• Cheap OEM 1310nm Arista QSFP + Optical Transceiver For SMF QSFP-LR4 for sale
    OEM 1310nm Arista QSFP + Optical Transceiver For SMF QSFP-LR4 Specifications: P/N QSFP-LR4-A Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 1310 Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Arista networks 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optic, up to 10km over SMF The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for data communications more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    OEM 1310nm Arista QSFP + Optical Transceiver For SMF QSFP-LR4

  • Cheap 40G SR4 MTP / MPO QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m For Telecom Connections for sale
    40G SR4 MTP / MPO QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m For Telecom Connections Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm 100m Multi-mode 40G Ethernet/ Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR/Data Center Description: The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    40G SR4 MTP / MPO QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m For Telecom Connections

  • Cheap 300M MMF 850nm QSFP Optical Transceiver , Multimode Fiber Transceiver Modules 40G/ps for sale
    300M MMF 850nm QSFP Optical Transceiver , Multimode Fiber Transceiver Modules 40G/ps 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF 300M Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM Description: 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF 300M. The PrimusIT 40GBASE QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-Factor ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-40GQM-CSR4
    Place of Origin:China

    300M MMF 850nm QSFP Optical Transceiver , Multimode Fiber Transceiver Modules 40G/ps

  • Cheap 40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver BLADE NETWORKS  , CWDM Mux Demux for sale
    40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver BLADE NETWORKS , CWDM Mux Demux BN-CKM-QS-LR BLADE NETWORKS 40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10km, SMF, CWDM Mux Demux MTP/MPO GEZHI offers a range of QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) products such as transceivers and kabels. QSFP+ can reach dataspeeds up to 40Gbps by four channels of data in one Pluggable transceiver. Each channel can transfer data at 10Gbps and supports in total 40Gbps. This type of transceiver provides higher ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:BN-CKM-QS-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver BLADE NETWORKS , CWDM Mux Demux

  • Cheap Fiber Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km for sale
    Fiber Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km ​ SNO provide this kind of QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP+ MSA. The transceiver is RoHS compliant per Directive 2011/65/EU and Finisar Application Note AN-2038. Products Details: Distance40kmData . more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 010
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km

  • Cheap 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver for sale
    OPTOSTAR 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 Transceiver GENERAL DESCRIPTION QSFP+ LR4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 band and links up to 10km. The module converts 4 inputs channel of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the receiver side, the module optically de-multiplexes a 40Gb/s input into 4 CWDM channels signals, and converts them to 4 channel output .. more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-MQSFP+XX-40
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap 1310nm QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Module PSM IR4 2km / 10km for sale
    1310nm QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Module PSM IR4 2km / 10km The QSFP full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of 10.7Gbps operation for an aggregate data rate of 42.8Gbps 2km over single mode fiber. These modules are designed to operate over single mode fiber systems using 1310nm FP laser array. An optical fiber ribbon cable with an MPO/MTP connector can be plugged into the QSFP module receptacle. QSFP+ PSM IR4 is one kind of .. more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-QSFP-IR4
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Module PSM IR4 2km / 10km

  • Cheap Professional 100G QSFP Transceiver Module 10KM ON SM With 25.78 Gbps/CH for sale
    100G QSFP28 LR4 FOR DATA CENTER QSFP Optical Transceiver 10KM ON SM Overview 100G QSFP28 LR4 is a 100Gbps transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE-LR4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard. The module converts 4 input channels of 25Gbps electrical data to 4 channels of LAN WDM optical signals and then multiplexes them into a single channel for 100Gbps optical transmission. Reversely on the receiver side, the module de-multiplexes a 100Gbps optical input .. more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-QSFP28+/100G+LR4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Professional 100G QSFP Transceiver Module 10KM ON SM With 25.78 Gbps/CH

  • Cheap Qsfp+ Sr4 100m Optical Transceiver Module 850nm Wavelenth For Datacenter for sale
    Qsfp+ Sr4 100m Optical Transceiver Module 850nm Wavelenth For Datacenter Description The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for data communications applications. It interfaces a network device motherboard (for a switch, router, media converter or similar device) to a fiber optic cable. It is a industry format jointly developed and supported by many network component vendors. QSFP+ transceivers are designed to support Serial Attached ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Qsfp+ Sr4 100m Optical Transceiver Module 850nm Wavelenth For Datacenter

  • Cheap 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 for sale
    ...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s to 41.3 Gb/s aggregate bit rates Power dissipation < 3.5W 18.5 ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

  • Cheap 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver CISCO Compatible For SMF QSFP-40G-LR4 for sale
    ...40GBASE-LR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver CISCO Compatible For SMF QSFP-40G-LR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-LR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 1310nm Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver CISCO Compatible For SMF QSFP-40G-LR4

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver for sale
    ...OPTOSTAR 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 Transceiver GENERAL DESCRIPTION QSFP+ LR4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-MQSFP+XX-40
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap 1310nm QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Module PSM IR4 2km / 10km for sale
    ...1310nm QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Module PSM IR4 2km / 10km The QSFP full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of 10.7Gbps operation for an ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-QSFP-IR4
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Module PSM IR4 2km / 10km

  • Cheap Four - Channel QSFP Optical Transceiver Module for MMF 300M QSFP-40G-LR4 for sale
    ...Four - Channel QSFP Optical Transceiver Module for MMF 300M , MTP / MPO Connector 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF 10KM QSFP-40G-LR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-LR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 1310nm Media SMF DDM... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-40GQM-CSR4
    Place of Origin:China

    Four - Channel QSFP Optical Transceiver Module for MMF 300M QSFP-40G-LR4

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap MPO/MTP Type 40G SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Multimode 850nm 100m On MM Fiber for sale
    ... for the QSFP+ optical transceiver are 40GBASE-SR4 and 40GBASE-LR4. The former is used in multimode applications, and the latter is used in single mode applications. QSFP fiber optic transceiver is used as an optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TCQ40M85-0.1
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO/MTP Type 40G SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Multimode 850nm 100m On MM Fiber

  • Cheap Fiber Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km for sale
    ...Fiber Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km ​ SNO provide this kind of QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 010
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 40gbps Qsfp Optical Module Qsfp-40g-Sr4 For Cisco Compatible , qsfp optical transceiver for sale
    ...40gbps Qsfp Optical Module Qsfp-40g-Sr4 For Cisco Compatible , qsfp optical transceiver Description The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for data communications applications. It interfaces a ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    40gbps Qsfp Optical Module Qsfp-40g-Sr4 For Cisco Compatible , qsfp optical transceiver

  • Cheap 40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver BLADE NETWORKS  , CWDM Mux Demux for sale
    ...40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver BLADE NETWORKS , CWDM Mux Demux BN-CKM-QS-LR BLADE NETWORKS 40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10km, SMF, CWDM Mux Demux MTP/MPO GEZHI offers a range of QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:BN-CKM-QS-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver BLADE NETWORKS , CWDM Mux Demux

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap FTL410QE3C QSFP+ Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR4 150m Gen3 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver for sale
    ...-79F4Z-D QSFP+ Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR4 150m Gen3 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Specifications: FTL410QE3C LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: QSFP+ Product Name: QSFP+ Optical... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:FTL410QE3C
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    FTL410QE3C QSFP+ Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR4 150m Gen3 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap 40G 10km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable , Duplex LC Connector Single mode for sale
    ...40G 10km QSFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable , Duplex LC Connector Single mode The Fiberroad 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP Module supports link lengths of up to 10km over a standard pair of G.652 single-mode ... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FQ-27A4-10
    Place of Origin:China

    40G 10km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable , Duplex LC Connector Single mode

  • Cheap 10km Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4 for sale
    ...10kmSingle Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4 Description The E-link LNK-QSFP-LR4-10KM is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR,10G/8G/4G/2G... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-PSM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10km Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4

  • Cheap Hot-Swappable 40GBASE-SR4 100m MMF QSFP+ Optic Transceiver For 40GBASE Ethernet for sale
    ...Hot-Swappable 40GBASE-SR4 100m MMF QSFP+ Optic Transceiver For 40GBASE Ethernet Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1×8 or 1×12), 100 m over MMF (not compliant with 10GBASE-SR4 modules per ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Hot-Swappable 40GBASE-SR4 100m MMF QSFP+ Optic Transceiver For 40GBASE Ethernet

  • Cheap Superxon QSFP+ Optical Transceiver  Passive Components For Optical Fiber Equipment for sale
    ...Superxon QSFP+ Optical Transceiver passive components use for optical fiber equipment Specifications: P/N SO01CW77-QLGA Data rate: 41.25Gbs Distance 10km Wavelength 1270nm-1610nm Transmitter ... more
    Brand Name:Superxon
    Model Number:SO01CW77-QLGA
    Place of Origin:China

    Superxon QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Passive Components For Optical Fiber Equipment

  • Cheap Quad SMF QSFP + Optical Transceiver LR4 , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver for sale
    ...Quad SMF QSFP + Optical Transceiver LR4 , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Description: The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for data communications applications. It interfaces a network ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:QSFP-40G-LR4
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Quad SMF QSFP + Optical Transceiver LR4 , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Multi-gigabit Switch QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G 5M Passive Copper Cable for sale
    ...-gigabit Switch QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G 5M Passive Copper Cable QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-QSFP+PC-XX... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-QSFP+PC-XX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Multi-gigabit Switch QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G 5M Passive Copper Cable

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 40Gb/s SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver PSM 2KM Compatible with Cisco for sale
    ...40Gb/s SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver PSM 2KM Compatible with Cisco Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-M40I13-C00 2. Application: 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband 3. Connector: MPO 4. Product: 40G QSFP+ PSM IR4 5. Datarate: 40Gb/s 6. Distance: 2KM 7. Wavelenth:... more
    Brand Name:RayOptek
    Model Number:RT-M40I13-C00
    Place of Origin:China

    40Gb/s SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver PSM 2KM Compatible with Cisco

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Cheap 40 Gbps Ethernet Fiber QSFP+ Optical Transceiver , Multimode Fiber Transceiver for sale
    ...40 Gbps Ethernet Fiber QSFP+ Optical Transceiver , Multimode Fiber Transceiver 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF 300m USource QSFP Modules extend the reach of the IEEE 40GBASE-SR4 interface to 300 and 400 meters ... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:UQSFP-eSR4
    Place of Origin:China

    40 Gbps Ethernet Fiber QSFP+ Optical Transceiver , Multimode Fiber Transceiver

  • Cheap 40G MM 100M QSFP+ Optical Transceiver for sale
    ...40G MM 100M QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Specification Data rate: 40G Channel: 4*10 Distance: 100M Interface: MPO Fiber: MM DDM: Yes Place ... more
    Brand Name:ETU
    Model Number:EQSP854A-3MCD01
    Place of Origin:China

    40G MM 100M QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap H-3T-Q40-X 40GB QSFP+ Optical Transceiver hot pluggable Passive Copper Cables Assembly  with 4 independent channes for sale
    ... Single 3.3V power supply RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free Compliant with IEEE802.3ba Compliant with QSFP+ MSA: SFF-8436 Recommended Operating Conditions Parameter Symbol Min Typ Max Unit Note. Power Supply more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:H-3T-Q40-X
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    H-3T-Q40-X 40GB QSFP+ Optical Transceiver hot pluggable Passive Copper Cables Assembly with 4 independent channes

Tell “qsfp optical transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0