• Cheap Juniper Passive 40G Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ For QDR Infiniband for sale
    ... QDR Infiniband GEZHI's revolutionary QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M
    Place of Origin:China

    Juniper Passive 40G Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ For QDR Infiniband

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap QSFP DAC 40G Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ For QDR Infiniband for sale
    ... professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install this splitter cable between an available QSFP... more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:HL-QSFP-4SFP-5M
    Place of Origin:CN

    QSFP DAC 40G Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ For QDR Infiniband

  • Cheap 40G SR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m Infiniband QDR DDR SDR for sale
    ... Transceiver 850nm 100m Infiniband QDR DDR SDR Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    40G SR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m Infiniband QDR DDR SDR

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Network QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable For Infiniband Sdr , 40G QSFP+ DAC for sale
    ... For Infiniband Sdr Overview QSFP+ copper direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:40G QSFP+ DAC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Network QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable For Infiniband Sdr , 40G QSFP+ DAC

  • Cheap Hot Pluggable SFP + Interconnect InfiniBand Cable With 850nm VCSEL Transmitter SFP-10G-AOC1M for sale
    ... SFP+ connectors ,Active ,1Meter​. Specification: Module Form Factor SFP+ (Supports SFF8431/SFF8432/SFF8472) Protocols Supported InfiniBand, Ethernet, Fiber Channel Channel Data Rate Rate 1 to 10.3125Gbps BER <10-12 Operating Case... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10G-AOC1M
    Place of Origin:China

    Hot Pluggable SFP + Interconnect InfiniBand Cable With 850nm VCSEL Transmitter SFP-10G-AOC1M

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap CE Standard SFP Optical Transceiver QSFP-H40G-CU2M Connected By Two Switches Directly for sale
    Cisco Passive Direct Attach Copper QSFP-H40G-CU2M Transceiver Module QSFP-H40G-CU2M Overview The 40-Gigabit QSFP+ transceiver module is a hot-swappable, parallel fiber-optical module with four independent optical transmit and receive channels. These ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:QSFP-H40G-CU2M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CE Standard SFP Optical Transceiver QSFP-H40G-CU2M Connected By Two Switches Directly

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap AVAGO AFBR-79EIDZ, QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggablefor  40GBASE-SR4 Ethernet, 4 x 10Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand Applications for sale
    ...+ iSR4 Pluggablefor 40GBASE-SR4 Ethernet, 4 x 10Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand Applications QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet, 4 x 10Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand Applications AFBR-79EIDZ 40G-iSR4 QSFP+ Pluggable, Parallel... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-79EIDZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-79EIDZ, QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggablefor 40GBASE-SR4 Ethernet, 4 x 10Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand Applications

  • Cheap Optical Switch 40G QSFP+to 4SFP+ DAC for sale
    ...-8431 Compliant) Economically Links up a QSFP port with an Upstream 10GbE-SFP+ Switch AWG30 Protocol agnostic support of 40GbE, QDR InfiniBand, SAS & Fibre Channel Up to 10.3125 Gbps transfer rate per SFP... more
    Categories:Optical Switches
    Telephone:+86-755-26734
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Switch 40G QSFP+to 4SFP+ DAC

  • Cheap Infiniband Sff-8470 To Infiniband Sff-8470 for sale
    ...Product Specifications / Features Key Specifications/Special Features: Infiniband CX4 SAS 4x external cable Supports cloud computing Infiniband is a switched fabric communications link used in high-performance computing and enterprise data centers Its ... more
    Brand Name:Wahson
    Model Number:infiniband cable
    Place of Origin:china

    Infiniband Sff-8470 To Infiniband Sff-8470

    DongGuan Wahson Electronics Technogloy Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China (mainland)]
  • Cheap Cisco compatible QSFP-40G-LR4-S 1310nm SMF 40G QSFP for 24 port switch for sale
    ..., pluggable) Hot pluggable electrical interface Compliant with: 40GE IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR4 40G OTN QDR Infiniband QSFP+ form factor Products Details Customized Lable We can provide customized lable,generic lable (no... more
    Categories:40G QSFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-82552969
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco compatible QSFP-40G-LR4-S 1310nm SMF 40G QSFP for 24 port switch

  • Cheap Arista QSFP+ QDR Cable  CAB-Q-Q-3M , 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3 Meter for sale
    ... offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. QSFP+ cables are used for 40 GbE and Infniband... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:CAB-Q-Q-3M
    Place of Origin:China

    Arista QSFP+ QDR Cable CAB-Q-Q-3M , 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3 Meter

  • Cheap AWG30 4 X 10 GbE Direct Attached QSFP+ Copper Cable Breakout Cable For Infiniband SDR , DDR for sale
    ...AWG30 4 X 10 GbE Direct Attached QSFP+ Copper Cable Breakout Cable For Infiniband SDR , DDR Specifications 4*10 GbE direct-attached QSFP+ to four SFP+ copper breakout cable, 1 m, 3 m, or 5 m. ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    AWG30 4 X 10 GbE Direct Attached QSFP+ Copper Cable Breakout Cable For Infiniband SDR , DDR

  • Cheap 56G QSFP+(SFF-8436) Infiniband Copper Cable for sale
    ... Temperature Range: 0~ 70 °C Applications 10G/40Gigabit Ethernet InfiniBand 4XSDR, DDR, QDR Switches, Routers, and HBAs Data Centers 2, 4, 8, 10 Gigabit Fibre Channel STANDARDS COMPLIANCE IEEE 802.3ba SFF-8436 QDR InfiniBand QSFP+ MSA RoHS Compliant more
    Categories:Passive Copper Cable
    Country/Region:china

    56G QSFP+(SFF-8436) Infiniband Copper Cable

  • Cheap 40G QSFP+ To 4SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable For Infiniband SDR / DDR for sale
    ...40G QSFP+ to 4SFP+ DAC Copper Direct - Attach Cable Infiniband SDR , DDR , QSFP+ DAC Passive Copper Cable with 30AWG Description: QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor ... more
    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:JH-40G-DAC
    Place of Origin:China

    40G QSFP+ To 4SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable For Infiniband SDR / DDR

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Multi-gigabit Switch QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G 5M Passive Copper Cable for sale
    ...Multi-gigabit Switch QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G 5M Passive Copper Cable QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable Quick Detail: Product ... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-QSFP+PC-XX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Multi-gigabit Switch QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G 5M Passive Copper Cable

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Infiniband SDR / Data Center 40g QSFP Transceiver CFP ER4 40km Distance for sale
    ... Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: 40G CFP ER4 40KM single-mode 40G Ethernet/ Infiniband QDR, DDR and more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:QSFP-40G-ER4
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Infiniband SDR / Data Center 40g QSFP Transceiver CFP ER4 40km Distance

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 1m,  Passive( CAB-QSFP-P1M) for sale
    ... offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. QSFP+ cables are used for 40 GbE and Infniband... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Other Electrical Instruments
    Sample Price:Depending on the price changes of raw material

    QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 1m, Passive( CAB-QSFP-P1M)

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 1m, Passive(CAB-QSFP-P1M) for sale
    ... offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. QSFP+ cables are used for 40 GbE and Infniband... more
    Model Number:CAB-QSFP-P1M
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Other Electrical Instruments

    QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 1m, Passive(CAB-QSFP-P1M)

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Industrial Switches WT-QSFP+-LR4 for sale
    ... with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-LR4 Standard lQSFP+ MSA compliant lCompliant with QDR/DDR Infiniband data rates lUp to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength l4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX... more
    Categories:C&K Switch
    Telephone:020-28309155
    Country/Region:china

    Industrial Switches WT-QSFP+-LR4

  • Cheap Qsfp Cables for Infiniband for sale
    Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) solution is designed for high-density applications. Components of the system include the Electro Magnetic Interference (EMI) shielding cage, active optical cables (AOC), passive copper cable assembly, active copper... more
    Brand Name:Himatch or OEM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Qsfp Cables for Infiniband

Tell “qdr infiniband switch” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0