• Cheap Optical equipment 1.25G CWDM module SFP BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40KM for sale
    ... system Fiber Channel (with/without FEC) CWDM MUX links CWDM Series single dual fibers CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1G/2G (1270nm-1610nm) 40/80/120km CWDM more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL- CW-SFP BIDI
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical equipment 1.25G CWDM module SFP BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40KM

  • Cheap S5720-36C-EI-AC Huawei 28 Ports PoE Network S5700 Switch  4 x 10 Gig SFP+ for sale
    ...S5720-36C-EI-AC Huawei 28 Ports PoE Network S5700 Switch 4 x 10 Gig SFP+ S5720-36C-EI-AC Overview Huawei S5720-36C-EI-AC Gigabit Switch provides resilient, energy-... more
    Brand Name:HUAWEI
    Model Number:S5720-36C-EI-AC
    Place of Origin:China

    S5720-36C-EI-AC Huawei 28 Ports PoE Network S5700 Switch 4 x 10 Gig SFP+

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap Network Compatible Active Optical Cable 11.3Gbit/S High Density Interconnection for sale
    ...Network Compatible Active Optical Cable 11.3Gbit/S High Density Interconnection Feature: 1. Four-channel full-duplex active optical ... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:QSFP 40G AOC
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Network Compatible Active Optical Cable 11.3Gbit/S High Density Interconnection

  • Cheap 4 RJ45 + 1 SFP Port Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Industrial Ethernet Switch for sale
    ... Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Industrial Ethernet Switch Provide 1 Gigabit SFP port (or specify other optical port form), 4 Gigabit electrical ports Industrial network switches are built ... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:HY-514I
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    4 RJ45 + 1 SFP Port Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Industrial Ethernet Switch

  • Cheap SFP Brocade Optical Transceiver Module ELWL For 8G FC XBR-000174 for sale
    ... 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Brocade SFP,ELWL,8G FC,1-PK,25KM BR. Fibre Channel products are available at 1 Gbit/s, 2 Gbit/s, 4 Gbit... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:XBR-000174-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SFP Brocade Optical Transceiver Module ELWL For 8G FC XBR-000174

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector for sale
    ... Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector Handheld Optical Detector Model: LNK-DT001 Series Overview This Handheld Optical Detector can test 125M -11.3G SFP, SFP+ DAC Cable, SFP+ AOC Cable... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-DT001 Series
    Place of Origin:China

    Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector

  • Cheap 10GBase-SR 10G BIDI SFP  Brocade Compatible 300 Meter Distance Dual LC for sale
    ... 10G BIDI SFP Brocade Compatible 300 Meter Distance Dual LC IBM 44W4408 Brocade 44W4408 IBM Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) GEZHI’s 44W4408 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:IBM 44W4408
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBase-SR 10G BIDI SFP Brocade Compatible 300 Meter Distance Dual LC

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap SFP+ Active Optical Cable Direct Attach Fiber Assemblies Up To 300m on OM3 MMF for sale
    ... Assemblies Up To 300m on OM3 MMF SFP+ Interconnect Cables SFP-10G-AOC7M are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors ,Active ,7Meters. Specification: Module Form Factor SFP+ (Supports SFF8431/SFF8432/SFF8472) Protocols Supported... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10G-AOC7M
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ Active Optical Cable Direct Attach Fiber Assemblies Up To 300m on OM3 MMF

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 6 Ports Ganged SFP Cage Compatible With SFP Transceiver Press Fit for sale
    ...Ports Ganged SFP Cage Compatible With SFP Transceiver Press Fit SFP+ Cage and Transceiver design is more Compact than XFP, X2, EXNPAK, Cost also is lower, ... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:47037-00N011 SFP Cage Assembly
    Place of Origin:China

    6 Ports Ganged SFP Cage Compatible With SFP Transceiver Press Fit

  • Cheap 2.5G SFP Transceiver Module 40km CWDM SFP Mikrotik Compatible Fiber Optic SFP Module for sale
    ... 80km CWDM SFP Mikrotik Compatible Fiber Optic SFP Module SFP-2.5G-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-2.5G-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-SFP-CWDM-1xx0nm
    Place of Origin:China

