• Cheap BiDi WDM SFP with SC connector SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 3KM for sale
    ...BiDi WDM SFP with SC connector SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 3KM Hilink WDM or BIDI SFP is a sinlge fiber optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-SFP1G-BXx-S3
    Place of Origin:China

    BiDi WDM SFP with SC connector SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 3KM

  • Cheap 80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver for sale
    ...80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GSB-1245-L8CD
    Place of Origin:China

    80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Single core Compatible Cisco SM BIDI SFP Fiber Module 1310nm / 1550nm  SC Connector for sale
    ...Cisco Compatible SM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm SC Connector Hilink WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-SFP1G-BXx-S3
    Place of Origin:China

    Single core Compatible Cisco SM BIDI SFP Fiber Module 1310nm / 1550nm SC Connector

  • Cheap Hilink Data Center Internet SFP+ Transceiver Module WDM 10G 1530nm ER 80Km for sale
    ... Data Center Internet WDM 10G 1530nm ER 80Km SFP+ Transceiver Module CWDM SFP 10G 80Km 1530nm Applications ♦ 10G Ethernet ♦ 10G Fiber Channel (with/without FEC) ♦ CWDM PON networks ♦ SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-CW-SFPxx
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Hilink Data Center Internet SFP+ Transceiver Module WDM 10G 1530nm ER 80Km

  • Cheap LC / SC Fiber Channel BIDI SFP Transceiver 70KM 1.25Gb/s DFB Transmitter for sale
    ...LC / SC Fiber Channel BIDI SFP Transceiver 70KM 1.25Gb/s DFB Transmitter GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GSB-1254-L7CD
    Place of Origin:China

    LC / SC Fiber Channel BIDI SFP Transceiver 70KM 1.25Gb/s DFB Transmitter

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 10G WDM 80km SFP+ Bidi LC 1490/1570nm SM Single LC optical transceiver module for sale
    ...s SFP-10G-BX80-L49 & SFP-10G-BX80-L57 Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet, SONET OC-192 / SDH... more
    Brand Name:UTOPTEK
    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX80-L49/57
    Place of Origin:China

    10G WDM 80km SFP+ Bidi LC 1490/1570nm SM Single LC optical transceiver module

  • Cheap WDM SFP Transceiver for sale
    ... function 7. Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection 8. Distance from LX 10km to ZX 120km WDM SFP Transceiver Applications SONET/SDH Fiber Channel Yeson-Tech Part Number Data Rate Wavelenth Distance 155M more
    Brand Name:Yeson-tech
    Model Number:307
    Place of Origin:china

    WDM SFP Transceiver

  • Cheap EPON OLT SFP Module PX20+ 20km , SC / PC Apply In OLT Device ZTE Huawei Fiberhome TX1490 RX1310 for sale
    ... 3. Gigabit Ethernet 4. SONET/OC-24 5. Fiber Channel links 6. ATM Switches and Routers Special points 1. SONET/SDH Switch Infrastructure 2. XDSL Applications 3. Metro Edge Switching 4. WDM GBE Links 5. SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect 6. Fiber Channel more
    Brand Name:Opti-s
    Model Number:OS-EPON SFP PX20+
    Place of Origin:China

    EPON OLT SFP Module PX20+ 20km , SC / PC Apply In OLT Device ZTE Huawei Fiberhome TX1490 RX1310

    Opti-Solution
    [China]
  • Cheap 155Mbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver for sale
    ... Operating case temperature range of 0°C to +70°C (Standard) or -40°C to +85°C (Industrial); Application: SDH STM-1 ,SONET OC-3; WDM Fast Ethernet links; Other optical transmission systems; more
    Brand Name:Opelink
    Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China
    Payment Terms:D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C

    155Mbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap Plug And Play GEPON OLT SFP Module 1.25G Tx 1310nm Rx 1490nm 20km Apply In OLT Device for sale
    ... 3. Gigabit Ethernet 4. SONET/OC-24 5. Fiber Channel links 6. ATM Switches and Routers Special points 1. SONET/SDH Switch Infrastructure 2. XDSL Applications 3. Metro Edge Switching 4. WDM GBE Links 5. SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect 6. Fiber more
    Brand Name:NATYWISH
    Model Number:NTW - GES20++AS
    Place of Origin:China

    Plug And Play GEPON OLT SFP Module 1.25G Tx 1310nm Rx 1490nm 20km Apply In OLT Device

  • Cheap WDM SFP Cisco Compatible Transceivers , 155M / 622M / 1.25G / 2.5G For SDH / SONET / ATM for sale
    ...WDM SFP Cisco Compatible Transceivers , 155M / 622M / 1.25G / 2.5G For SDH / SONET / ATM Specifications wdm sfp 1.FCC Rohs CE 2.Reliable wdm sfp 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Features Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G 850nm/1310nm... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:Transceiver Module
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    WDM SFP Cisco Compatible Transceivers , 155M / 622M / 1.25G / 2.5G For SDH / SONET / ATM

