Home > Herbal Medicines >

Natural Injectable Shipping from America Canada Nandrolone Deca Durabolin 434-22-0 For Body Building white powder

Categories Nandrolone Deca Durabolin
Place of Origin: Guangdong ,China
Brand Name: KA-SHING
Certification: USP31
Model Number: 206-639-3
Type: Deca Durabolin
MOQ: 50g
Price: Negotiated
Packaging Details: 50g,100g,500g,1kg/foil bag or as requirements
Delivery Time: Within 1day after receiving the payment
Payment Terms: T/T,Moneygram
Supply Ability: 1T/month
CAS: 434-22-0
Color: white powder
Grade: Pharmaceutical Grade
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Natural Injectable Shipping from America Canada Nandrolone Deca Durabolin 434-22-0 For Body Building white powder

Natural Injectable Nandrolone Deca Durabolin 434-22-0 For Body Building


1.Quick Detail:

19-Nortestosterone
CAS No.: 434-22-0
Purity: 99.9%MIN
Other Names: Nandrolone; 17β-Hydroxyestra-4-en-3-one
EINECS No.: 207-101-0
Place of Origin: China
Durabolin is very similar to Deca-Durabolin which became so popular
MF: C23H38N4O3S

Molecular Weight 274.40

2. product description:


19-Nortestosterone
CAS No.: 434-22-0
Purity: 99.9%MIN
Other Names: Nandrolone; 17β-Hydroxyestra-4-en-3-one
EINECS No.: 207-101-0
Place of Origin: China Durabolin is very similar to Deca-Durabolin which became so popularNandrolone (19-nortestosterone) is an anabolic steroid. Nandrolone is most commonly sold commercially as its decanoate ester (Deca-Durabolin) and less commonly as a phenylpropionate ester (Durabolin). Nandrolone decanoate is used in the treatment of osteoporosis in postmenopausal women (though now not recommended) at a dose of 50 mg every three weeks. It is also used for some aplastic anemias.Durabolin is very similar to Deca-Durabolin which became so popular.

3. Nandrolone Metabolism:


The positive effects of the drug include muscle growth, appetite stimulation and increased red blood cell production and bone density. Clinical studies have shown it to be effective in treating anaemia, osteoporosis and some forms of neoplasia including breast cancer, and also acts as a progestin-based contraceptive. Nandrolone is most commonly sold commercially as its decanoate ester (Deca-Durabolin) and less commonly as a phenylpropionate ester (Durabolin).


4.Our advantages:


1.Our company is a professional production leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area of 20years,our products have exported to Germany, Spain, UK, USA, Australia, Middle East, and so on other country, and we have got very good feedback from our customers, we had Established long friendly relations of cooperation

2. High quality, best price, first-class service, high successful delivery rate

3. We have stock, so we can delivery quickly at the very day when receive the payment 4.We can do and TT wire transfer payment term.


5.COA and HPLC:


TEST ITEMS

SPECIFICATION

RESULTS

Description

: White or Almost White Crystalline Powder

White Powder

Assay

: 98.00%min

99.29%

Loss On Drying

: 0.5%max

0.05%

Specific Rotation

: +50~+60°

+57.8°

Melting Point

: 115~125°C

121.3~123.6°C

Ignition Residue

: 0.10%max

0.07%



Quality Natural Injectable Shipping from America Canada Nandrolone Deca Durabolin 434-22-0 For Body Building white powder wholesale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Zhuhai Jiacheng Bio-Tech Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly