Home > Dresses >

Irregularly Shape Ladies Striped T Shirt , Women'S Collared T Shirts Quick Dry

Categories Ladies Casual T Shirts
Brand Name: Dolucky
Model Number: 38; 40; 42; 44; 46; 48;
Certification: BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1000pcs
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details: one piece with one PE polybag
Style:: Ladies Causal Shirt
Function:: 1/2 Short Sleeves
Supply Type:: OEM Service
Material:: 95% Polyester 5% Elastane
Neckline:: V-Neck
Name: ladies striped t shirt / ladies collared t shirts
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Irregularly Shape Ladies Striped T Shirt , Women'S Collared T Shirts Quick Dry

Ladies Short Sleeves Causal Shirt V Neck All Over Printed Irregularly Stipes

Overview

Product Type: Short Sleeves Shirt


Supply Type:OEM Service


Front: 95% Polyester 5% Elastane ITY Jersey


Back & Sleeves: 95% Polyester 5% Elastane Jersey


Available Sizes: 38; 40; 42; 44; 46; 48;


Fabric Weight: 200gsm / 220gsm


Gender: Ladies
Neck Style: V Neck

Sleeve Style: 1/2 Short Sleeves


Feature: Quick Dry


Place of Origin: China


Brand Name: OEM/ ODM


Product information:


Ladies Overlapped Shirt
95% Polyester 5% Elastane ITY Jersey
✔ Causal Suit
✔ V Neckline
✔ Short Sleeves
✔ Metal Bottons
✔ Straight Hem
✔ Digital AOP
38; 40; 42; 44; 46; 48;
1000 pcs per color
One piece to one polybag.
1. Every garment can be made accurate by your demands or your design.
2. You also could send the pictures or sample to us for re-design
3.Every garment may pack after carefully examined
4.Delivery on time
100% inspection before packing, Spot inspection before shipment
Sample: 7-10days
Bulk Production: 90days after confirmation of all details


V Neckline Wokmanship Showing




Size Chart


D/NL384042444648
Chest Width515355575962
Hem Width525456586063
Neck Width2020.520.5212121.5
Across Shoulder707274767881
Sleeve Hem Width2020.52121.52222.5
Back Length687070727275

Ladies Short Sleeves Causal Shirt V Neck All Over Printed Irregularly Stripes


  1. Front V Neck Banding With Metal Button
  2. Normal Short Sleeve And Bottom Hem
  3. All Over Printed Colorful Irregularly Stripe Very Fashion
  4. Fabric Composition Is 95%Polyester 5%Elastane Single Jersey Quite Soft Hand Feel

Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information


Quality Irregularly Shape Ladies Striped T Shirt , Women'S Collared T Shirts Quick Dry wholesale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Company Info
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly