Home > Auxiliaries and Other Medicinal Chemicals >

Clomid Powder Anti Estrogen Steroids Prohormones Bodybuilding Supplements

Categories Anti Estrogen Steroids
Brand Name: Anti Estrogen Steroids
Model Number: CAS:50-41-9
Certification: GMP, ISO, KOSHER
Place of Origin: China
Payment Terms: Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T, Bitcoin
Supply Ability: 200kg/week
Delivery Time: send the package within 24 hours after payment
Packaging Details: according your quantity to choice different package
other name: Clomiphene citrate
Assay: 99.5%
Molecular Formula: C32H36ClNO8
Molecular Weight: 598.09
Character: White powder.
Grade Standard: Medicine Grade
Storage: Cool, Ventilated And Dry Place
Suitable For: Adult, Bodybuilder
MOQ: Negotiation
Price: Negotiation
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Clomid Powder Anti Estrogen Steroids Prohormones Bodybuilding Supplements

Clomid Powder Anti Estrogen Steroids Prohormones Bodybuilding Supplements​


Quick Detail:

Other Name: Clomid
CAS No: 50-41-9
Einecs No: 200-035-3
MF: C32H36ClNO8
MW: 598.09
Purity: 99%
Appearance: white power; Odourless.
Other Anti Cancer Product: Tamoxifen Citrate, Clomiphene Citrate, Toremifene Citrate, Anastrozole, Raloxifene hydrochloride, Fulvestrant, Letrozole, Crotamiton

Description:

Clomiphene Citrateis a mixed estrogen agonist/antagonist (activator/blocker) which, when bound to the estrogen receptor, putsClomiphene Citratein a somewhat different conformation (shape) than does estradiol. The estrogen receptor requires binding of an estrogen or drug at its binding site and also the binding of any of several cofactors at different sites.As for women, the only real use for Clomiphene Citrate is the possible management of endogenous estrogen levels near contest time. This can increase fat loss and muscularity, particularly in female trouble areas such as this hips and thighs. Clomiphene Citrate however often produces troubling side effects in women (discussed below), and is likewise not in very high demand among this group of athletes.Clomid are also occasionally used periodically during a steroid cycle, in an effort to prevent natural testosterone levels from diminishing. In many instances this practice can prove difficult however, especially when using strong androgens for longer periods of time.


As for toxicity and side effects,Clomiphene Citrateis considered a very safe drug. Bodybuilders seldom report any problems, but listed possible side effects do include hot flashes, nausea, dizziness, headaches and temporarily blurred vision.Clomifene citrate is a drug treatment that stimulates your ovaries to release eggs. Ovulation stimulation using clomifene citrate is a well-established, effective treatment. Clomifene citrate is the most widely used of all fertility drugs. Other drugs that may be used to treat ovulation disorders include metformin and bromocriptin


Applications:

A simply dosing of 25mg of Clomid every day can in many cases be sufficient to prevent certain aromatase related side-effects while on cycle.


Without question it is during the PCT period most will find Clomid to be the most beneficial and without question the most common time period in-which this SERM will be used.


The majority of performance enhancers will find a 4 week total PCT period to be very efficient with 3 weeks of the total period consisting of Clomid.


COA:

Test ItemsSpecificationTest Results
AppearanceWhite or off-white powderwhite powder
IdentificationUV conformConforms
Organic nitrogenousConformsConforms
CitrateConformsConforms
WaterNot more than 1.0%0.35%
Heavy waterNot more than 0.002%Conforms
Related impuriesRelated compound A:Not more than 2.0%0.84%
Individual:Not more than 0.5%0.36%
(Z)isomerConformsConforms
Organicvolatile impuritiseConformsConforms
AssayBetween98.0~102.0%99.4%
ConclusionThis batch is complies with USP 32.

Quality Clomid Powder Anti Estrogen Steroids Prohormones Bodybuilding Supplements wholesale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: HK Globle Sino Ocean Dev. Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly