name:Send the dragon machinery

Model Number:787-1092-1575

Place of Origin:China

Model 1575 upside-down rotary toilet paper making machine, mainly used in the production of 16-30g /m2 toilet paper, all the products are corrugated toilet paper. Main technical parameters: Main product: toilet paper Quantitative range: 16-30g /m2 Clear ...

Jiaozuo qianfan information technology co. LTD
Active Member

Henan

Cheap Enameled /insulated silver clad  copper wire 2UEW/155 0.38MM for sale

Brand Name:Double feather

Model Number:0.38 UEW155

Place of Origin:Made in China

Factory video:https://pan.baidu.com/s/1YCMSfoauC58Pj668-lxY2g Product catalogue: https://pan.baidu.com/s/14DOmL0E3EQ7PlkQJjaVlQg Factory introduction: https://pan.baidu.com/s/1Dqd__1YkDDHDamPX4tdudQ Factory photos: https://pan.baidu.com/s/...

Jiangyin Double Feather cable Co.,ltd
Site Member

Jiangsu

Cheap Snow Vehicles Rubber Track 220*53.5*65 for sale

Brand Name:SQ-A

Model Number:220*53.5*65

Place of Origin:shanghai

Product Information: 1.Characteristics of rubber track: 1).Less damage to the ground surface 2).Low noise 3).High running speed 4).Less vibration; 5).Low ground contack specific pressure 6).High tractive force 7).Light weight 2.Convontional type or ...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Cheap FC-FC OM5 Optical Fiber Patch Cable Jumper Cord 100G Multimode 50/125 Lime Green PVC for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:FC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

FC-FC OM5 Optic Fiber Patch Jumper Cord 100G Multimode 50/125 Lime Green PVC LSZH TPU Recently, the development of the new OM5 broadband multimode fiber type for use in buildings and data centers has received a strong boost in several aspects. In the ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0