qdr infiniband switch

- 5 Products Available
  • Cheap 40G AOC QSFP+ 850nm multimode 3m Fiber Optical Transceiver Module for sale
    Ethernet/Data center 40G AOC QSFP+ 850nm multimode 3m Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Features H-8140QS is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings.... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:AOC-QSFP+L3M
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    40G AOC QSFP+ 850nm multimode 3m Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

  • Cheap QSFP+ 850nm Active Optical Cable 5m 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G AOC for sale
    QSFP+ 850nm Active Optical Cable 5m 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G AOC 1. Key Features H-8140QS is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP+ full-duplex ... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:AOC-QSFP+L5M
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    QSFP+ 850nm Active Optical Cable 5m 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G AOC

  • Cheap QSFP+ 850nm Active Optical Cable 5m 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G AOC for sale
    QSFP+ 850nm Active Optical Cable 5m 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G AOC 1. Key Features H-8140QS is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP+ full-duplex ... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:AOC-QSFP+L5M
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    QSFP+ 850nm Active Optical Cable 5m 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G AOC

  • Cheap 40G AOC QSFP+ 850nm multimode 3m Fiber Optical Transceiver Module for sale
    Ethernet/Data center 40G AOC QSFP+ 850nm multimode 3m Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Features H-8140QS is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings.... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:AOC-QSFP+L3M
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    40G AOC QSFP+ 850nm multimode 3m Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

  • Cheap 40G Ethernet/Data center 40Gb QSFP+ SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale
    Product Description 40G Ethernet/Data center 40Gb QSFP+ SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver 1. Key Features H-8140QS is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. It provides increased port density and total system cost ... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:H-8140QS 40Gb QSFP transceiver
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    40G Ethernet/Data center 40Gb QSFP+ SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver

Tell “qdr infiniband switch” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0