• Cheap Stainless steel Pre-galvanized / Zinc Plated Electrical Cable Tray Perforated GI Cable Trunking for sale
    ...Perforated GI Cable Trunking Stainless steel Pre-galvanized / Zinc Plated Electrical Cable Tray Description: GI CABLE TRUNKING Thickness: 1.0mm,1.2mm,1.5mm,2.0mm Finish: pre-galvanized, hot dipped galvanized, plastic-spray Length: 2.9meters, ... more
    Brand Name:TOPELE
    Model Number:GI cable trunking
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang ,china

    Stainless steel Pre-galvanized / Zinc Plated Electrical Cable Tray Perforated GI Cable Trunking

    TOPELE ENTERPRISE CO.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Cheap 12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts for sale
    ...12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts Description MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-OM3-10
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Ceiling Roofing Structure Aluminum Cable Trunking / Cable Tray Making Machine for sale
    ... Aluminum Cable Tray / Cable Trunking Making Machine Description A cable tray system, is "a unit or assembly of units or sections and associated fittings forming a rigid structural system used to securely fasten or support cables and raceways." Cable... more
    Brand Name:Suhang
    Model Number:SH-CT
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    Ceiling Roofing Structure Aluminum Cable Trunking / Cable Tray Making Machine

  • Cheap SCTE Standard CATV Cable Trunk for HFC Duplex Transmission Network for sale
    ...SCTE Standard CATV Trunk cable 500 Aluminum Tube Trunk Cable Asphalt Floodant Compound Quick Details: •Aluminum Tube Trunk Cable500 JCASS •Seamless aluminum tube as outer conductor •Patented technology •Over 20 years of experience •... more
    Brand Name:Libo
    Model Number:PⅢ 500JCASS
    Place of Origin:China

    SCTE Standard CATV Cable Trunk for HFC Duplex Transmission Network

  • Cheap Plastic PVC Panel Ceiling Wire Cable Trunking Window Profile Extrusion Machine for sale
    China Good Machine pvc profile & foamed extrusion line It is mainly used for producing various sizes of PVC profiles, ceiling, panel, hollow board and so on. Our pvc profile machine has features of low consumption, high output, stable running. Normal PVC ... more
    Brand Name:FAYGO
    Model Number:FG
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    Plastic PVC Panel Ceiling Wire Cable Trunking Window Profile Extrusion Machine

  • Cheap 12.7mm Custom Metal Fixing Band For Cable Trunking Ducting for sale
    ...12.7mm Custom Perforated Steel Strapping For Cable Trunking Ducting Material:galvanized steel Suface finished: No Electro zinc plated Thickness Tolerance: 0.02mm This handy ... more
    Brand Name:Jlibs
    Model Number:2810
    Place of Origin:China

    12.7mm Custom Metal Fixing Band For Cable Trunking Ducting

  • Cheap PVC BS6004 600 / 1100V Low Voltage Cable Multi Core For Infrastructure Construction for sale
    ...BS6004 Low Voltage 600/1100V Multi Core Cable For Infrastructure Construction Application: Power cable: indoors, cable trunking, outdoors and buried in the ground for power stations, industry and switchgear as well as ... more
    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES
    Model Number:6004 1kv
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    PVC BS6004 600 / 1100V Low Voltage Cable Multi Core For Infrastructure Construction

  • Cheap LSZH Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Armored Uni-tube Loose Tube GYXTZW Aerial Central for sale
    ... of the strap steel and the loose tube ensures a compact and vertical waterproof fiber optic cable. Two parallel steel wires are placed on both sides to provide the... more
    Brand Name:Furong
    Model Number:GYXTZW
    Place of Origin:DONGGUANG CHINA

    LSZH Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Armored Uni-tube Loose Tube GYXTZW Aerial Central

  • Cheap Primedic Patient Monitor ECG Cable 5 Lead Grabber Type For Defi - Monitor DM10DM30 for sale
    ... Type 16 pin , Defi-monitor DM10, DM30 Compatible to Defi-monitor DM10, DM30 ECG monitoring Cables Materials are adapted the imported material which comes from Germany. The conductor can be inoxidizability... more
    Brand Name:Sogoo - Primedic
    Model Number:Defi-monitor DM10, DM30
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Primedic Patient Monitor ECG Cable 5 Lead Grabber Type For Defi - Monitor DM10DM30

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap PVC Cable Trunking for sale
    ...PVC Plastic Cable Trunking / Wiring duct lid Protection electrical pvc cable trunking -Anti-tamper locking lid provides a learn exterior line to the trunking -Standared white color ( or customized) -Firm locking action defies accident removal -Dividers... more
    Brand Name:OEM ODM
    Model Number:Cable trunking
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    PVC Cable Trunking

  • Cheap Moistureproof ecofriendly light weight Electrical PVC Cable Trunking For Decorative for sale
    ...Moistureproof ecofriendly light weight Electrical PVC Cable Trunking For Decorative 1) Retardant insulation, 2) High impact, 3) Low-toxic properties, 4) Acid and good features 5) Low cost *1, ... more
    Brand Name:EDTY
    Model Number:SF0001
    Place of Origin:China

    Moistureproof ecofriendly light weight Electrical PVC Cable Trunking For Decorative

  • Cheap Electric Cable Trunking Plastic Profile Extruder / PVC Electrical Conduit Pipe Making Machine for sale
    ... Cable Trunking Profile Extruder / PVC Cable Conduit Plastic Extrusion Line PVC Electric Cable Trunking Profile Extruder / PVC Cable Conduit Plastic Extrusion Line is used to produce pvc electirc cable trunking / cable conduit. This UPVC cable trunking... more
    Brand Name:Wings
    Model Number:65 / 132
    Place of Origin:Qingdao China

    Electric Cable Trunking Plastic Profile Extruder / PVC Electrical Conduit Pipe Making Machine

  • Cheap Mini PVC Cable Trunking Wiring Duct for sale
    Product Introduction: 1).Material: New PVC Material 2).Standard: IEC 61084-2-1 3).Apperance: Regular round, smooth, light, no impurity, beautiful Decent packaging 4).Color: Color pure, no have discoloration and aging 5).Smell: no scent,environmental. 6).... more
    Brand Name:SHINGFONG
    Model Number:SFA16-1
    Place of Origin:china

    Mini PVC Cable Trunking Wiring Duct

  • Cheap CCTV 75ohm 500 Cable Trunk Coaxial Cable for sale
    ...-cellular foamed PE Outer conductor: Seamless aluminum Jacket: PE (Messenger: Galvanized steel) Structure dimension of cable Type 412 500 540 565 Inner conductor Nom. Dia. (mm) 2.26 2.77 3.15 3.27 Dielectric... more
    Brand Name:Tianyi or OEM
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou
    Certification:UL,CE,RoHS

    CCTV 75ohm 500 Cable Trunk Coaxial Cable

  • Cheap PVC Cable Trunking Extrusion Line for sale
    ... → Mould → Vacuum forming table→ Haul-off machine→ Cutting machine → Stacker Aplication PVC Trunking is the ideal system for unobtrusive cable management designed to cope with the rigours of the factory and office... more
    Brand Name:Madefar
    Model Number:SJSZ51,65
    Place of Origin:Zhangjiagang city,China

    PVC Cable Trunking Extrusion Line

  • Cheap Commscope Cable Coaxial QR500 messenger,P3.500 Coaxial Cable,Trunk Cable RG500 Messenger for sale
    ...Commscope Cable Coaxial QR500 messenger,P3.500 Coaxial Cable,Trunk Cable RG500 Messenger Commscope Cable Coaxial QR500 messenger Commscope HFC Trunk CATV Cable .500 ,75 ohm Cable Coaxial 500 HFC Trunk CATV Cable .500 Product specification: Coaxial Cable-... more
    Brand Name:NetConnection
    Model Number:Commscope P3.500 Coaxial Cable
    Place of Origin:Commscope P3.500 Coaxial Cable,,China

    Commscope Cable Coaxial QR500 messenger,P3.500 Coaxial Cable,Trunk Cable RG500 Messenger

  • Cheap Hook-up wire  6491X (H07V-R / H07V-U) Cable, 2491X / H05V-K / H07V-K Cable for sale
    ...Single Core PVC Cable | Low Voltage Copper Wiring cable for use in the internal wiring of devices or for conduit H05V-U/H07V-U Single-conductor ... more
    Brand Name:hongswell
    Model Number:Single core cable
    Place of Origin:China mainland

    Hook-up wire 6491X (H07V-R / H07V-U) Cable, 2491X / H05V-K / H07V-K Cable

  • Cheap PVC cable trunking for sale
    ...PVC cable trunking 2.High-insulation, anti-current puncture strength 3.Resists compression and impact 4.High oxygen value 1.PVC cable trunking 2.size: 45x65mm 3.width tolerance: 45-2.0mm 4.height tolerance: 65-2.0mm 5.thickness tolerance: 1.7-0.2mm 6.color... more
    Brand Name:shunbrite
    Model Number:SP 225
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    PVC cable trunking

    Nuanxin Industrial Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap Cable Trunking Tray Wire Duct Cutter for sale
    Cable trunking cutter Quickly and eficiently cut through. Improved steel blade reduces the amount of cutting forceneeded, helping to extend blade life. Maximum Cutting Width: 100mm Size: 500mm x 280mm x 180mm Pacakge :1* Wiring Duct Cutter more
    Brand Name:Jetacon
    Model Number:Wiring Duct Cutter-100YC
    Place of Origin:Guang Dong

    Cable Trunking Tray Wire Duct Cutter

  • Cheap PVC cable trunking extrusion line for sale
    ...PVC cable trunking extrusion line 1:High quality 2:High output 3.CE & ISO9001:2000 4.USE ABB,RKC,SIMENZ Neotek, China's top five machinery enterprise First-rate quality, your reliable partner! Introduction: PVC cable trunking plastic extrusion... more
    Condition:New
    Plastic Processed:PVC
    Application:Profile

    PVC cable trunking extrusion line

Tell “thin cable trunking” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0