• Cheap Low Breaking Capacity Pptc Resettable Fuse 30V Series 0.1-30A Rated Current for sale
    Self recovery fuse reset PTC electronic element protection 30V series Features ◆ Radial Leaded Devices ◆ Cured, flame retardant epoxy polymer insulating material meets UL 94V-0 requirements ◆ Bulk Package in tape/ reel is available for most models ... more
    Brand Name:Julun
    Model Number:PPTC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Low Breaking Capacity Pptc Resettable Fuse 30V Series 0.1-30A Rated Current

  • Cheap Environmental Protection Temporary AC Unit Spot Cooling Systems Industrial Space for sale
    Industrial kitchen Spot cooling units with environmental R410A refrigerant Spot cooling units: WX35 11900 BTU/HR of Temporary, portable spot cooling with simple set up and quiet operation, delivers 11900 BTU/HR of efficient, convenient cooling in a ... more
    Brand Name:Weixuan
    Model Number:WX35
    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    Environmental Protection Temporary AC Unit Spot Cooling Systems Industrial Space

  • Cheap 30L / 70L Small Laboratory Drying Oven LCD Display With Parameters Memory Recovery Function for sale
    LCD Display 30L/ 70L Small Laboratory Industrial Hot Air Circulating Drying Oven Product Application 30L/ 70L small laboratory industrial hot air circulating Drying Oven The drying oven is applicable for drying, baking, melting and sterilization in ... more
    Brand Name:Haston
    Model Number:HST-HD-30/70L
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    30L / 70L Small Laboratory Drying Oven LCD Display With Parameters Memory Recovery Function

  • Cheap optical fiber BIDI SFP FACTORY LC/SC DATE RATE 1.25G TX 1490NM RX 1550NM 120KM for sale
    ...optical fiber BIDI SFP FACTORY LC/SC DATE RATE 1.25G TX 1490NM RX 1550NM 120KM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-1.25G-BX-L120
    Place of Origin:China

    optical fiber BIDI SFP FACTORY LC/SC DATE RATE 1.25G TX 1490NM RX 1550NM 120KM

  • Cheap Auto Melt Flow Index Tester Flow Rates For Poly With Molecular Structural Implications for sale
    ...) with Molecular Structural Implications ASTM D3346 MFI452 Function The melt mass-flow rate (MFR) and the melt volume-flow rate (MVR) are determined by extruding molten material from the barrel of a plastometer... more
    Brand Name:WANCE
    Model Number:MFI452
    Place of Origin:China

    Auto Melt Flow Index Tester Flow Rates For Poly With Molecular Structural Implications

  • Cheap Opaque Detection Object Infrared Photoelectric Sensor 100mA Output Rating for sale
    Infrared sensor 10-30vdc FS50 PNP NPN NO NC type Photoelectric diffuse switch sensor Quick details: Name: FS50 photocell switch Type: diffuse Distance: 1m. Output: PNP / NPN , NO/NC Technical Specification: Item photoelectric switch Product model KJT-FS50... more
    Brand Name:KJTDQ
    Model Number:KJT-FS30-TB-X2
    Place of Origin:Juiangsu, China

    Opaque Detection Object Infrared Photoelectric Sensor 100mA Output Rating

    [Jiangsu,China]
  • Cheap 12 Inches Time / Temperature / Date LED Gas Station Price Signs Waterproof for sale
    ... Boards GPS Waterproof Product Description Functions LED Time and temperature sign : 1.It can show Time, Date and Temperatuer alternately. 2.It has the function of Count and Count Down. 3.It also can... more
    Brand Name:Viso
    Model Number:VS-T16
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Inches Time / Temperature / Date LED Gas Station Price Signs Waterproof

  • Cheap Horse / Sheep Animal Marking Paint High Spray Rate High Visible &Long Lasting for sale
    Animal marking Paint Spray/Fast Drying Waterproof Tail Paint Spray for Pig /Sheep/Cattle/Horse Art No. B1001 400ml Description: Plyfit Animal Marking Paint is made of special formula to make a long-lasting, highly visible mark on cattle, swine, sheep, pig... more
    Brand Name:PLYFIT
    Model Number:B1001
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Horse / Sheep Animal Marking Paint High Spray Rate High Visible &Long Lasting

    Plyfit Industries China, Inc.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap GBL Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Gamma Butyrolactone GBL With High Pass Rate 202-509-5 for sale
    Manufacturer Supply Pharmaceutical Raw Materials γ-butyrolactone GBL Butyrolactone basic info Synonyms:1-Oxacyclopentan-2-one;2(3H)-dihydrofuranone2,3,4,5-tetrahydro-2-furanone; 2-Oxolanone;2-Oxotetrahydrofuran;3-Hydroxybutyric acid lactone MF:C4H6O2 MW:... more
    Brand Name:SBJ
    Model Number:202-509-5
    Place of Origin:China

    GBL Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Gamma Butyrolactone GBL With High Pass Rate 202-509-5

  • Cheap Weather Proof Outdoor Led Video Screen , 4k Led Wall High Refresh Rate for sale
    P16mm SMD3535 and DIP346 outdoor led media wall / cost saving P16mm outdoor advertising big led media wall The P16mm SMD3535 and DIP346 outdoor led media wall / cost saving P16mm outdoor advertising big led media wall with CE,CCC,FCC,RoHS certificates, ... more
    Brand Name:SILU
    Model Number:P16mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Weather Proof Outdoor Led Video Screen , 4k Led Wall High Refresh Rate

