• Cheap SFP-10G-LRM Fiber Channel SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1310nm 220M for sale
    ...SFP-10G-LRM Fiber Channel SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1310nm 220M Hilink SFP-10G-LRM supports 10GBASE Ethernet and OTU2/OTU2e Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a switch. It... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-LRM
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-10G-LRM Fiber Channel SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1310nm 220M

  • Cheap 220m Juniper Compatible SFP  Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver for sale
    ... Compatible SFP Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM, LC connector, 1310nm, 220m reach on multimode fiber GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Juniper SFP+ LRM EX-SFP-10GE-LRM - Juniper 10GBASE-LRM SFP... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:EX-SFP-10GE-LRM
    Place of Origin:China

    220m Juniper Compatible SFP Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Lc Connector 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm for sale
    ... 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm Arista 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Lc Connector 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm

  • Cheap SFP-10G-LRM,Cisco compatible SFP + Fiber Optic Transceivers for 220M for sale
    ...220M 1310nm SFP + Fiber Optic Transceivers for Cisco SFP-10G-LRM, Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LRM
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-10G-LRM,Cisco compatible SFP + Fiber Optic Transceivers for 220M

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Data Center Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Copper SFP Module XENPAK-10GB-LRM for sale
    ...Data Center Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Copper SFP Module XENPAK-10GB-LRM Product features Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM for MMF 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LRM
    Place of Origin:China

    Data Center Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Copper SFP Module XENPAK-10GB-LRM

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap Regular Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Mini Gbic Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= for sale
    ...Cisco SFP Modules F/S GLC-SX-MMD= , SFP GBIC Module Transceiver Specification 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Form Factor : SFP Manufacturer Part # : GLC-SX-MMD= Solid Optics Part # : GLC-SX-MMD-SO... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=
    Place of Origin:China

    Regular Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Mini Gbic Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD=

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Cheap 802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr for sale
    ...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Description: more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO+-3192-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap SFP-10GB-LRM Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220M 1310nm For SMF And MMF for sale
    ...SFP-10GB-LRM Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220M 1310nm For SMF And MMF Description Details Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gbps bit rates Transmission distance up to 220m (OM1 fiber) Hot Pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm FP... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP+-LRM
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-10GB-LRM Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220M 1310nm For SMF And MMF

  • Cheap High quality SFP-10GB-ER 10G SFP+ Transceiver ER SM Duplex LC 1310nm 40km with DDM for sale
    ...: NuFiber's SFP+-10GB-ER is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-ER converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb/s optical... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP+-10GB-ERM
    Place of Origin:China

    High quality SFP-10GB-ER 10G SFP+ Transceiver ER SM Duplex LC 1310nm 40km with DDM

  • Cheap Premium Compatible SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm 220m DDM for sale
    ... 10Gb/s SFP+ LRM Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD SMF 220M LC DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WPP-13192-FL02D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:WPP-13192-FL02D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Premium Compatible SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm 220m DDM

  • Cheap 1310nm 10Gbps X2 Module LRM 220M For 10x FC / 10GE x2-10gb-lrm for sale
    ...1310nm 10Gbps X2 Module LRM 220M For 10x FC /10GE x2-10gb-lrm Specification: Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    1310nm 10Gbps X2 Module LRM 220M For 10x FC / 10GE x2-10gb-lrm

  • Cheap HP DOM SFP-10G-LRM 10G CISCO SFP Transceiver Modules Gigabit Ethernet for sale
    ...HP DOM SFP-10G-LRM 10G CISCO SFP Transceiver Modules Gigabit Ethernet Quick Detail: SFP-10G-LRM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s (9.95~10.5 Gb/s) 3. Reach: 220m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM compatible
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    HP DOM SFP-10G-LRM 10G CISCO SFP Transceiver Modules Gigabit Ethernet

  • Cheap Arista SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For Storage Area Network / SAN / NAS for sale
    ...Arista SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For Storage Area Network / SAN / NAS Specifications For Arista SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optics Module 1310nm 220M SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Arista SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For Storage Area Network / SAN / NAS

  • Cheap 10G SFP+ Transceivers AXS13-192-M2 SFP+ 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LRM, MMF, 1310nm 220M for sale
    ...SFP+ 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LRM, MMF, 1310nm 220M Order Specifications Download Features Applications Specifications/Parameters Part Number Form Factor Rate(... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Telephone:+86-400-666-3336,+86-(0755)-29988377
    Country/Region:china

    10G SFP+ Transceivers AXS13-192-M2 SFP+ 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LRM, MMF, 1310nm 220M

    10GTek Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Optical Transceiver for sale
    ...SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Optical Transceiver Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap Cisco module X2-10GB-LRM= for sale
    ...Cisco module X2-10GB-LRM= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items are ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM=
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Cisco module X2-10GB-LRM=

  • Cheap Competitive price hp sfp module 10gb 1310nm SFP Transceiver for sale
    ...10Gbps Competitive price hp sfp module 10gb 1310nm SFP Transceiver 1. Key Features SFP+ package with duplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection VCSEL Transmitter and ... more
    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM
    Model Number:H-3110NL-S SFP+ optical module
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    Competitive price hp sfp module 10gb 1310nm SFP Transceiver

  • Cheap 10GE x2-10gb-lrm 220M X2 Transceiver Module LRM 1310nm Wavelength for sale
    ...10GE x2-10gb-lrm 220M X2 Transceiver Module LRM 1310nm Wavelength Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM ... more
    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM
    Model Number:AO2-3192-LRM
    Place of Origin:china

    10GE x2-10gb-lrm 220M X2 Transceiver Module LRM 1310nm Wavelength

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 transceiver module for MMF for sale
    ...-LRM X2 transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP... more
    Categories:cisco
    Telephone:86--
    Country/Region:china

    X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 transceiver module for MMF

  • Cheap LC 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For MMF SFP-10G-LRM,SFP+ Transceivers for sale
    ... SFP-10G-LRM,SFP+ Transceivers LC 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For MMF SFP-10G-LRM,SFP+ Transceivers Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Model Number: SFP-10G-LRM... more
    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    LC 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For MMF SFP-10G-LRM,SFP+ Transceivers

Tell “sfp 10gb lrm” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0