• Cheap Multi Mode LC SFP+ Compatible Optical Transceivers 10Gb/s 850nm Wavelength for sale
    ...APPLICATIONS 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet STANDARD Compliant with SFF-8472 SFP+ MSA. Compliant to SFP+ SFF-8431 and SFF-8432. Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR. RoHS Compliant. I. Absolute Maximum ... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TS-XP-8510-02D
    Place of Origin:CN

    Multi Mode LC SFP+ Compatible Optical Transceivers 10Gb/s 850nm Wavelength

  • Cheap Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR for sale
    ...Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR Application: Original New Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Test good We can accept the Pre T/T, W/U and Paypal etc. Fast... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap 6 Ports Ganged SFP Cage Compatible With SFP Transceiver Press Fit for sale
    ...Ports Ganged SFP Cage Compatible With SFP Transceiver Press Fit SFP+ Cage and Transceiver design is more Compact than XFP, X2, EXNPAK, Cost also is lower, ... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:47037-00N011 SFP Cage Assembly
    Place of Origin:China

    6 Ports Ganged SFP Cage Compatible With SFP Transceiver Press Fit

  • Cheap Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector for sale
    ... Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector Handheld Optical Detector Model: LNK-DT001 Series Overview This Handheld Optical Detector can test 125M -11.3G SFP, SFP+ DAC Cable, SFP+ AOC Cable... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-DT001 Series
    Place of Origin:China

    Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector

  • Cheap 1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T for sale
    ...1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T Specification: P/N GLC-T-A Datarate 10/100/1000BASE or 1000BASE Distance ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GLC-T-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Sfp+ Wdm Compatible Optical Transceiver With Simplex Lc Tx 1330nm Rx 1270nm 40km for sale
    ...Sfp+ Wdm Compatible Optical Transceiver With Simplex Lc Tx 1330nm Rx 1270nm 40km Overview The SFP+ BIDI 40KM module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:SFP+ 40km BIDI
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Sfp+ Wdm Compatible Optical Transceiver With Simplex Lc Tx 1330nm Rx 1270nm 40km

  • Cheap 10GBase-SR 10G BIDI SFP  Brocade Compatible 300 Meter Distance Dual LC for sale
    ... 10G BIDI SFP Brocade Compatible 300 Meter Distance Dual LC IBM 44W4408 Brocade 44W4408 IBM Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) GEZHI’s 44W4408 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:IBM 44W4408
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBase-SR 10G BIDI SFP Brocade Compatible 300 Meter Distance Dual LC

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap SFP+ Active Optical Cable Direct Attach Fiber Assemblies Up To 300m on OM3 MMF for sale
    ... Assemblies Up To 300m on OM3 MMF SFP+ Interconnect Cables SFP-10G-AOC7M are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors ,Active ,7Meters. Specification: Module Form Factor SFP+ (Supports SFF8431/SFF8432/SFF8472) Protocols Supported... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10G-AOC7M
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ Active Optical Cable Direct Attach Fiber Assemblies Up To 300m on OM3 MMF

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM for sale
    ... 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM · 10km Reach · 1310nm Wavelength · Third Party; 100% Cisco Compatible · Commercial Temperature SFP-10G-LR-X-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ transceiver module... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-X
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

  • Cheap CWDM Single Mode 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC With DDMI , 80KM Distance for sale
    ...SFP CWDM 1510nm 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI Description: The Ascent Optics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CWDM Single Mode 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC With DDMI , 80KM Distance

  • Cheap AFBR-57J5APZ | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver for sale
    ... | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-57J5APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-57J5APZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-57J5APZ | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap Compatible WDM Filter 1270/1330NM SFP Optical Transceiver BIDI 11.1GBPS Data Links for sale
    ...Brocade Communications Compatible Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver 1270/1330nm BIDI 60KM/80km 10Gb/s SFP+ SFP+ BIDI-10G-1270/1330nm-60km-DDM 10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 60km Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP+ BIDI-10G-1270/1330nm-60km-DDM... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-SFP+BIDI
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible WDM Filter 1270/1330NM SFP Optical Transceiver BIDI 11.1GBPS Data Links

  • Cheap LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module Hilink 20Km 1.25G Dual Compatible SFP 1310nm for sale
    ...Hilink 20Km 1.25G Dual compatible SFP 1310nm SM can be customized Product Description SFP-1G31-20 The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-1.25G-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module Hilink 20Km 1.25G Dual Compatible SFP 1310nm

  • Cheap SFP Optical Transceivers For Router/Server Interface , DFB Laser Transmitter / APD Receiver for sale
    ... CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Product features : Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SFP-GIG-59CWD60
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    SFP Optical Transceivers For Router/Server Interface , DFB Laser Transmitter / APD Receiver

  • Cheap Huawei 1550nm 10G SFP Transceiver / 10 gigabit sfp+ single mode for sale
    ...Huawei 1550nm 10G SFP Transceiver / 10 gigabit sfp+ single mode Product Discription 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40km is a sfp+ optical transceiver module. SFP Plus (SFP+): These are an upgraded version of the SFP. The only difference is... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFP1510GER
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Huawei 1550nm 10G SFP Transceiver / 10 gigabit sfp+ single mode

  • Cheap SFP 155M 40km 808-38104 for sale
    ...-and-PIN-photodetector-for-40km-transmission -Compliant-with-SFP-MSA-and-SFF-8472-with-duplex-LC-receptacle -Digital-Diagnostic-Monitoring: Internal-Calibration-or-External-Calibration -Compatible-with-RoHS -+3.3V-single-power-supply more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP-0140D
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    SFP 155M 40km 808-38104

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap 1.25G LC SFP Transceivers 1310nm 10km Rad SFP-20EDH Compatible for sale
    ...25G LC SFP Transceivers 1310nm 10km Rad SFP-20EDH Compatible Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP-0310ID Data Rate 1.25G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Temperature -40℃-85℃ Source FP+PIN Connector ... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP-0310ID
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G LC SFP Transceivers 1310nm 10km Rad SFP-20EDH Compatible

  • Cheap 10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers for sale
    ...10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Un-cooled 1550nm Cooled EML laser and APD... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers

  • Cheap 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR dual fiber multimode 300m 850nm LC DDM for sale
    ... is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-SR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP+-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR dual fiber multimode 300m 850nm LC DDM

  • Cheap SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers for sale
    ...SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers Features: Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC... more
    Brand Name:SFP
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers

Tell “sfp sfp compatibility” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0