  • Cheap Professional Automatic Triple Wire Twisting Machine 0-98% Back Twist Rate for sale
    ... of insulated wires for communication cables such as LAN cable (CAT 5 / CAT 5E / CAT 6 /CAT 7), date cable, signal cable, instrumentation cable etc. Description: ● Torsion free single twist Payoff DIN 500 ● Double... more
    Brand Name:Herrman
    Model Number:500mm - 1000mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Professional Automatic Triple Wire Twisting Machine 0-98% Back Twist Rate

  • Cheap P5 Waterproof Ip65 Led Moving Sign 4G 3G Control High Refresh Rate for sale
    ...P5 Waterproof Ip65 Led Moving Sign 4G 3G Control High Refresh Rate ♦ Features 1. Led taxi car top billboard,which is made by first-class LED Lamp, can ... more
    Brand Name:SCXK
    Model Number:SMD P5
    Place of Origin:China

    P5 Waterproof Ip65 Led Moving Sign 4G 3G Control High Refresh Rate

  • Cheap High Shrink Rate Pvc Heat Shrink Plastic Film Recycling For Soft Drinks for sale
    Moisture Proof PVC Heat Shrink Wrapping Film For Printing And Package Production Description of PVC Shrink Film PVC shrink film is a kind of product which is stretched in a certain direction during it's production phase and shrinks (wrap the products) as ... more
    Brand Name:HYF
    Model Number:HYF
    Place of Origin:China

    High Shrink Rate Pvc Heat Shrink Plastic Film Recycling For Soft Drinks

  • Cheap IP65 rated Led Flood Light 400w modular design,high lumens output for sale
    ...IP65 rated Led Flood Light 400w modular design,high lumens output 1. Features: Patent Anti-glare PC cover, ... more
    Brand Name:LEYOND
    Model Number:LY-ST23400PW
    Place of Origin:China

    IP65 rated Led Flood Light 400w modular design,high lumens output

  • Cheap High Recovery Rate Sea Water Purification Plant , 380v / 50hz Ocean Water Purifier for sale
    ...High System Recovery Rate Sea Water Purification Plant / Desalination of Ocean Water Machine Raw water source Ocean water, salt ... more
    Brand Name:ZHONG KANG
    Model Number:ZK-SWRO-CMML
    Place of Origin:Guangzhou

    High Recovery Rate Sea Water Purification Plant , 380v / 50hz Ocean Water Purifier

  • Cheap Date Charger Cable Rechargeable CR2 Portable Battery Chargers for sale
    ...Date Charger Cable Rechargeable CR2 Portable Battery Chargers Specification: Item Specification 1 Name RCR2 battery charger 2 Model 68S2-RCR2 3 Applicable safety standard 4 Rating Input AC100-240V/50/60Hz 40mA Output DC3.6V 100mA... more
    Brand Name:TAC
    Model Number:PCGF0031
    Place of Origin:guangzhou

    Date Charger Cable Rechargeable CR2 Portable Battery Chargers

  • Cheap Cool Wireless Office Mouse 2018 Up To Date , 4 Button Wireless Mouse for sale
    ... transmission. Wireless gaming mouse for 33ft (10M) wireless transmission. The response is near-instantaneous. Response rate represent the data transmission speed between the mouse and computer 2. Intelligent connectivity,no need to... more
    Brand Name:AULA
    Model Number:MS11
    Place of Origin:Dongguan

    Cool Wireless Office Mouse 2018 Up To Date , 4 Button Wireless Mouse

  • Cheap 1.25G CWDM 1270~1610NM 40km SFP Module fiber optical Transceiver with ddm for sale
    1.25G CWDM SFP (1270nm~1610nm)-DDM-40KM 1.Overview SFP Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1270~1610nm, DFB-LD, DDMI 2.Features 16 CWDM Wavelengths Available Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC Connector Single +3.3V Power Supply Operating Temperature from 0°C to +70°C ... more
    Brand Name:Link-all
    Model Number:1.25G BIDI SFP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1.25G CWDM 1270~1610NM 40km SFP Module fiber optical Transceiver with ddm

  • Cheap AJMS 2e&2m PP Melt Blown Filter Cartridge Machine / Production Line for sale
    ... hours(on basic of 10 ’’,ID 28 mm,OD 55-63 mm,100-110 gram Rated Power 50 KW Actual Power 25-30 KW Raw Material Polypropylene ( fiber grade) Insider Diameter... more
    Brand Name:AJMS
    Model Number:AJMS008
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu

    AJMS 2e&2m PP Melt Blown Filter Cartridge Machine / Production Line

  • Cheap NEC FD1137C DATE 1990.6 floppy Adaptive:720K,1.44M,120M - Capacity:120M 40PIN - Interfac for sale
    ...We have stock Professional industrial Floppy please email to me coo@ruanqu.net NEC FD1137C DATE 1990.6 floppy Adaptive:720K,1.44M,120M - Capacity:120M 40PIN - Interfac Products Status: Stock Application: Desktop... more
    Brand Name:TEAC
    Model Number:NEC FD1137C DATE 1990.6 floppy Adaptive:720K,1.44M,120M - Capacity:120M 40PIN - Interfac
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    NEC FD1137C DATE 1990.6 floppy Adaptive:720K,1.44M,120M - Capacity:120M 40PIN - Interfac

    WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “rate date” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0