Sign In | Join Free | My remastersys.com
remastersys.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

optical fiber ribbon cable

from 1324 Products

Optical Fiber Ribbon Loose Tube Cable Production Equipment For 24 Core × 6 Layers

China Optical Fiber Ribbon Loose Tube Cable Production Equipment  For 24 Core × 6 Layers on sale
...Optical Fiber Ribbon Loose Tube Production Line For 24 core×6 layers 1. Application The line is mainly for extruding optical fiber ribbons (24 core×6 layers). The material is PBT, PP or PE. The outer diameter of loose......
Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd

Address: 16th Floor, Building C, Fortune Plaza, No.287, Suixi Road, Hefei, Anhui, China

Layer stranding optical fiber ribbon cable

China Layer stranding optical fiber ribbon cable on sale
Optical fiber ribbon with 4, 6, 8, 12 fibers Loose tube Central reinforcing element Filling compound and water blocking tape Corrugated steel tape coated with PE outer jacket Corrugated aluminum (steel) tape coated with PE jacket...
SICHUAN HUIYUAN IMPORT&EXPORT CO.,LTD.

Phone: +86-28-86631561, 86632251

Bow-type drop optical fiber ribbon cable

China Bow-type drop optical fiber ribbon cable on sale
...Bow-type drop optical fiber ribbon cable Application: 1.Used as access building cable 2.Used in indoor cabling, especially used for FTTH Features: ◆Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; ◆Flame retardant characteristics meets the ......
Hangzhou CatvScope Technology Co.Ltd

Phone: 86-0571-89712241

Address: Hangzhou city xihu liuxiajie NO.125 junyihui 613

MPO - LC Om3 8 Core 40G Fiber Breakout Cable

China MPO - LC Om3 8 Core 40G Fiber Breakout Cable on sale
... Fiber Breakout Cable Optic Patch Cord MPO-LC Om3 8 core MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex.There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Drop Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable

China Drop Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable on sale
...Name:Drop Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable Detail Applications lUsed as access building cable; lUsed in indoor cabling, especially used for FTTH. Features lGood mechanical and environmental characteristics; lFlame retardant characteristics meet the ......
Guangzhou hua shuo Cable Co., Ltd.

FTTH OPTICAL CABLE GYDTA Aerial or Duct Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable

China FTTH OPTICAL CABLE GYDTA Aerial or Duct Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable on sale
...Loading zoom prevnext View All Picture Product Name:GYDTA Aerial or Duct Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable Product Category: Optical Ribbon Cable Product Details: Local trunk line, outdoor feeder and distribution line for access network, etc. ......
Shenzhen JLD Co., Ltd

Phone: 0086-755-83288068

Bow-type Drop Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable

China Bow-type Drop Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable on sale
...Indoor Cable CURRENT LOCATION: HOME > Products > Optical Cable > Indoor Cable Bow-type Drop Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable Brand:EFC Model:IC-019 Inquiry Specifications Profile View Application Used as access building cable; Used in indoor cabling, ......
EFC technology (Shenzhen) co., LTD

Phone: +86-0755-26829158

Optic Fiber Ribbon Cable Ribbon Cable GYXTA

China Optic Fiber Ribbon Cable Ribbon Cable GYXTA on sale
...Type: GYXTA Optic fiber in central loose tube Cable core filled with filling compound 12 pieces of steel wire evenly stranded around loose tube ......
Photon Optical Cable Co., Ltd

Phone: 0086-137-7714-6894

50 meters MTP - MTP MPO fanout cable single mode optical fiber jumping cable

China 50 meters  MTP  -   MTP MPO fanout cable single mode optical fiber jumping cable on sale
...Description : 50 meters MTP - MTP MPO MTP cable single mode optical fiber jumping cable Features ♦ High Performance in IL & RL ♦ 4,8,12 and 24 fiber connector terminations and assemblies ♦ Designed for low loss and standard loss......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables

China Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables on sale
...Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥......
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Address: Xiacao Industry Park,Wangniu Dun,Dongguan city,Guangdong province,China

Submit your optical fiber ribbon cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Products: Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical fiber ribbon cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0