• Cheap XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE 1310nm XENPAK Transceiver Module With DOM Support for sale
    ...XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE LR XENPAK Transceiver Module with DOM support Singlemode Fiber XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Overview 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE 1310nm XENPAK Transceiver Module With DOM Support

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver for sale
    ...XENPAK 10GBASE-LR SC 1310nm DDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-XENPAK-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver

  • Cheap 1550nm 80km Xenpak Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR Compatible for sale
    ... and Ethernet Routers for data center application. It is an ideal equivalent to Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR module. The XENPAK transceiver module provides 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 80km on multi-mode fiber (MMF) for... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-XENPAK-10GB-ZR
    Place of Origin:China

    1550nm 80km Xenpak Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR Compatible

  • Cheap 1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR for sale
    ...1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or router to link the port... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-XENPAK-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR

  • Cheap Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR for sale
    ... Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 10G XENPAK Transceiver Cisco Optical Modules XENPAK-10GB-ER Compatible 0 Port for sale
    ... module 10G XENPAK Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-ER ♦ Detail: XENPAK-10GB-ER The XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER. Product Description Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER: New Sealed Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU) Cisco XENPAK... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    10G XENPAK Transceiver Cisco Optical Modules XENPAK-10GB-ER Compatible 0 Port

  • Cheap Multi Mode Dual Fiber  SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR 10G 850nm 300m for sale
    ... 10G SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module Multi Mode Dual Fiber Module 850nm 300m​ Compatible Cisco Compatible with CISCO,huawei,ZTE, JUNIPER, HP , IBM ,etc. 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m is a sfp+ optical transceiver module. SFP Plus (SFP... more
    Brand Name:BO-NET
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:china

    Multi Mode Dual Fiber SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR 10G 850nm 300m

  • Cheap 10GBASE-SR GBIC Transceiver Module Multimode with DDMI for sale
    ...10GBASE-SR GBIC Transceiver Module Multimode with DDMI 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multi-mode 300m XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI The 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multi-mode 300m XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI is Functional in its intended equipments. Every... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:/
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-SR GBIC Transceiver Module Multimode with DDMI

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR for sale
    ...Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Product informations: P/N AXE13-192-10 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1310nm Wave length 10Km Optical port... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 10GBASE Core-router Xenpak Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM With SMF Media for sale
    ...10GBASE Core-router Xenpak Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM With SMF Media Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N XENPAK-1XGE-LR Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE Core-router Xenpak Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM With SMF Media

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Mini GBIC 1000Base lr Xenpak Transceiver Module for sale
    ...1000Base sr Xenpak Transceiver Module 2.10km reach 3.xenpak optical transceiver 4.media converter 5.xenpak 10Gb/s 1000Base sr Xenpak Transceiver Module - Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 8 ... more
    Brand Name:6com
    Model Number:6C-XENPAK-LR
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Mini GBIC 1000Base lr Xenpak Transceiver Module

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap NEW Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module for sale
    ...NEW Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: XENPAK transceiver moduleInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SRInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SRData Transfer Rate: 10 ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberstore
    Place of Origin:China

    NEW Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module

  • Cheap XENPAK-10GB-SR  10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF for sale
    ...10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco ... more
    Categories:cisco
    Telephone:86--
    Country/Region:china

    XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF

  • Cheap XENPAK 10G XENPAK Transceiver Module for sale
    ...10G XENPAK Transceiver Module   Rollball’s 10G XENPAK Transceiver is a highly integrated, Serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications. 4×3.125Gbps Ethernet Signal Input by XAUI Interface.... more
    Categories:Xenpak Transceivers
    Telephone:+86-755-29637201
    Country/Region:china

    XENPAK 10G XENPAK Transceiver Module

  • Cheap Xenpak Transceiver Module for sale
    ... and selling Xenpak transceiver module, all of our Xenpak transceiver modules now are classified into: 10G Xenpak Transceiver Module CWDM Xenpak Transceiver Module DWDM Xenpak Transceiver Module All of our Xenpak transceiver modules can be guaranteed... more
    Categories:Optical Transceiver Module
    Telephone:86-755-23001521
    Country/Region:china

    Xenpak Transceiver Module

  • Cheap Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 80km, SC duplex connector for sale
    ... the XENPAK-10GB-ZR transceivers to work in your Cisco equipments and all of our transceiver modules come with a lifetime warranty. Tags: Cisco, 10GBASE-ZR, XENPAK, transceiver, module, SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 80km, SC duplex connector, XENPAK-10GB... more
    Categories:XENPAK Transceiver
    Telephone:48645354
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 80km, SC duplex connector

  • Cheap 10Gbps 1310nm Wavelength Singlemode Dual LC 10km Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module for sale
    ...10Gbps 1310nm Single mode Dual LC 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module Module Type: SFP+-10G-LR Features · Smallest 10G form factor · Supports 10GBASE Ethernet · Hot-pluggable input/... more
    Brand Name:Femrice
    Model Number:SFP+-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    10Gbps 1310nm Wavelength Singlemode Dual LC 10km Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Plover Technology Co., Ltd
    [Beijing,China]
  • Cheap 10Gbps 1310nm Wavelength Singlemode Dual LC 10km Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module for sale
    ...10Gbps 1310nm Single mode Dual LC 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module Module Type: SFP+-10G-LR Features · Smallest 10G form factor · Supports 10GBASE Ethernet · Hot-pluggable input/... more
    Brand Name:Femrice
    Model Number:SFP+-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    10Gbps 1310nm Wavelength Singlemode Dual LC 10km Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module

  • Cheap Sfp Transceiver Module 10gbase Optical Module Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor for sale
    ...10gbase Optical Module Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor For SFP Modules Parameter Package (Form Factor) XENPAK-SFP+ Data Rate (typical) 10.3 Gb/s Diagnostics yes Distance up to 80km for SR LR ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:XENPAK to sfp+ adaptor
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Sfp Transceiver Module 10gbase Optical Module Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor

  • Cheap SC XENPAK LR Transceiver Module for sale
    ...SC XENPAK Transceiver Module Quick Detail: 1. Form: XENPAK 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: SC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet Description: XENPAK 10GBASE-LR 10KM is a XENPAK optical transceiver ... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:PLK-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    SC XENPAK LR Transceiver Module

Tell “xenpak transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0