  • Cheap 2.5G WDM electrical sfp , T1550 / R1490 40km fiber optic sfp transceiver,WDM BIDI sfp for sale
    ...,WDM BIDI sfp The WDM or Bi-Directional SFP is a compact optical transceiver module used for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. It commonly used with Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, 1/2/4 fiber channel and SDH... more
    Brand Name:OE-Link
    Model Number:WDM-0218
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    2.5G WDM electrical sfp , T1550 / R1490 40km fiber optic sfp transceiver,WDM BIDI sfp

  • Cheap 10G SFP Module,10G SFP+ WDM Single Mode 20KM Transceiver,10G SFP Ethernet Transmitter/Receiver for sale
    ...10G SFP Module,10G SFP+ WDM Single Mode 20KM Transceiver,10G SFP Ethernet Transmitter/Receiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Description HuiGoo SFP-10G-BX20-SM1270 & SFP-10G-BX20-SM1330... more
    Brand Name:sfp 10g wdm
    Model Number:sfp 20km
    Place of Origin:China

    10G SFP Module,10G SFP+ WDM Single Mode 20KM Transceiver,10G SFP Ethernet Transmitter/Receiver

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap WDM SFP Transceiver for sale
    ... 7. Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection 8. Distance from LX 10km to ZX 120km WDM SFP Transceiver Applications SONET/SDH Fiber Channel Yeson-Tech Part Number Data Rate Wavelenth Distance 155M BIDI SFP YT-WDM more
    Brand Name:Yesontech
    Model Number:YT-WDM-B20A
    Place of Origin:China

    WDM SFP Transceiver

  • Cheap 10.3Gbps SFP+ BIDI Optical Transceiver for sale
    ... 1270/1330 WDM Filter No Reference Clock required Built-in digital diagnostic functions Power Supply: +3.3V Power consumption<1.5W Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C RoHS compliant Application 10G Ethernet SONET OC-192 / SDH 10G more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-10G-B10-23
    Place of Origin:China

    10.3Gbps SFP+ BIDI Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap 10Gbps CWDM SFP 80km Module, (AKSFP-10G-CW51-80), 100% Cisco Compatible for sale
    ... with CWDM SFP MSAMDIO, DOM support Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Metal enclosure for lower EMI Operating temperature: 0 to 70°C Applications: CWDM networks SONET/SDH networks Gigabit Ethernet Descriptions: AI-KON 10Gbps SFP CWDM transceiver... more
    Brand Name:AI-KON
    Model Number:AKSFP-10G-CW51-80‘
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    10Gbps CWDM SFP 80km Module, (AKSFP-10G-CW51-80), 100% Cisco Compatible

  • Cheap DWDM/WDM/CWDM Transceivers with 10Gbps Data Rate for sale
    ...: 10Gbps Operating temperature: 0 to +70°C Distance: 80km Applications: CWDM system gigabit Ethernet ATM Sonet and SDH Optical fiber channel Compliant with the RoHS Directives Packing: SFP and GBIC Primary Competitive Advantages: Brand more
    Brand Name:Haili
    Model Number:CWDM-1Gxx-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    DWDM/WDM/CWDM Transceivers with 10Gbps Data Rate

  • Cheap SFP WDM(Bidi), SFF Optical Transceiver Modules for sale
    ...Products Features: -Compliant with SFP Transceiver MSA & SFF-8472 specification with internal calibration -Compliant with FE/GBE/2GBE/FC/2FC/4FC/SDH/SONET -Compliant with Industry Standard RFT Electrical Connector and Cage... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:Depending on the customs tariff
    Category:Other Networking Devices

    SFP WDM(Bidi), SFF Optical Transceiver Modules

    FTTH - CHINA Co. Ltd
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Cheap CWDM GBIC/SFP Transceiver for sale
    ... to 4Gbps Distance: up to 80km Operating temperature: 0 to 70°C Applications: Gigabit Ethernet ATM SONET/SDH Fiber channel RoHS Directive-compliant Packing: SFP and GBIC Primary Competitive Advantages: more
    Brand Name:AOA Tech.
    Model Number:ASC-12XXL-80-7-1-1-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    CWDM GBIC/SFP Transceiver

    Aoa Technology Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 155Mbps SFP Optical Transceiver for sale
    ...Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 850nm, 1310nm,1550nm,CWDM,WDM are available Transmission distance up to 120km Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Optical Filters
    Sample Price:Depending on the products

    155Mbps SFP Optical Transceiver

    Miho (HK) Design Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “wdm sdh sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0