• Cheap Simplex SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Adapter For Telecommunication Network for sale
    Description: SC/APC Fast Field Assembly Fusion Splice fiber optical connector has easy assembly andexcellent stability features adhesives to facilitate the termination of the fiber in the fieldandworking hardto secure spaceenvironment alone can access for... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:ASC-SX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Simplex SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Adapter For Telecommunication Network

  • Cheap Full Sealed ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount For Duplex Or Simplex Adapter for sale
    ull-sealed ODF rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel/Termination Box/ODF with cover 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. 2. Capacity 24 Core,with splicing tray,rack mounting type. 3. Made of Cold Rolled Steel, with excellent performance of ... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1017
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Full Sealed ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount For Duplex Or Simplex Adapter

  • Cheap 2 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTH Optical Fiber Distribution Cabinet for sale
    ...: 1) With protective doors, locking system, dustproof; 2) Metal locking system to protect from being opened easily; 3) Suitable for types of modules, used in cabling work area subsystem 4) Available for fiber optic SC simplex or LC... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:CFO-Distribution Box
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTH Optical Fiber Distribution Cabinet

  • Cheap FTTH 86 Type Fiber Optic Terminal Box 2 Port Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel for sale
    FTTH 86 Type 2 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box Product Description PTB086 is a common terminal product in FTTH solutions. Easy Operation, fasten the cable safely. It has many functions, insert a variety cables by so many ways, and firmly fixed ... more
    Brand Name:comax
    Model Number:FTTH 86 Type 2 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTH 86 Type Fiber Optic Terminal Box 2 Port Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel

  • Cheap 24 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box Cabinet , 12 Port Outdoor Cable Termination Box for sale
    24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box, 12 Ports Outdoor Cable Cabinet Description GPDB-S24D plastic fiber cable distribution termination box is used for the distribution connection of cable and fiber optic communication devices. It leads out the optic ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:GPDB-S24D
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    24 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box Cabinet , 12 Port Outdoor Cable Termination Box

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Mini Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber Terminal Box With 12 FC Adapters for sale
    ...: Mechanical parts should be with flexible rotation, can be inserted and unplugged appropriately, with reliable lock, more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-FDTWFM12G-FC
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber Terminal Box With 12 FC Adapters

  • Cheap Plastic SMC 16 Core SC Fiber Distribution Box Waterproof FTTH PLC Splitter Box for sale
    16core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box Plastic Smc Ftth Plc Splitter Box Applicance This distribution box terminates outside optical cables with up to 16 fibers; it allocates 16 adapters for connecting with max 16 drop cable pigtails, it is also suitable... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-FDB-16SMC
    Place of Origin:China

    Plastic SMC 16 Core SC Fiber Distribution Box Waterproof FTTH PLC Splitter Box

  • Cheap L series door lock Name:L-4247K door lock for sale
    L series door lock Name:L-4247K door lock more
    Categories:Bluetooth Door Lock
    Telephone:0758-3638188
    Country/Region:china

    L series door lock Name:L-4247K door lock

  • Cheap SC Simplex / Multimode Adapter ABS/PBT, Optical Fiber Socket with Plastic Housing for sale
    ... Socket with Plastic Housing Quick Details Type: SC/UPC Mode: Singlemode and Multimode Fiber core: Simplex and Duplex Structure: with flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Housing: Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic Adapter... more
    Brand Name:XYFiber/OEM
    Model Number:XYASC01
    Place of Origin:Shanghai,China

    SC Simplex / Multimode Adapter ABS/PBT, Optical Fiber Socket with Plastic Housing

  • Cheap 1U 19" Fiber Patch Panel,adapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC for sale
    ... modular and provides higher fiber density. Enclosure features include a fully removable tray, improved labeling and locking latches. Because of superior cable management, port more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-FP1U
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1U 19" Fiber Patch Panel,adapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Simplex - Bulletin 742 for sale
    ...; Simplex limits sealing to media cycling portals only. Minimal seal exposure in conjunction with positive locking doors, virtually eliminates liquid seepage. Positive Locking - Pneumatic drivers close and secure chamber doors. An electrical fail-safe lock... more
    Categories:Pre Filter Media
    Telephone:(201) 847-2370
    Country/Region:china

    Simplex - Bulletin 742

  • Cheap 9682C21-26D-41 For Metal Door 3/16 / Spring-Latch / End Throw / Plate / Satin Chrome for sale
    ...);onecode per lock, changeable Locks install easily on metal orwood doorsno wiring or computers Durable heavy-duty constructionmakes Simplex locks suitable for outdoor applications, whiletheir attractive finishes complement any indoor setting The locks can... more
    Categories:Resin Bonded Diamond Grinding Wheels
    Country/Region:china

    9682C21-26D-41 For Metal Door 3/16 / Spring-Latch / End Throw / Plate / Satin Chrome

  • Cheap Trilogy Durability with Prox Reader Capabilities PDL 3000 Door L[PDL 3000] for sale
    ...Click to enlarge Click to enlarge Simplex PDL3000 Grade 1 Commercial 2-3/4 Backset Only For Doors 1-5/8 - 1-7/8 thick Powered by 5 AA Alkaline batteries with low battery alert Accepts most HID Proximity cards ... more
    Categories:Door Lock Cylinder
    Telephone:714 627-0020
    Country/Region:china

    Trilogy Durability with Prox Reader Capabilities PDL 3000 Door L[PDL 3000]

  • Cheap SC Simplex / Multimode Adapter ABS/PBT, Optical Fiber Socket with Plastic Housing for sale
    ... 4: Mode: Simplex, Duplex Step 5: Sleeve: Ceramic, Bronze Step 6: Housing material: Plastic, Metal Packing: 25pcs per PE bag with stick label (we could add customer's logo in the label.) Shipping: Door to Door: by... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Connectors
    Telephone:86-021-36569888
    Country/Region:china

    SC Simplex / Multimode Adapter ABS/PBT, Optical Fiber Socket with Plastic Housing

  • Cheap Kaba-Simplex 1011 Standard Access Knob Push Button Lock for sale
    ... high traffic security sensitive areas. All metal 1000 Series is U.L. Listed for A label doors. 1/2" deadlocking latch. Locks automatically when door is closed. Reversible handing. Non-Electric push button operation. Will NOT accept a key... more
    Categories:Push Button For Access Control
    Telephone:406-284-4460
    Country/Region:china

    Kaba-Simplex 1011 Standard Access Knob Push Button Lock

    J&M Lock, Inc
    [China]
  • Cheap 1U 19" Fiber Patch Panel,adapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC for sale
    ... modular and provides higher fiber density. Enclosure features include a fully removable tray, improved labeling and locking latches. Because of superior cable management, port more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-FP1U
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1U 19" Fiber Patch Panel,adapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC

  • Cheap 1U 19" Fiber Patch Paneladapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC for sale
    ... 1U 19" Fiber Patch Paneladapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC 1U 19" Fiber Patch Paneladapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC Product Details: Place of... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Country/Region:china

    1U 19" Fiber Patch Paneladapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC

  • Cheap Simplex Push Button Lock Wall Safe for sale
    .... Heavy gauge steel construction. No assembly required, easy installation. Uniquely designed recessed door has hidden hinge for security. Open door becomes a shelf for sorting or examination of contents. Includes one adjustable shelf... more
    Categories:Door Exit Push Button
    Country/Region:china

    Simplex Push Button Lock Wall Safe

  • Cheap 24 Ports SC Fiber Optic Wall Mount Box Single Door For Indoor Use for sale
    ... button lock design Can be installed on wall Specifications: Dimension(LxWxH): 455x405x80 mm Adapter Types: SC Simplex Capacity: 24 Ports related products 24 Ports SC Fiber Optic Wall Mount Box Single Door For... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtails
    Telephone:+(86) 0755 83756603,+(
    Country/Region:china

    24 Ports SC Fiber Optic Wall Mount Box Single Door For Indoor Use

    Sophenol Company
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap XD-2500D-ET type Textile Auxillary Machines With Electric Hydraulic Lift for sale
    ... more stable. With servo system (steering) when the operation is more flexible and convenient. The door frame can move back and forth, electronic locking action more
    Brand Name:Q.CHEN
    Model Number:G163D
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu China (Mainland)

    XD-2500D-ET type Textile Auxillary Machines With Electric Hydraulic Lift

Tell “simplex door lock” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0