Sign In | Join Free | My remastersys.com
remastersys.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Furniture > Furniture Hardware > Drawer Slide >

Center Mount Drawer Slides

1-10 Results for

center mount drawer slides

from 789 Products

28 Inch Concealed Side Mount Drawer Slides For TV Cabinet , Double Extension

China 28 Inch Concealed Side Mount Drawer Slides For TV Cabinet , Double Extension on sale
...28 Inch Concealed Side Mount Drawer Slides For TV Cabinet , Double Extension Quick Detail: 1. 35mm slide,Double Travel slide,Side mounting slide. 2. For TV Cabinet, Concealed door on Entertainment center,file and storage system etc... 3. Width:35 mm......
WALITON HARDWARE MANU FACTORY

Address: Qingcwo Industrial Zone,Zhenlong Town,Huizhou City,Guangdong China.

Roller Drawer Runners, Center Mount Drawer Slide, Professional Manufacturer, Heavy Duty Drawer Slide 

China Roller Drawer Runners, Center Mount Drawer Slide, Professional Manufacturer, Heavy Duty Drawer Slide  on sale
... Easy disassembly and assembly Rich experienced cooperated with international brand, such as Hafele Heavy duty drawer slide Material: galvanized steel Finish: zinc electroplating...
Foshan Shunde Dongyue Metal & Plastic Products Co. Ltd

Phone: (86 757) 22898377 Ext : 00 (86 757) 22898378

Address: No. 3 of the 10th Rd., Qiaojiao,Industrial Zone, Mai Village,Xingtan Town, Shunde,Foshan,Guangdong,China 528300

Center Mounted Drawer Slide CL-063

China Center Mounted Drawer Slide CL-063 on sale
Model:CL-063 1.Applications:Kitchen,office and home cabinets. 2.Features:Easy installation,quiet and smooth,close tolerances for better drawer fit. 3.Load capacity:10kg/450mm 4.Material:Galvanized steel 5.Available length:350mm-600mm...
Chaoli Hardware Products Factory

Phone: 86-757-85599122

Address: Taiping Industrial Estate,Dali Town,Nanhai District,Foshan City,Guangdong,China

Wholesale JPA003 Center Mount Drawer Slide Drawer Channels Drawer Mechanism

China Wholesale JPA003 Center Mount Drawer Slide Drawer Channels Drawer Mechanism on sale
... Center Mount Drawer Slide Drawer Channels Drawer Mechanism JPA003 Center Mount Drawer Slide Drawer Channels Drawer Mechanism Details: Center Mount Drawer Slide Drawer Channels Drawer Mechanism Relatied Products: JPA003 Center Mount Drawer Slide Drawer......
Shanghai Glory Hardware Co., Ltd.

Phone: +86-21-80376986,+8613585979638

Plastic Stopper for Center Mount Drawer Slides DSA03X Drawer slides accessories

China Plastic Stopper for Center Mount Drawer Slides DSA03X Drawer slides accessories on sale
...Plastic Stopper for Center Mount Drawer Slides DSA03X Model NO.: DSA03X Rail: Accessories Slide Type: Accessories Application: Center Mount Drawer Function: Mounting on Top to Stop The Drawer Pull out Assemble: Nail Down or Screwed Origin: China Material: ......
Desion Hardware Limited

Phone: (86) 755 2370 0726

24 Port LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optical Patch Panel 1U Drawer Slide Type For Cabinet

China 24 Port LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optical Patch Panel 1U Drawer Slide Type For Cabinet on sale
...24 Ports 1U Uploaded With 48 Cores LC Single Mode Pigtails Drawer Slide Patch Panel​ Product introduction: - Optical distribution terminal box can be used in the connection and ......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Center Mounting Slide (M9011)

China Center Mounting Slide (M9011) on sale
M9011 Easy assembly center mounted slides Material: Steel zinc plated, Galvanized steel for light duty drawer Travel with soft plastic parts White plastic parts keep the drawer traveling smoothly Thickness: 0.8mm...
Rasonics Metal & Plastic Factory

Phone: 86-755-88831947

Address: 2nd Industral Zone Ma-Anshan, Shajing Town, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

14" side mount Telescopic Drawer Slides / Metal Drawer Runners 250mm - 800mm

China 14 side mount Telescopic Drawer Slides / Metal Drawer Runners 250mm - 800mm on sale
... drawer slides- center mount drawer slide hardware- installing kitchen drawer slides- kitchen drawer slides hardware- kitchen drawer slides for table- cabinet drawer slides hardware- kitchen drawer slides- kitchen drawers slides- kitchen drawer slide......
portofva company

35mm Keyboard Slides,ball Bearing Slides,drawer Slides

China 35mm Keyboard Slides,ball Bearing Slides,drawer Slides on sale
...: the installation gap between rail is 9.8+/-0.2mm Size: 350mm,400mm application: Computer keyboard trays, Pencil drawer, Center drawer, Pull out trays or...
HOME INDUSTRY CO.,LTD

Phone: 86-0574-88591099

Address: No.1,Tuchang Lane,Nanshan Road,Fenghua

19 Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel With MPO / MTP Cable And Adapters

China 19 Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel With MPO / MTP Cable And Adapters on sale
...19 rack mount fiber patch panel include MPO / MTP cable and adapters Product description: High Density Patch Panels ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Submit your center mount drawer slides inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Products: 19 Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel With MPO / MTP Cable And Adapters

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit center mount drawer slides inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0