    2.5G SFP Transceiver Module 40km CWDM SFP Mikrotik Compatible Fiber Optic SFP Module

  • Cheap Sfp+ Wdm Compatible Optical Transceiver With Simplex Lc Tx 1330nm Rx 1270nm 40km for sale
    ...Sfp+ Wdm Compatible Optical Transceiver With Simplex Lc Tx 1330nm Rx 1270nm 40km Overview The SFP+ BIDI 40KM module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:SFP+ 40km BIDI
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Sfp+ Wdm Compatible Optical Transceiver With Simplex Lc Tx 1330nm Rx 1270nm 40km

  • Cheap Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM for sale
    ... 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM · 10km Reach · 1310nm Wavelength · Third Party; 100% Cisco Compatible · Commercial Temperature SFP-10G-LR-X-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ transceiver module... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-X
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

  • Cheap AFBR-57J5APZ | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver for sale
    ... | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-57J5APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-57J5APZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-57J5APZ | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap SFP SFP+ QSFP28 QSFP+ XFP DAC AOC CWDM DWDM MUX DEMUX Optical tranciever for sale
    Data Rate Application Distance Up TO Media Type Connector 100G 100GBASE-SR4 100 m MMF MPO 100G 100GBASE-CWDM4 LR4 Lite 2 km SMF Dual LC 100G 100GBASE-PSM4 2 km SMF Dual LC 100G 100GBASE-LR4 10 km SMF Dual LC 100G 100GBASE-ER4 30/40 km SMF Dual LC Data ... more
    Brand Name:Bravo
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SFP SFP+ QSFP28 QSFP+ XFP DAC AOC CWDM DWDM MUX DEMUX Optical tranciever

  • Cheap Hot Sale QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40G QSFP BIDI SR 850nm/900nm 100M for sale
    WQP-B8940G-VL02D 40Gb/s QSFP SR BiDi Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector, 850nm/900nm ,VCSEL, MMF 100M FEATURE Ø Compliant to the 40GbE XLPPI electrical specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010 Ø Compliant to QSFP+ SFF-8436 Specification Ø ... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Payment Terms:T/T, Western Union
    Delivery Time:2-3 workdays later

    Hot Sale QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40G QSFP BIDI SR 850nm/900nm 100M

  • Cheap SFP Optical Transceivers For Router/Server Interface , DFB Laser Transmitter / APD Receiver for sale
    ... CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Product features : Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SFP-GIG-59CWD60
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    SFP Optical Transceivers For Router/Server Interface , DFB Laser Transmitter / APD Receiver

  • Cheap Huawei 1550nm 10G SFP Transceiver / 10 gigabit sfp+ single mode for sale
    ...Huawei 1550nm 10G SFP Transceiver / 10 gigabit sfp+ single mode Product Discription 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40km is a sfp+ optical transceiver module. SFP Plus (SFP+): These are an upgraded version of the SFP. The only difference is... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFP1510GER
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Huawei 1550nm 10G SFP Transceiver / 10 gigabit sfp+ single mode

  • Cheap SFP 155M 40km 808-38104 for sale
    ...-and-PIN-photodetector-for-40km-transmission -Compliant-with-SFP-MSA-and-SFF-8472-with-duplex-LC-receptacle -Digital-Diagnostic-Monitoring: Internal-Calibration-or-External-Calibration -Compatible-with-RoHS -+3.3V-single-power-supply more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP-0140D
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    SFP 155M 40km 808-38104

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap 6COM 1.25G Optical SFP Transceiver , 550m Cisco SFP Modules Compatible for sale
    ...6COM 1.25G Optical SFP Transceiver , 550m Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:VCSEL+PIN 7.Connector:LC 8.DDMI:NO 9.Compatible:Cisco,HP... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP-0301
    Place of Origin:China

    6COM 1.25G Optical SFP Transceiver , 550m Cisco SFP Modules Compatible

  • Cheap 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR dual fiber multimode 300m 850nm LC DDM for sale
    ... is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-SR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP+-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR dual fiber multimode 300m 850nm LC DDM

Tell “sfp sfp compatibility” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0